NORRIS Mahala | 10 | Air Force | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run |
LOWE Lillian | 40 | Arizona | [JR] | High Jump |
NOENNIG Samantha | 41 | Arizona | [JR] | Shot Put |
BAYLARK Jada | 49 | Arkansas | [SR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BURKS MAGEE Morgan | 50 | Arkansas | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
CAMPBELL Kethlin | 51 | Arkansas | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
CAMPBELL Nastassja | 52 | Arkansas | [SO] | Pole Vault |
EDWARDS G'Auna | 53 | Arkansas | [JR] | Pentathlon Standings High Jump Long Jump 60 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
EFFIONG Rosey | 54 | Arkansas | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
FREEMAN Daszay | 55 | Arkansas | [SO] | 60 Meter Hurdles |
GEAR Krissy | 56 | Arkansas | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
GRAY Abby | 57 | Arkansas | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run |
GREGORY Lauren | 58 | Arkansas | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
HOLLIS Jayla | 59 | Arkansas | [FR] | 60 Meter Hurdles 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
HYDE Gracie | 60 | Arkansas | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
IZZO Katie | 61 | Arkansas | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run |
MALONEY Shafiqua | 62 | Arkansas | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
MCCORKLE Bailee | 63 | Arkansas | [JR] | Pole Vault |
MORRIS Logan | 64 | Arkansas | [SR] | 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 5000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
MOTA Yoveinny | 65 | Arkansas | [JR] | 60 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
OWEN Quinn | 66 | Arkansas | [JR] | 800 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
PEOPLES Paris | 67 | Arkansas | [JR] | 800 Meter Run 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
THOMSON Kennedy | 68 | Arkansas | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
VAN CAMP Isabel | 69 | Arkansas | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
WILSON Tiana | 70 | Arkansas | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
KIMELI Joyce | 92 | Auburn | [JR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run |
MALONE Madi | 93 | Auburn | [JR] | Weight |
RAYBURN Haley | 44 | Arizona State | [JR] | Pole Vault |
VAN KLINKEN Jorinde | 45 | Arizona State | [JR] | Shot Put |
CHELANGAT Mercy | 15 | Alabama | [JR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run |
CLARK Tamara | 16 | Alabama | [SR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MILANI Sydney | 17 | Alabama | [JR] | 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
MOSLEY Christal | 18 | Alabama | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
MURRAY Cherisse | 19 | Alabama | [SR] | Shot Put |
REED Jami | 20 | Alabama | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
SPADA Sophie | 21 | Alabama | [FR] | 4000 Meter DMR |
TURNER Lauren | 22 | Alabama | [FR] | 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
TYYNISMAA Amaris | 23 | Alabama | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
AYERS Mariah | 98 | Baylor | [SO] | 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
FRANCIS Kavia | 99 | Baylor | [FR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MILLER Aaliyah | 100 | Baylor | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
MINOR Arria | 101 | Baylor | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
NUGENT Ackera | 102 | Baylor | [FR] | 60 Meter Hurdles |
TIDWELL Tuesdi | 103 | Baylor | [SR] | Pole Vault |
WASHINGTON Sydney | 104 | Baylor | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Lily | 105 | Baylor | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
ELLSWORTH Alena | 108 | BYU | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
ELLSWORTH Lauren | 109 | BYU | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
FOLSOM Halley | 110 | BYU | [SR] | Pentathlon Standings |
HANSON Heather | 111 | BYU | [JR] | 800 Meter Run 1 Mile Run |
HOJ Olivia | 112 | BYU | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
HUNTER Kate | 113 | BYU | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
PLOURDE Simone | 114 | BYU | [FR] | 800 Meter Run 1 Mile Run |
SEYMOUR Claire | 115 | BYU | [JR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
WAYMENT Courtney | 116 | BYU | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
ROGERS Camryn | 120 | California | [JR] | Weight |
BEARD Taylor | 122 | Cincinnati | [SO] | High Jump |
LEATHER Ellie | 123 | Cincinnati | [SR] | 1 Mile Run |
BARTON Laurie | 126 | Clemson | [SR] | 800 Meter Run |
FOSTER Andrea | 127 | Clemson | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 400 Meter Dash |
HEMMINGS Trishauna | 128 | Clemson | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Hurdles |
WHEELER Quiara | 121 | Central Michigan | [SR] | Weight |
HURTA Sage | 132 | Colorado | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 800 Meter Run |
MARSH Erin | 135 | Duke | [SR] | Long Jump 60 Meter Hurdles High Jump Pentathlon Standings |
TORINO Leigha | 136 | Duke | [SR] | 800 Meter Run |
ABBES Yasmine | 166 | Florida State | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
CHURCHILL Alyson | 167 | Florida State | [FR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
CLARK Rebecca | 168 | Florida State | [FR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
KIRKLAND Jayla | 169 | Florida State | [SR] | 60 Meter Dash |
LASMANE Ruta | 170 | Florida State | [FR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
LIMA Jennifer | 171 | Florida State | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
ODIONG Edidiong | 172 | Florida State | [SR] | 400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4000 Meter DMR |
SKYRING Maudie | 173 | Florida State | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
SUTTON Alonie | 174 | Florida State | [SR] | Triple Jump Long Jump |
FEGANS Nicole | 201 | Georgia Tech | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run |
MOORE Olivia | 202 | Georgia Tech | [JR] | Pole Vault |
HORN Sydney | 205 | High Point | [FR] | Pole Vault |
SMITH Kameesha | 210 | Illinois State | [SR] | High Jump |
KING Mallory | 221 | Iowa | [SR] | 800 Meter Run |
POLLARD Madison | 211 | Indiana | [SR] | Shot Put |
HENDRICK Sarah | 243 | Kennesaw State | [JR] | 800 Meter Run |
BAILEY Gabrielle | 244 | Kent State | [JR] | Shot Put |
PASQUALETTI Leah | 245 | Kent State | [FR] | Pole Vault |
TENNANT Grace | 246 | Kent State | [SR] | Shot Put |
ALVES Vitoria | 237 | Kansas State | [JR] | 60 Meter Hurdles Long Jump |
BRIGHT Chantoba | 238 | Kansas State | [JR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
CHINONYELUM Anigbata | 239 | Kansas State | [JR] | Triple Jump |
PHIPPS Rhianna | 240 | Kansas State | [FR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
PRYCE Taishia | 241 | Kansas State | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash Triple Jump Long Jump |
ANDERSON Rylee | 232 | Kansas | [JR] | High Jump |
EMILIANOV Alexandra | 233 | Kansas | [SR] | Shot Put |
FINLEY Honour | 234 | Kansas | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
VAN HOECKE Samantha | 235 | Kansas | [JR] | Pole Vault |
FORREST Makenli | 261 | Louisville | [SR] | Weight |
HUDSON Halee | 262 | Louisville | [SR] | Weight |
WELTER Aliyah | 263 | Louisville | [JR] | Pole Vault |
RICHARDS Kaley | 567 | UMass Lowell | [JR] | 1 Mile Run |
ANNING Amber | 265 | LSU | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BAYAK Nyagoa | 266 | LSU | [SO] | High Jump |
GUNNARSSON Lisa | 267 | LSU | [SR] | Pole Vault |
HARDY Monique | 268 | LSU | [FR] | Weight |
MASON Symone | 269 | LSU | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
O'DONOGHUE Abigail | 270 | LSU | [SR] | High Jump |
OFILI Favour | 271 | LSU | [FR] | 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
PHILLIPS Leah | 272 | LSU | [FR] | 60 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
WHISBY Aliyah | 273 | LSU | [SR] | Long Jump |
WOODWARD Jurnee | 274 | LSU | [SR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
YOUNG Milan | 275 | LSU | [SR] | 60 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
MCMILLER DeeNia | 290 | Memphis | [JR] | Shot Put Weight |
AJAGBE Debbie | 291 | Miami (Fla.) | [SR] | Weight Shot Put |
JOHNSON Kayla | 292 | Miami (Fla.) | [SR] | 800 Meter Run |
MCMINN Tiara | 293 | Miami (Fla.) | [SR] | 60 Meter Hurdles |
STEELE Alfreda | 294 | Miami (Fla.) | [SR] | 60 Meter Dash |
FULCHER Lauren | 635 | Michigan | [FR] | 4000 Meter DMR |
HART Katelynne | 301 | Michigan | [FR] | 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
HILL Alice | 302 | Michigan | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
HOLMAN Ziyah | 303 | Michigan | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4000 Meter DMR |
METWALLI Jena | 636 | Michigan | [SR] | 4000 Meter DMR |
PETEE Lucy | 304 | Michigan | [FR] | 4000 Meter DMR |
VANDERLENDE Ericka | 305 | Michigan | [SO] | 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
CAMPBELL Jayla | 315 | Minnesota | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
GERADS Allison | 316 | Minnesota | [JR] | Long Jump High Jump Pentathlon Standings |
HASZ Bethany | 317 | Minnesota | [SR] | 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
JOSEPHS Janielle | 318 | Minnesota | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
KEYZERS Tess | 319 | Minnesota | [JR] | Weight Shot Put |
LARSON Val | 320 | Minnesota | [SR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
SCHAFFE Abigail | 321 | Minnesota | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
VOGT Kayla | 322 | Minnesota | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
YOUNG Amira | 323 | Minnesota | [JR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
GLATZ Toni | 405 | Ole Miss | [SR] | 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
KING Madeleine | 406 | Ole Miss | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
MITCHELL Jasmine | 407 | Ole Miss | [SO] | Weight Shot Put |
TAIWO Shey | 408 | Ole Miss | [SR] | Weight |
VISSA Sintayehu | 409 | Ole Miss | [SO] | 800 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
WINN Loral | 410 | Ole Miss | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
GRAM Lynsie | 310 | Michigan State | [SR] | 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
MAGNESS Jenna | 311 | Michigan State | [JR] | 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
MAMMEL Rebecca | 312 | Michigan State | [JR] | Weight |
ANDRE Euphenie | 633 | Missouri | [SO] | Triple Jump |
FISHER Arianna | 328 | Missouri | [JR] | Triple Jump |
BROUGHTON Shayla | 326 | Miss State | [SR] | Long Jump 60 Meter Hurdles High Jump Pentathlon Standings |
MCDUFFIE Delecia | 333 | N. Carolina A&T | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
BUSH Samantha | 343 | NC State | [SO] | 4000 Meter DMR |
CHMIEL Kelsey | 344 | NC State | [SO] | 5000 Meter Run |
HENES Elly | 345 | NC State | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
POSTELL Alexis | 346 | NC State | [SR] | 4000 Meter DMR |
SHAW Savannah | 347 | NC State | [JR] | 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
STEELMAN Hannah | 348 | NC State | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run |
TUOHY Katelyn | 349 | NC State | [FR] | 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
VESS Anna | 350 | NC State | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
MARKEZICH Olivia | 375 | Notre Dame | [SO] | 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run |
O'BRIEN Jadin | 376 | Notre Dame | [FR] | Pentathlon Standings |
TANCZOS Rachel | 377 | Notre Dame | [SR] | Weight Shot Put |
BARAGAR-PETRASH Jennie | 639 | North Dakota State | [SR] | 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 5000 Meter Run |
HERRINGTON Amy | 367 | North Dakota State | [JR] | Weight |
MOTON Akealy | 368 | North Dakota State | [JR] | Shot Put |
ILVES Lishanna | 352 | Nebraska | [FR] | Long Jump |
ADER Nicola | 357 | Nevada | [SR] | Pentathlon Standings High Jump |
TUTT Ashley | 373 | Northern Illinois | [JR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run |
GRANT Kiara | 358 | Norfolk State | [JR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
BARNES Sanaa | 583 | Villanova | [SO] | High Jump |
KEEGAN McKenna | 584 | Villanova | [SR] | 800 Meter Run |
AQUILLA Adelaide | 379 | Ohio State | [JR] | Shot Put |
BATTLE Anavia | 380 | Ohio State | [SR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
GUAGENTI Allie | 381 | Ohio State | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run |
ADAMOPOULOU Ariadni | 397 | Oklahoma State | [SO] | Pole Vault |
GALVYDYTE Gabija | 398 | Oklahoma State | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
HENTEMANN Gabby | 399 | Oklahoma State | [SO] | 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
LAVIER Lilly | 400 | Oklahoma State | [FR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
MOSS Stephanie | 401 | Oklahoma State | [FR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
OLLISON Christina | 402 | Oklahoma State | [SR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
ROE Taylor | 403 | Oklahoma State | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
FETHERSTONHAUGH Grace | 442 | Oregon State | [SO] | 5000 Meter Run |
THOMAS Essence | 389 | Oklahoma | [SR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
WELCOME Mikeisha | 390 | Oklahoma | [SO] | Triple Jump Long Jump |
WHEELER Abbey | 446 | Providence | [SR] | 3000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run |
VANRIELE Victoria | 443 | Penn State | [FR] | 800 Meter Run |
ZATTA Alexis | 447 | Purdue | [JR] | High Jump |
FORBES Grace | 453 | Rice | [SO] | 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run 5000 Meter Run |
GUNNARSDOTTIR Erna | 454 | Rice | [JR] | Shot Put |
FAZIO Brooke | 456 | Richmond | [SR] | 800 Meter Run |
DAVIS Stephanie | 463 | South Carolina | [SR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
FRANK Angel | 464 | South Carolina | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
GLENN Rachel | 465 | South Carolina | [FR] | High Jump 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOHNSON Alysia | 466 | South Carolina | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
LINDLEY Ashton | 467 | South Carolina | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
OMOVOH Knowledge | 468 | South Carolina | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
ROCKER Destinee | 469 | South Carolina | [SR] | 60 Meter Hurdles |
HIRATA Gennifer | 472 | South Dakota | [SO] | Pole Vault |
KABONGO Nissi | 480 | Stephen F. Austin | [SO] | High Jump |
MOORE-JONES A'Veun | 477 | Southern Illinois | [SR] | Shot Put |
O'NEAL Shauniece | 478 | Southern Illinois | [JR] | Weight |
ACQUAH Deborah | 531 | Texas A&M | [SR] | Triple Jump Long Jump |
DISTIN Lamara | 532 | Texas A&M | [SO] | High Jump |
GITTENS Tyra | 533 | Texas A&M | [JR] | 60 Meter Hurdles Long Jump High Jump Pentathlon Standings |
MARTIN Jania | 534 | Texas A&M | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MU Athing | 535 | Texas A&M | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
OWENS Laila | 536 | Texas A&M | [FR] | 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
RICHARDSON Syaira | 537 | Texas A&M | [SR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
ROBINSON-JONES Tierra | 538 | Texas A&M | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
YOUNG Charokee | 539 | Texas A&M | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
CHAMBERS Jada | 485 | Tennessee | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
JEFCOAT Hannah | 486 | Tennessee | [SR] | Pole Vault |
LLOYD Joella | 487 | Tennessee | [SO] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MAINES Latavia | 488 | Tennessee | [SR] | Shot Put |
RHODES Kiara | 489 | Tennessee | [SR] | 60 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
WATSON Vanessa | 490 | Tennessee | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
WEIL Martina | 491 | Tennessee | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILSON Britton | 492 | Tennessee | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
ADELEKE Rhasidat | 506 | Texas | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
ALFRED Julien | 507 | Texas | [JR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BLAZEVICA Kristine | 508 | Texas | [FR] | Long Jump Pentathlon Standings |
BRISSETT Chanel | 509 | Texas | [SR] | 60 Meter Hurdles |
CHATFIELD Emelia | 510 | Texas | [FR] | 60 Meter Hurdles 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Kevona | 511 | Texas | [FR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Tara | 512 | Texas | [JR] | 60 Meter Hurdles Long Jump |
FLANNEL Kynnedy | 513 | Texas | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
PATTERSON Davicia | 514 | Texas | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
SIMON Kennedy | 515 | Texas | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
TOBIAS Valery | 516 | Texas | [JR] | 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
WILLIAMS Stacey Ann | 517 | Texas | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOHNSON Kayli | 550 | Texas Tech | [SR] | Shot Put Weight |
NICHOLS Monae' | 551 | Texas Tech | [SR] | Long Jump Triple Jump 60 Meter Dash |
USORO Ruth | 552 | Texas Tech | [SR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
USUAL Seasons | 553 | Texas Tech | [SR] | Weight |
STUCKLY Katherine | 549 | Texas State | [JR] | High Jump |
ANDERSON Shae | 563 | UCLA | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
LEGER Catherine | 564 | UCLA | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
OKORO Chinyere | 565 | UCLA | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
PIERRE-WEBSTER Makenzy | 566 | UCLA | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
ANDERSON Doneisha | 141 | Florida | [JR] | 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
BARRETT Imogen | 142 | Florida | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
BRYANT Claire | 143 | Florida | [FR] | Long Jump |
DIGGS Talitha | 144 | Florida | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
GHEE Lauryn | 145 | Florida | [JR] | 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
HARRELSON Abbie | 146 | Florida | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
HOOPER Natricia | 147 | Florida | [SR] | Triple Jump |
KILLEBREW Semira | 148 | Florida | [SO] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
LESTER Sterling | 149 | Florida | [JR] | Pentathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
MANSON Taylor | 150 | Florida | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
PENN Kala | 151 | Florida | [SR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
STARK Grace | 152 | Florida | [SO] | 60 Meter Hurdles |
WILKINSON Gabrielle | 153 | Florida | [SO] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
CAROTHERS Imani | 185 | Georgia | [JR] | 60 Meter Hurdles Long Jump |
DROP Jessica | 186 | Georgia | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run 1 Mile Run |
FIXSEN Julia | 187 | Georgia | [SO] | Pole Vault |
HALL Anna | 188 | Georgia | [SO] | Long Jump High Jump Pentathlon Standings 800 Meter Run 60 Meter Hurdles |
MARSH Titiana | 189 | Georgia | [JR] | Triple Jump Long Jump |
MOORE Jasmine | 190 | Georgia | [SO] | Triple Jump Long Jump |
SMITH Kayla | 191 | Georgia | [SR] | Pole Vault |
TYLER Shelby | 192 | Georgia | [SO] | High Jump |
HERMAN Tori | 248 | Kentucky | [FR] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
HOLMES Alexis | 249 | Kentucky | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MILES Dajour | 250 | Kentucky | [SO] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MOSS Megan | 251 | Kentucky | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
RUSSELL Masai | 252 | Kentucky | [JR] | 60 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
STEINER Abby | 253 | Kentucky | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Annika | 254 | Kentucky | [SO] | High Jump Pentathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
NKWONTA Angel | 289 | Maryland | [SR] | Shot Put Weight |
KEEFER Anna | 359 | North Carolina | [SR] | Long Jump 200 Meter Dash |
BOLTON Megan | 419 | Oregon | [JR] | 4000 Meter DMR |
DUNCAN Brianna | 420 | Oregon | [SR] | 60 Meter Dash |
KLEEFELD Carly | 421 | Oregon | [SR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
KONIECZEK Aneta | 422 | Oregon | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
MOERCK Mia | 423 | Oregon | [JR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
NELSON Kemba | 424 | Oregon | [JR] | 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
REINHARDT Hannah | 425 | Oregon | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
REY Mathilde | 426 | Oregon | [SO] | High Jump Pentathlon Standings |
RUOTOLO Dominique | 427 | Oregon | [SO] | Triple Jump |
SLOAN Emily | 428 | Oregon | [JR] | 60 Meter Hurdles |
ZARBO Alessia | 429 | Oregon | [FR] | 5000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
BLACK Lotte | 452 | Rhode Island | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run |
FORD Jan'Taijah | 568 | USC | [SO] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
HARRIS Kimberly | 569 | USC | [FR] | 4x400 Meter Relay |
JONES Jasmine | 570 | USC | [FR] | 60 Meter Hurdles 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
LEAR Bailey | 571 | USC | [JR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MCGLASTON Mecca | 572 | USC | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Hurdles |
ROBERTS Kaelin | 573 | USC | [SR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
SERVILLE Rae-Anne | 574 | USC | [FR] | 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
SMALLS Morgan | 575 | USC | [FR] | High Jump Long Jump |
TERRY Twanisha | 576 | USC | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Dash |
YEARGIN Nicole | 577 | USC | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
HAZZARD Halle | 586 | Virginia | [SR] | 200 Meter Dash 60 Meter Dash |
SEAMAN Jada | 587 | Virginia | [SO] | Long Jump 60 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
STILL Alix | 588 | Virginia | [JR] | Pentathlon Standings |
BALLOWE Hannah | 590 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
BAXTER Rachel | 591 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | Pole Vault |
BOONE Grace | 592 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
BUTLER Lindsey | 593 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 1 Mile Run 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
GRUBB Maxana | 594 | Virginia Tech | [FR] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
HENDERSON Essence | 595 | Virginia Tech | [JR] | Shot Put |
RIVERA Ariana | 596 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 4x400 Meter Relay 4000 Meter DMR |
STONE Cate | 634 | Virginia Tech | | 4000 Meter DMR |
TATE Caitlan | 597 | Virginia Tech | [JR] | 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BROOKOVER Hannah | 638 | Wake Forest | [SR] | 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run |
BUSH Anna | 610 | Wake Forest | [SO] | Pentathlon Standings |
HUTCHINS Aleeya | 611 | Wake Forest | [SO] | 800 Meter Run |
HEISTERMAN Madison | 612 | Washington | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
HERBERG Haley | 613 | Washington | [JR] | 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
MAKIN Kelly | 614 | Washington | [JR] | 1 Mile Run 4000 Meter DMR |
PREIGH Marlena | 615 | Washington | [SO] | 800 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
RAINSBERGER Katie | 616 | Washington | [SR] | 1 Mile Run |
RIBERA Olivia | 617 | Washington | [SR] | 4000 Meter DMR |
SCHADLER Allie | 618 | Washington | [SR] | 1 Mile Run 3000 Meter Run 4000 Meter DMR |
TAYLOR Charisma | 623 | Washington St. | [JR] | Triple Jump 60 Meter Hurdles |
HIRSBRUNNER Jordan | 629 | Wisconsin | [SO] | Pentathlon Standings |
SCHAEFER Josie | 630 | Wisconsin | [JR] | Shot Put |