NCAA Indoor Championships

Albuquerque Convention Center -- Albuquerque, NM | March 13-14, 2020




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men Long Jump (Finals)
Friday 11:40 PMTotal Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
 FR FacilityGunnar Nixon - Unattached62323/2/2013
 CR CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010

Start list: Hept Men Long Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Joseph KEYSJRMarquette5667115667  
12Zachary LORBECKSRWisconsin583375833  
13TJ LAWSONSRKent State588545934  
14Isaiah MARTINSOPurdue5631155631  
15Johannes ERMJRGeorgia611416114  
16Kyle GARLANDFRGeorgia599435994  
17Leo NEUGEBAUERFRTexas584855848  
18Karel TILGASOGeorgia601926019  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Markus BALLENGEEJRArkansas570695706  
22Edgaras BENKUNSKASFRKansas State5631155631  
23Kristo SIMULASKSOOklahoma5691115691  
24Gary HAASBROEKSOUTSA571285949  
25Max VOLLMERFROregon584365843  
26Will DANIELSSRIowa5689135689  
27Damien BERTHENETSOCincinnati5693105693  
28Aaron BOOTHSRKansas State5639145819  


Hept Men Pole Vault Start List | Updated: Thu Mar 12 16:38:45 | auto-update: