NCAA Indoor Championships

Albuquerque Convention Center -- Albuquerque, NM | March 13-14, 2020




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men High Jump (Finals)
Friday 2:30 PMTotal Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
 FR FacilityGunnar Nixon - Unattached62323/2/2013
 CR CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010

Start list: Hept Men High Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Isaiah MARTINSOPurdue5631155631  
12Johannes ERMJRGeorgia611416114  
13Markus BALLENGEEJRArkansas570695706  
14Joseph KEYSJRMarquette5667115667  
15Max VOLLMERFROregon584365843  
16Aaron BOOTHSRKansas State5639145819  
17Gary HAASBROEKSOUTSA571285949  
18Damien BERTHENETSOCincinnati5693105693  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Kristo SIMULASKSOOklahoma5691115691  
22Will DANIELSSRIowa5689135689  
23Edgaras BENKUNSKASFRKansas State5631155631  
24Karel TILGASOGeorgia601926019  
25Leo NEUGEBAUERFRTexas584855848  
26TJ LAWSONSRKent State588545934  
27Kyle GARLANDFRGeorgia599435994  
28Zachary LORBECKSRWisconsin583375833  


Hept Men Pole Vault Start List | Updated: Thu Mar 12 16:38:45 | auto-update: