NCAA Indoor Championships

Albuquerque Convention Center -- Albuquerque, NM | March 13-14, 2020




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Hept Men Pole Vault (Finals)
Saturday 11:00 AMTotal Flights: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/12/2010
 FR FacilityGunnar Nixon - Unattached62323/2/2013
 CR CollegiateAshton Eaton - Oregon64993/13/2010

Start list: Hept Men Pole Vault (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Karel TILGASOGeorgia601926019  
12Gary HAASBROEKSOUTSA571285949  
13Edgaras BENKUNSKASFRKansas State5631155631  
14Leo NEUGEBAUERFRTexas584855848  
15Isaiah MARTINSOPurdue5631155631  
16Zachary LORBECKSRWisconsin583375833  
17Johannes ERMJRGeorgia611416114  
18Joseph KEYSJRMarquette5667115667  
19Max VOLLMERFROregon584365843  
110Aaron BOOTHSRKansas State5639145819  
111Markus BALLENGEEJRArkansas570695706  
112Kristo SIMULASKSOOklahoma5691115691  
113Will DANIELSSRIowa5689135689  
114TJ LAWSONSRKent State588545934  
115Kyle GARLANDFRGeorgia599435994  
116Damien BERTHENETSOCincinnati5693105693  


Hept Men Pole Vault Start List | Updated: Thu Mar 12 16:38:45 | auto-update: