NCAA Indoor Championships

Albuquerque Convention Center -- Albuquerque, NM | March 13-14, 2020




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Pent Women High Jump (Finals)
Friday 12:10 PMTotal Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
 FR FacilitySharon Day-Monroe - Asics48052/21/2014
 CR CollegiateKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016

Start list: Pent Women High Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Hannah RUSNAKJRWashington419064190  
12Mathilde REYFROregon414294142  
13Kaylee HINTONSRTexas Tech4105114105  
14Emma NWOFORSROhio State4113104113  
15Camryn NEWTON-SMITHSOArkansas State4071164071  
16Lauren TAUBERTSRKansas State435224352  
17Tyra GITTENSJRTexas A&M439114391  
18Anna HALLFRGeorgia420254202  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Madeline HOLMBERGSRPenn State427434274  
22Beatrice JUSKEVICIUTESOCornell4073134073  
23Erin MARSHJRDuke418674186  
24Asya REYNOLDSSRMichigan State4105114105  
25Asia SMITHJRSan Diego State4075154075  
26Jenny KIMBROSRIowa426944269  
27Ayesha CHAMPAGNIESRMinnesota415584155  
28Ariel OKORIESRKansas State4078144078  


Pent Women High Jump Start List | Updated: Thu Mar 12 16:38:45 | auto-update: