NCAA Indoor Championships

Albuquerque Convention Center -- Albuquerque, NM | March 13-14, 2020




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Pent Women Shot Put (Finals)
Friday 2:15 PMTotal Flights: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
 FR FacilitySharon Day-Monroe - Asics48052/21/2014
 CR CollegiateKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016

Start list: Pent Women Shot Put (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Beatrice JUSKEVICIUTESOCornell4073134073  
12Mathilde REYFROregon414294142  
13Tyra GITTENSJRTexas A&M439114391  
14Asya REYNOLDSSRMichigan State4105114105  
15Erin MARSHJRDuke418674186  
16Kaylee HINTONSRTexas Tech4105114105  
17Jenny KIMBROSRIowa426944269  
18Hannah RUSNAKJRWashington419064190  
19Emma NWOFORSROhio State4113104113  
110Asia SMITHJRSan Diego State4075154075  
111Ariel OKORIESRKansas State4078144078  
112Anna HALLFRGeorgia420254202  
113Ayesha CHAMPAGNIESRMinnesota415584155  
114Camryn NEWTON-SMITHSOArkansas State4071164071  
115Lauren TAUBERTSRKansas State435224352  
116Madeline HOLMBERGSRPenn State427434274  


Pent Women High Jump Start List | Updated: Thu Mar 12 16:38:45 | auto-update: