NCAA Indoor Championships

Albuquerque Convention Center -- Albuquerque, NM | March 13-14, 2020




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Pent Women Long Jump (Finals)
Friday 3:45 PMTotal Flights: 2

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016
 FR FacilitySharon Day-Monroe - Asics48052/21/2014
 CR CollegiateKendell Williams - Georgia47033/11/2016

Start list: Pent Women Long Jump (Finals)


FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
11Hannah RUSNAKJRWashington419064190  
12Lauren TAUBERTSRKansas State435224352  
13Erin MARSHJRDuke418674186  
14Madeline HOLMBERGSRPenn State427434274  
15Camryn NEWTON-SMITHSOArkansas State4071164071  
16Jenny KIMBROSRIowa426944269  
17Tyra GITTENSJRTexas A&M439114391  
18Kaylee HINTONSRTexas Tech4105114105  

FlightOrderAthleteAffiliationSBNCAA RankPB
21Anna HALLFRGeorgia420254202  
22Mathilde REYFROregon414294142  
23Beatrice JUSKEVICIUTESOCornell4073134073  
24Emma NWOFORSROhio State4113104113  
25Ariel OKORIESRKansas State4078144078  
26Ayesha CHAMPAGNIESRMinnesota415584155  
27Asia SMITHJRSan Diego State4075154075  
28Asya REYNOLDSSRMichigan State4105114105  


Pent Women High Jump Start List | Updated: Thu Mar 12 16:38:45 | auto-update: