NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 100 M (Prelims)
Wednesday 5:16 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetChristian Coleman - Tennessee9.826/7/2017
 CB College BestChristian Coleman - Tennessee9.826/7/2017
 FR FacilityRichard Thompson - LSU10.002008

Start list: Men 100 M (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
12Travis COLLINSJRHouston10.2110.19  
13Joseph SHEFFIELDSOOklahoma10.2410.29  
14Kristoffer HARISOArkansas10.2610.26  
15Rodney ROWESRN. Carolina A&T10.0510.05  
16Cravon GILLESPIESROregon9.979.97  
17Waseem WILLIAMSJRPurdue10.0610.10  
18Raheem CHAMBERSJRMiami10.0910.09  
19Mustaqeem WILLIAMSSRTennessee10.0810.08  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
22Jace COMICKJRTexas A&M10.2210.30  
23Roy EJIAKUEKWUSRArkansas10.2710.27  
24McKinely WESTSRSouthern Miss10.1310.07  
25Joseph AMOAHJRCoppin State10.0110.01  
26Mario BURKESRHouston9.959.98  
27Devin QUINNSRIllinois10.0110.01  
28Jaron FLOURNOYSRLSU10.1210.12  
29Davon DEMOSSSRMemphis10.0210.21  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
32Chris JEFFERSONSRSam Houston St.10.2010.12  
33Oraine PALMERSROregon10.2510.25  
34Andrew HUDSONSRTexas Tech10.1310.13  
35Hakim SANI BROWNSOFlorida9.969.99  
36Divine ODUDURUJRTexas Tech9.949.94  
37Demek KEMPSRSouth Carolina St.10.0310.03  
38Cravont CHARLESTONJRNC State10.1710.21  
39Bryand RINCHERFRFlorida State10.2110.21  


Men 100 M Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 09:41:16 | auto-update: