NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 200 M (Prelims)
Wednesday 6:14 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetLorenzo Daniel - MS State / John Capel - Florida19.876/3/1988
 CB College BestWalter Dix - Florida State19.695/26/2007
 FR FacilityElijah Hall - Houston20.112018

Start list: Men 200 M (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
12Matthew LIKELYSRTroy20.4920.49  
13Marcus PARKERSOClemson20.3320.33  
14Joseph AMOAHJRCoppin State20.0820.08  
15Divine ODUDURUJRTexas Tech19.7619.76  
16Nick GRAYSROhio State20.1420.14  
17Devin QUINNSRIllinois20.3520.35  
18Cravon GILLESPIESROregon20.1720.17  
19Rashad BOYDFRArkansas20.7820.78  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
22Akeem SIRLEAFJRN. Carolina A&T20.3720.37  
23Samson COLEBROOKEJRPurdue20.4620.46  
24Kahmari MONTGOMERYSRHouston20.3220.35  
25Jaron FLOURNOYSRLSU20.0920.09  
26Hakim SANI BROWNSOFlorida20.1320.13  
27Mustaqeem WILLIAMSSRTennessee20.3120.23  
28Karayme BARTLEYJRIowa20.5120.51  
29Antonio WOODARDJRIowa20.6320.69  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
32Akanni HISLOPJRLSU20.4820.39  
33Rodney ROWESRN. Carolina A&T20.1220.12  
34Andre EWERSSRFlorida State20.1420.14  
35Andrew HUDSONSRTexas Tech20.0420.04  
36Micaiah HARRISSOTexas20.0920.09  
37Oraine PALMERSROregon20.5620.56  
38Mario BURKESRHouston20.0820.08  
39Eric ALLEN JR.FRUSC20.5020.50  


Men 200 M Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 09:41:16 | auto-update: