NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 200 M (Final)
Friday 9:07 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetLorenzo Daniel - MS State / John Capel - Florida19.876/3/1988
 CB College BestWalter Dix - Florida State19.695/26/2007
 FR FacilityElijah Hall - Houston20.112018

Start list: Men 200 M (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Andrew HUDSONSRTexas Tech20.0420.04  
3Micaiah HARRISSOTexas20.0920.09  
4Mustaqeem WILLIAMSSRTennessee20.3120.23  
5Divine ODUDURUJRTexas Tech19.7619.76  
6Mario BURKESRHouston20.0820.08  
7Joseph AMOAHJRCoppin State20.0820.08  
8Hakim SANI BROWNSOFlorida20.1320.13  
9Cravon GILLESPIESROregon20.1720.17  


Men 200 M Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 22:50:03 | auto-update: