NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 400 M (Final)
Friday 8:32 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetMichael Norman - USC43.616/8/2018
 CB College BestMichael Norman - USC43.616/8/2018
 FR FacilityFred Kerley - Texas A&M43.702017

Start list: Men 400 M (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Bryce DEADMONJRTexas A&M45.5345.53  
3Obi IGBOKWESRHouston45.3545.35  
4Alejandro ZAPATASRLiberty45.1244.86  
5Kahmari MONTGOMERYSRHouston44.7844.58  
6Trevor STEWARTJRN. Carolina A&T44.3844.38  
7Wil LONDONSRBaylor44.9344.47  
8Jonathan JONESFRTexas45.0245.02  
9Chantz SAWYERSSOFlorida45.5445.40  


Men 400 M Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 22:50:03 | auto-update: