NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 110 M Hurdles (Prelims)
Wednesday 5:02 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetDevon Allen - Oregon13.166/14/2014
 CB College BestRenaldo Nehemiah - Maryland13.005/6/1979
 FR FacilityLarry Wade - Unattached13.132004

Start list: Men 110 M Hurdles (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
12Kyle CLANCYSRUC Davis13.8713.87  
13Marquis MORRISSRUSC13.7113.56  
14Joseph DANIELSJRPrinceton13.7013.70  
15Jaylan MCCONICOJRIowa13.6213.62  
16Daniel ROBERTSJRKentucky13.0613.06  
17Dashaun JACKSONSRSaint Francis13.5313.53  
18Michael DICKSONSRN. Carolina A&T13.5813.54  
19Michael NICHOLLSSRGeorgia13.6113.61  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
22Bashiru ABDULLAHIFRCal St. Northridge13.8013.80  
23Nick JOHNSONJRWashington St.13.7713.77  
24Joseph ANDERSONSOOregon13.8013.80  
25Cordell TINCHFRKansas13.6313.63  
26Grant HOLLOWAYJRFlorida13.0713.07  
27Caleb PARKERJRSouthern Miss13.5213.52  
28Tai BROWNFRKentucky13.5713.57  
29Arthur PRICESRLSU13.5913.59  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
32Misana VILTZSRCalifornia13.7813.78  
33Damion THOMASSOLSU13.5713.44  
34Raleigh ADAMSJRLong Beach St.13.5913.59  
35Amere LATTINSRHouston13.4413.44  
36Isaiah MOORESRSouth Carolina13.2513.39  
37Eric EDWARDS JR.FROregon13.4913.49  
38Luke SIEDHOFFJRNebraska13.7313.72  
39Robert DUNNINGJRAlabama13.6013.60  


Men 110 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 09:41:17 | auto-update: