NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 110 M Hurdles (Final)
Friday 8:12 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetDevon Allen - Oregon13.166/14/2014
 CB College BestRenaldo Nehemiah - Maryland13.005/6/1979
 FR FacilityLarry Wade - Unattached13.132004

Start list: Men 110 M Hurdles (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Michael DICKSONSRN. Carolina A&T13.5813.54  
3Caleb PARKERJRSouthern Miss13.5213.52  
4Dashaun JACKSONSRSaint Francis13.5313.53  
5Grant HOLLOWAYJRFlorida13.0713.07  
6Daniel ROBERTSJRKentucky13.0613.06  
7Isaiah MOORESRSouth Carolina13.2513.39  
8Amere LATTINSRHouston13.4413.44  
9Eric EDWARDS JR.FROregon13.4913.49  


Men 110 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 22:50:03 | auto-update: