NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 400 M Hurdles (Final)
Friday 8:57 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetRai Benjamin - USC47.026/8/2018
 CB College BestRai Benjamin - USC47.026/8/2018
 FR FacilityMichael Stigler - Kansas48.442015

Start list: Men 400 M Hurdles (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Cameron SAMUELSOUSC49.0949.09  
3Norman GRIMESSOTexas Tech49.1149.11  
4Amere LATTINSRHouston49.4549.45  
5Quincy HALLJRSouth Carolina48.5448.54  
6Taylor MCLAUGHLINSRMichigan49.2849.10  
7Robert GRANTSRTexas A&M49.3949.15  
8Martice MOORESRLouisville49.8549.85  
9James SMITHFRArizona49.6749.67  


Men 400 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 22:50:03 | auto-update: