NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 M (Prelims)
Thursday 8:16 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetDawn Sowell - LSU10.786/3/1989
 CB College BestDawn Sowell - LSU10.786/3/1989
 FR FacilityLauryn Williams - Miami10.972004

Start list: Women 100 M (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
12Amira YOUNGFRMinnesota11.3711.37  
13Kiara PARKERSRArkansas11.1411.13  
14Caitland SMITHSRArkansas State11.2211.22  
15Ka'Tia SEYMOURSOFlorida State11.0811.11  
16Twanisha TERRYSOUSC10.9910.99  
17Anglerne ANNELUSJRUSC11.0611.06  
18Chelsea FRANCISJRSMU11.2011.30  
19Courtne DAVISSRLong Beach St.11.3711.37  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
22Ashley SEYMOURFRHouston11.4011.40  
23Jayla KIRKLANDSOFlorida State11.3711.34  
24Tamara CLARKSOAlabama11.2411.02  
25Lanae-Tava THOMASFRUSC11.1811.18  
26Sha'Carri RICHARDSONFRLSU10.9910.99  
27Kayla WHITESRN. Carolina A&T10.9610.96  
28Cambrea STURGISFRN. Carolina A&T11.1711.17  
29Rebekah SMITHJRClemson11.3011.22  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
32Brandee PRESLEYFROle Miss11.3711.37  
33Jerayah DAVISSRWyoming11.1811.26  
34Brianna DUNCANJROregon11.2311.23  
35Natalliah WHYTEJRFlorida Atlantic11.1611.04  
36Teahna DANIELSSRTexas10.9910.99  
37Kiara GRANTSONorfolk State11.0711.11  
38Kianna GRAYSRKentucky11.0611.18  
39Celera BARNESSOKentucky11.3311.16  


Women 100 M Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 09:41:17 | auto-update: