NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 200 M (Prelims)
Thursday 9:14 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetKyra Jefferson - Florida22.026/10/2017
 CB College BestKyra Jefferson - Florida22.026/10/2017
 FR FacilityM. Ahoure/K. Brown - API Ath/TXAM22.502015

Start list: Women 200 M (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
12Daija LAMPKINSOAlabama22.9522.95  
13Caisja CHANDLERFRCincinnati22.9722.97  
14Anavia BATTLESOOhio State22.5422.54  
15Cambrea STURGISFRN. Carolina A&T22.5122.51  
16Kayla WHITESRN. Carolina A&T22.5222.52  
17Bri'Anna BRANCHSRSouthern Illinois22.7422.74  
18Mauricia PRIETOJRAlabama22.8622.99  
19Jayda ECKFORDFROle Miss23.0623.06  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
22Shilah BEDINGFIELDSOSacramento St.22.9522.95  
23Caitland SMITHSRArkansas State22.7522.75  
24Abby STEINERFRKentucky22.5922.59  
25Janeek BROWNSOArkansas22.4722.47  
26Sha'Carri RICHARDSONFRLSU22.3722.37  
27Tamara CLARKSOAlabama22.7822.53  
28Dai'Lyn MERRIWEATHERSOOklahoma23.0223.02  
29Payton CHADWICKSRArkansas23.0723.07  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
32Twanisha TERRYSOUSC22.8422.74  
33Ka'Tia SEYMOURSOFlorida State22.5522.55  
34Teahna DANIELSSRTexas22.5122.51  
35Anglerne ANNELUSJRUSC22.3522.35  
36Lanae-Tava THOMASFRUSC22.6522.76  
37Kynnedy FLANNELFRTexas22.7122.71  
38Zion CORRALES-NELSONJRCalifornia23.1623.16  
39Kamaya DEBOSE-EPPSFRN. Carolina A&T23.1023.10  


Women 200 M Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 09:41:17 | auto-update: