NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 200 M (Final)
Saturday 7:07 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetKyra Jefferson - Florida22.026/10/2017
 CB College BestKyra Jefferson - Florida22.026/10/2017
 FR FacilityM. Ahoure/K. Brown - API Ath/TXAM22.502015

Start list: Women 200 M (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Lanae-Tava THOMASFRUSC22.6522.76  
3Ka'Tia SEYMOURSOFlorida State22.5522.55  
4Cambrea STURGISFRN. Carolina A&T22.5122.51  
5Anglerne ANNELUSJRUSC22.3522.35  
6Sha'Carri RICHARDSONFRLSU22.3722.37  
7Janeek BROWNSOArkansas22.4722.47  
8Kayla WHITESRN. Carolina A&T22.5222.52  
9Teahna DANIELSSRTexas22.5122.51  


Women 200 M Start List | Updated: Sat Jun 08 22:09:50 | auto-update: