NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 M (Prelims)
Thursday 8:30 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetLynna Irby - Georgia49.806/9/2018
 CB College BestCourtney Okolo - Texas49.714/23/2016
 FR FacilityDee Dee Trotter - Tennessee50.322004

Start list: Women 400 M (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
12Tatum WAGGONERSRArizona52.1951.89  
13Meleni RODNEYJRUCLA52.0652.06  
14Aliyah ABRAMSJRSouth Carolina51.5151.51  
15Chloe ABBOTTJRKentucky51.3251.32  
16Syaira RICHARDSONSOTexas A&M51.1751.17  
17Hannah WALLERJROregon51.6051.60  
18Sarah MOORESRGeorge Mason52.7452.09  
19Serenity DOUGLASJRTexas52.4251.91  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
22Taylor MANSONSOFlorida52.4551.74  
23Zola GOLDENSRTexas52.3752.02  
24Natassha MCDONALDJRAlabama51.7351.73  
25Wadeline JONATHASJRSouth Carolina51.1951.19  
26Kyra CONSTANTINEJRUSC51.4151.41  
27Venessa D'ARPINOSROregon52.2252.22  
28Kat SURINSRConnecticut52.4452.44  
29Katie FUNCHEONJRAlabama52.4952.49  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
32Aaliyah BIRMINGHAMJROklahoma State51.5151.51  
33Tori RAYJRN. Carolina A&T52.3552.35  
34Briyahna DESROSIERSSROregon51.7251.72  
35Sharrika BARNETTSRFlorida50.9650.69  
36Kethlin CAMPBELLSOArkansas51.0351.03  
37Brittny ELLISJRMiami52.2351.66  
38Tierra ROBINSON-JONESFRTexas A&M52.3252.32  
39Uchechi NWOGWUGWUSOPenn52.5152.27  


Women 400 M Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 09:41:17 | auto-update: