NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 M (Final)
Saturday 6:32 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetLynna Irby - Georgia49.806/9/2018
 CB College BestCourtney Okolo - Texas49.714/23/2016
 FR FacilityDee Dee Trotter - Tennessee50.322004

Start list: Women 400 M (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Syaira RICHARDSONSOTexas A&M51.1751.17  
3Kyra CONSTANTINEJRUSC51.4151.41  
4Wadeline JONATHASJRSouth Carolina51.1951.19  
5Aliyah ABRAMSJRSouth Carolina51.5151.51  
6Sharrika BARNETTSRFlorida50.9650.69  
7Chloe ABBOTTJRKentucky51.3251.32  
8Kethlin CAMPBELLSOArkansas51.0351.03  
9Hannah WALLERJROregon51.6051.60  


Women 400 M Start List | Updated: Sat Jun 08 22:09:50 | auto-update: