NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 M Hurdles (Prelims)
Thursday 8:02 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetBrianna Rollins - Clemson12.396/8/2013
 CB College BestBrianna Rollins-McNeal - Clemson12.396/8/2013
 FR FacilityNichole Denby - Texas12.622004

Start list: Women 100 M Hurdles (Prelims)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
12Chanel FREEMANSRNebraska13.1113.20  
13Tawnie MOORESRWeber State13.1313.11  
14Anna COCKRELLJRUSC12.6912.69  
15Chanel BRISSETTSOUSC12.6912.70  
16Tiara MCMINNSOMiami12.7412.74  
17Brittley HUMPHREYJRLSU13.0413.02  
18Domonique TURNERJRTennessee13.2013.20  
19Sydney MOSLEYSRCal St. Northridge13.1313.13  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
22Keira CHRISTIE-GALLOWAYFRIowa State13.0913.10  
23Faith ROSSJRKentucky12.8913.19  
24Janeek BROWNSOArkansas12.5312.53  
25Jeanine WILLIAMSSRGeorgia Tech12.6212.72  
26Jasmyne GRAHAMJRUNLV13.0713.07  
27Naomi TAYLORSOHouston13.0613.06  
28Alaysha JOHNSONSRTexas Tech12.9312.69  
29Summer THORPEJRNotre Dame13.1413.14  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
32Milan YOUNGSOLSU13.1213.19  
33Destinee ROCKERSOColorado St.12.9713.05  
34Cortney JONESJRFlorida State12.7212.72  
35Tonea MARSHALLJRLSU12.6712.67  
36Payton CHADWICKSRArkansas12.7012.70  
37Alexis DUNCANSOTennessee12.8712.79  
38Madeleine AKOBUNDUJRN. Carolina A&T12.8112.81  
39Morgan LEWISFROhio State13.2313.23  


Women 100 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Fri Jun 07 09:41:17 | auto-update: