NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 M Hurdles (Final)
Saturday 6:12 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetBrianna Rollins - Clemson12.396/8/2013
 CB College BestBrianna Rollins-McNeal - Clemson12.396/8/2013
 FR FacilityNichole Denby - Texas12.622004

Start list: Women 100 M Hurdles (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Payton CHADWICKSRArkansas12.7012.70  
3Jeanine WILLIAMSSRGeorgia Tech12.6212.72  
4Chanel BRISSETTSOUSC12.6912.70  
5Tonea MARSHALLJRLSU12.6712.67  
6Janeek BROWNSOArkansas12.5312.53  
7Anna COCKRELLJRUSC12.6912.69  
8Cortney JONESJRFlorida State12.7212.72  
9Tiara MCMINNSOMiami12.7412.74  


Women 100 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Sat Jun 08 22:09:51 | auto-update: