NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 M Hurdles (Final)
Saturday 6:57 PMTotal Races: 1

RecordNameDate
 MR MeetKori Carter - Stanford53.216/7/2013
 CB College BestSydney McLaughlin - Kentucky52.755/13/2018
 FR FacilitySheena Johnson - UCLA53.542004

Start list: Women 400 M Hurdles (Final)


LaneAthleteAffiliationSBPB
2Reanda RICHARDSFRRutgers56.3156.31  
3Samantha GONZALEZSRMiami57.0756.77  
4Darhian MILLSJRWashington57.0257.02  
5Anna COCKRELLJRUSC56.0555.14  
6Brittley HUMPHREYJRLSU56.7256.72  
7Jurnee WOODWARDSOLSU56.7756.77  
8Gabby SCOTTSRColorado56.5156.51  
9Brenna PORTERSRBYU56.9856.89  


Women 400 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Sat Jun 08 22:09:51 | auto-update: