NCAA Division I Championships

Mike A. Myers Stadium -- Austin, TX | June 5-8, 2019




Event IndexMen


AthleteBibAffiliationIndividual Events Entered
BRANDENBURG Annina10Abilene ChristianSOWomen Discus
MELGAR Kayla11Abilene ChristianSRWomen Shot Put
SMITH Jaci12Air ForceSRWomen 5000 Meter Run
ANDREWS Mackenzie14AkronSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
BRYAN Lucy15AkronSRWomen Pole Vault
WILSON Abigale16AkronSRWomen Discus
CLARK Tamara22AlabamaSOWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
DESTIN Stacey24AlabamaSRWomen High Jump
DUNBAR Nickolette25AlabamaSOWomen Shot Put
FUNCHEON Katie26AlabamaJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
GITAHI Esther27AlabamaJRWomen 5000 Meter Run
KWARTENG Abigail28AlabamaJRWomen High Jump
LAMPKIN Daija29AlabamaSOWomen 200 Meter Dash
MCDONALD Natassha30AlabamaJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
PRIETO Mauricia31AlabamaJRWomen 200 Meter Dash
TEEL Haley34AlabamaSRWomen Shot Put
WARREN Portious35AlabamaSRWomen Shot Put
WILLIAMS Kiara36AlabamaSRWomen Long Jump
ZELDEN Samantha37AlabamaSOWomen Javelin
HARRIS Venique45AlbanySRWomen Discus
MEISBERGER Shannon49ArizonaSOWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
PAHLITZSCH Karolina50ArizonaSRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
TERAN Karla52ArizonaJRWomen High Jump
WAGGONER Tatum53ArizonaSRWomen 400 Meter Dash
GEISLER Seri67Arizona StateJRWomen Javelin
LLANO Beatrice68Arizona StateSOWomen Hammer
NOENNIG Samantha69Arizona StateSOWomen Shot Put
BROWN Janeek72ArkansasSOWomen 200 Meter Dash  Women 100 Meter Hurdles  
CAMPBELL Kethlin74ArkansasSOWomen 400 Meter Dash
CHADWICK Payton75ArkansasSRWomen 200 Meter Dash  Women 100 Meter Hurdles  
CLARK Devin76ArkansasJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase  Women 5000 Meter Run  
EDWARDS G'Auna77ArkansasSOWomen Long Jump
FREIER Desiree78ArkansasSRWomen Pole Vault
HOGGARD Victoria80ArkansasSRWomen Pole Vault
JACOBUS Alexis81ArkansasSRWomen Pole Vault
PARKER Kiara84ArkansasSRWomen 100 Meter Dash
VILJOEN Carina86ArkansasJRWomen 1500 Meter Run
WERNER Taylor87ArkansasSOWomen 5000 Meter Run  Women 10000 Meter Run  
SMITH Caitland109Arkansas StateSRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
CARTER Kylee114AuburnJRWomen Javelin
DANIEL Skyler115AuburnSRWomen High Jump
KIMELI Joyce116AuburnSOWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase  Women 5000 Meter Run  
MALONE Madi117AuburnFRWomen Hammer
BIRK Erica146BYUJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
CAMP Anna147BYUJRWomen 800 Meter Run
ELLSWORTH Lauren148BYUSOWomen 800 Meter Run
ORTON Whittni149BYUJRWomen 1500 Meter Run
PORTER Brenna150BYUSRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
STAPLETON-JOHNSON Andrea151BYUSRWomen High Jump
MILLER Aaliyah121BaylorSOWomen 800 Meter Run
NICHOLS Monae'134Bethune-CookmanSOWomen Long Jump
FULLER Alexis135Boise StateSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
OSTRANDER Allie136Boise StateJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase  Women 5000 Meter Run  
SCHOFFIELD Kristie137Boise StateSOWomen 800 Meter Run
DUCA Paige138Boston CollegeJRWomen 1500 Meter Run
BUTLER Kaila140Bowling GreenSOWomen Hammer
GUSTAFSON Aliyah141Bowling GreenSRWomen Shot Put
PAUL Carly142BrownSRHeptathlon Standings
FIAMONCINI Maura143BucknellSOWomen Javelin
HAMM Iesha172Cal St. FullertonSOWomen High Jump
HUERTA Samantha173Cal St. FullertonJRWomen 800 Meter Run
MOSLEY Sydney180Cal St. NorthridgeSRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
WEINBERG Stella181Cal St. NorthridgeFRWomen Javelin
CORRALES-NELSON Zion184CaliforniaJRWomen 200 Meter Dash
CROFT Rebecca185CaliforniaSRWomen 800 Meter Run
ROGERS Camryn186CaliforniaSOWomen Hammer
HOWARD Erin193Central MichiganSOWomen Shot Put
WILLIAMS Nadia194Central MichiganJRWomen Long Jump
CHANDLER Caisja203CincinnatiFRWomen 200 Meter Dash
ECHIKUNWOKE Annette204CincinnatiSRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
SMITH Rebekah215ClemsonJRWomen 100 Meter Dash
WARNER Lakeisha217ClemsonJRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
BENNER Kaitlyn230ColoradoSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
CONSTIEN Val231ColoradoSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
JONES Dani234ColoradoJRWomen 5000 Meter Run
MORLEY Makena236ColoradoJRWomen 5000 Meter Run  Women 10000 Meter Run  
SCOTT Gabby237ColoradoSRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
WENNING Michaela239ColoradoSRHeptathlon Standings
WICHHART-DONZO Maja240ColoradoSRHeptathlon Standings
BEDARD Kelcey244Colorado St.SRWomen Discus
LAWRENCE Shadae246Colorado St.SRWomen Discus
ROCKER Destinee249Colorado St.SOWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
SIEG Tarynn251Colorado St.FRWomen Shot Put
TATE Aria252Colorado St.SOHeptathlon Standings
HAYS Alexandra255ColumbiaSOWomen 5000 Meter Run
ANENO Susan259ConnecticutSRWomen 800 Meter Run
SURIN Kat260ConnecticutSRWomen 400 Meter Dash
BRUMLEY Briar269CornellSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
JUSKEVICIUTE Beatrice270CornellFRHeptathlon Standings
BORCHERS Emily272DaytonJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
HEBNER Monica274DukeFRWomen 10000 Meter Run
HOFFMAN Lauren275DukeSOWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
MARSH Erin278DukeSOHeptathlon Standings
PANTON Domonique279DukeSRWomen Triple Jump
SHEPPARD Nati280DukeSRWomen Pole Vault
VUKAJLOVIC Stefani282DukeSRWomen Hammer
CUTLIFF Clarissa284FIUSRWomen High Jump
RAINS Gabrielle285FIUJRWomen Discus
BARNETT Sharrika287FloridaSRWomen 400 Meter Dash
BARRETT Imogen288FloridaFRWomen 1500 Meter Run
DAVID Yanis289FloridaSRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
FROEYNES Amanda290FloridaSOHeptathlon Standings
MANSON Taylor293FloridaSOWomen 400 Meter Dash
PASCOE Jessica294FloridaJRWomen 5000 Meter Run
PENN Kala295FloridaJRWomen Triple Jump
WILKINSON Gabrielle297FloridaFRWomen 800 Meter Run
WHYTE Natalliah315Florida AtlanticJRWomen 100 Meter Dash
JONES Cortney318Florida StateJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
KANUCHOVA Veronika319Florida StateJRWomen Hammer
KIRKLAND Jayla320Florida StateSOWomen 100 Meter Dash
LOVE Shanice321Florida StateJRWomen Discus
MIRCHEVA Militsa322Florida StateSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
PAREDES Laura323Florida StateSOWomen Javelin
PETROKAITE Jogaile324Florida StateSRWomen Long Jump
SEYMOUR Ka'Tia325Florida StateSOWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
SOW Rougui326Florida StateSRWomen Long Jump
MATTSON Jestena334Fresno StateSRHeptathlon Standings
GEAR Kristlin335FurmanSOWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
JENNINGS Gabrielle336FurmanJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MOORE Sarah340George MasonSRWomen 400 Meter Dash
NORRIS Josette348GeorgetownSRWomen 5000 Meter Run
DROP Jessica349GeorgiaJRWomen 5000 Meter Run
FAMOUS Sakari350GeorgiaFRWomen High Jump
LESTER Sterling351GeorgiaFRHeptathlon Standings
MARSH Titiana352GeorgiaFRWomen Triple Jump
SMITH Kayla353GeorgiaJRWomen Pole Vault
TANNER Amber354GeorgiaJRWomen 800 Meter Run
WHISBY Aliyah355GeorgiaSOWomen Long Jump
MATTHEWS Bria361Georgia TechJRWomen Triple Jump
WILLIAMS Jeanine362Georgia TechSRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
JUUL Anna365HarvardSOWomen 1500 Meter Run
SAMUELS Samiyah372HoustonJRWomen Long Jump
SEYMOUR Ashley373HoustonFRWomen 100 Meter Dash
TAYLOR Naomi376HoustonSOWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
LAUFENBERG Sydney394Illinois StateJRWomen Discus
SMITH Kameesha395Illinois StateSOWomen High Jump
ALEXANDER Sarea397Incarnate WordSRWomen Long Jump
ALLEN Margaret398IndianaSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
DAWSON Khayla399IndianaJRWomen Shot Put
FORD Nycia400IndianaSRWomen Hammer
HARRIS Kelsey401IndianaJRWomen 800 Meter Run
MORAN Leah402IndianaJRWomen Triple Jump
POLLARD Madison403IndianaFRWomen Shot Put
REESE Erin415Indiana StateSRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
ROPER Cassaundra416Indiana StateSRWomen Shot Put
SCHERIFF Jessica417IonaSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
BRITT Nia419IowaJRWomen Shot Put
KIMBRO Jenny420IowaJRHeptathlon Standings
SIMMONS Tria421IowaSRHeptathlon Standings
TAUSAGA Laulauga422IowaJRWomen Discus
CHRISTIE-GALLOWAY Keira436Iowa StateFRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
STENMAN-FAHEY Erinn437Iowa StateSRWomen 800 Meter Run
VESTRI Amanda438Iowa StateSOWomen 10000 Meter Run
EMILIANOV Alexandra457KansasSOWomen Discus
INGVALDSEN Helene470Kansas StateJRWomen Hammer
LATIMER Taylor471Kansas StateSOWomen Shot Put
LAWRENCE Shardia472Kansas StateSRWomen Triple Jump
MCKENZIE Ranae473Kansas StateSRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
OKORIE Ariel474Kansas StateJRHeptathlon Standings
PETR Ashley475Kansas StateJRWomen Discus
TAUBERT Lauren478Kansas StateJRHeptathlon Standings
GRAY Jordan484Kennesaw StateSRHeptathlon Standings
BAILEY Gabrielle487Kent StateFRWomen Shot Put
ABBOTT Chloe491KentuckyJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
BARNES Celera493KentuckySOWomen 100 Meter Dash
EBWEA-EXCEL Marie-Josee494KentuckySRWomen Triple Jump
EKHOLM Ellen495KentuckyJRWomen High Jump
GRAY Kianna496KentuckySRWomen 100 Meter Dash
ROSS Faith498KentuckyJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles  Women 400 Meter Hurdles  
RUSSELL Masai499KentuckyFRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
STEINER Abby500KentuckyFRWomen 200 Meter Dash
FARROW Ersula533LSUSRWomen 800 Meter Run
HUMPHREY Brittley534LSUJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles  Women 400 Meter Hurdles  
MARSHALL Tonea536LSUJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
RICHARDSON Sha'Carri539LSUFRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
WOODWARD Jurnee540LSUSOWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
YOUNG Milan541LSUSOWomen 100 Meter Hurdles  Women 400 Meter Hurdles  
IGBERAESE Chelsea516LibertySOWomen Discus
DAVIS Courtne522Long Beach St.SRWomen 100 Meter Dash
PALMER Bria523Long Beach St.SRWomen High Jump
CHEMUTAI Ivine527LouisvilleSOWomen 10000 Meter Run
FORREST Makenli528LouisvilleSOWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
LEON Gabriela529LouisvilleSOWomen Pole Vault
LEFEBVRE-OATIS Mikella556MarylandJRWomen High Jump
LUCKI Alexandra557MarylandSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
SANTIAGO Xahria558MarylandSOWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
SMITH Jewel559MarylandSRWomen Long Jump
GORDON Tanalaya561MemphisFRWomen Long Jump
JAIDI Mona562MemphisJRWomen Javelin
PRYKE Ashley563MemphisSRWomen Javelin
AJAGBE Debbie570MiamiSOWomen Discus
ATHERLEY Michelle571MiamiJRHeptathlon Standings
ELLIS Brittny573MiamiJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
GONZALEZ Samantha574MiamiSRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
JOHNSON Kayla575MiamiSOWomen 800 Meter Run
MCMINN Tiara577MiamiSOWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
RASHID Zakiya579MiamiJRWomen Discus
COLLIER Danielle583Miami (Ohio)JRWomen Javelin
FINN Erin586MichiganSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
MCCLINTOCK Dillon596Michigan StateJRWomen 1500 Meter Run
REYNOLDS Asya597Michigan StateJRHeptathlon Standings
SMITH Karrigan598Michigan StateJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
EGBENIYI Abike602Mid. Tenn. StateSRWomen 800 Meter Run
HASZ Bethany605MinnesotaSOWomen 5000 Meter Run
HASZ Megan606MinnesotaSOWomen 10000 Meter Run
KEYZERS Tess607MinnesotaFRWomen Shot Put
OGUNRINDE Temi608MinnesotaSRWomen Hammer
SCHOW Rachel609MinnesotaJRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
YOUNG Amira610MinnesotaFRWomen 100 Meter Dash
BLAKE Sarah614Miss StateJRWomen Javelin
BOSS Logan615Miss StateSRWomen High Jump
FLYNN Tiffany616Miss StateSRWomen Triple Jump
LEWIS Alon617Miss StateSRWomen 800 Meter Run
JACOBS Gabi624MissouriSRWomen Discus
KEATING Rebecca625MissouriSRWomen Hammer
RIVERA Sophia626MissouriSOWomen Javelin
SANTOS Mirieli627MissouriFRWomen Triple Jump
STEFF Danielle630MonmouthSOWomen Javelin
WILSON Allie631MonmouthSRWomen 800 Meter Run
FEILZER Hana633MontanaSRWomen Hammer
AKOBUNDU Madeleine634N. Carolina A&TJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
DEBOSE-EPPS Kamaya636N. Carolina A&TFRWomen 200 Meter Dash
RAY Tori638N. Carolina A&TJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
STURGIS Cambrea641N. Carolina A&TFRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
WHITE Kayla643N. Carolina A&TSRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
CROSBY Nell661NC StateSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
BARGE Jasmine672NebraskaSRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
FREEMAN Chanel674NebraskaSRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
OTTO Sydney678NebraskaSOWomen Javelin
PESKOVA Michaela679NebraskaJRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
RILEY Shylia680NebraskaSRWomen Long Jump
WOLCZYK Brittni681NebraskaSRWomen Javelin
WOLINSKI Chase682NebraskaSRWomen Javelin
ADER Nicola689NevadaSOWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Heptathlon Standings  
COHEN Adva690New MexicoSOWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase  Women 5000 Meter Run  
KELATI Weini691New MexicoSOWomen 5000 Meter Run  Women 10000 Meter Run  
KURGAT Ednah692New MexicoSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
PROUSE Charlotte693New MexicoJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase  Women 5000 Meter Run  
BISSAH Martha694Norfolk StateJRWomen 800 Meter Run
GRANT Kiara695Norfolk StateSOWomen 100 Meter Dash
GREENE Nicole696North CarolinaJRWomen High Jump    
WILTROUT Madison697North CarolinaFRWomen Javelin
DETLOFF Molli704North DakotaSRWomen Hammer
LEVIN Amanda705North Dakota StateSRHeptathlon Standings
MOTON Akealy706North Dakota StateFRWomen Shot Put  Women Javelin  
RETZLAFF Bailey707North Dakota StateJRWomen Hammer
WHYTE Jehvania717Northern IllinoisSRWomen Triple Jump
DARBONNE Reagan719Northwestern St.SOWomen Pole Vault
STEELS Jasmyn720Northwestern St.JRWomen Long Jump
DADAMIO Rachel721Notre DameJRWomen 5000 Meter Run
DENNER Maddy722Notre DameFRWomen 10000 Meter Run
GAUGHAN Jacqueline723Notre DameFRWomen 10000 Meter Run
HARRIS Jessica724Notre DameSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
ROHRER Anna725Notre DameSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
THORPE Summer726Notre DameJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
AQUILLA Adelaide729Ohio StateFRWomen Shot Put
BATTLE Anavia731Ohio StateSOWomen 200 Meter Dash
LEWIS Morgan733Ohio StateFRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
MCKEEMAN Sara735Ohio StateSRWomen Pole Vault
NICHOLS Abby736Ohio StateSOWomen 5000 Meter Run
OLATOYE Sade737Ohio StateJRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
RIZK Julia738Ohio StateSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
ETTE Faith755OklahomaFRWomen Shot Put
GORDON Meia757OklahomaJRWomen Shot Put
GRAY Meagan758OklahomaSRWomen Pole Vault
MERRIWEATHER Dai'Lyn760OklahomaSOWomen 200 Meter Dash
THOMAS Essence762OklahomaSOWomen Triple Jump
BIRMINGHAM Aaliyah772Oklahoma StateJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
CELIS Jenny773Oklahoma StateSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
JOHNSON Sinclaire774Oklahoma StateJRWomen 1500 Meter Run
SUGHROUE Molly775Oklahoma StateSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
ECKFORD Jayda780Ole MissFRWomen 200 Meter Dash
MURRAY Lindsey781Ole MissSRWomen Pole Vault
PRESLEY Brandee782Ole MissFRWomen 100 Meter Dash
VOGELGESANG Lisa785Ole MissSOWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
CARDAMA BAEZ Carmela792OregonJRWomen 10000 Meter Run
COOK Chaquinn793OregonSRWomen Triple Jump
D'ARPINO Venessa795OregonSRWomen 400 Meter Dash
DESROSIERS Briyahna796OregonSRWomen 400 Meter Dash
DUNCAN Brianna797OregonJRWomen 100 Meter Dash
EJORE Susan798OregonSRWomen 800 Meter Run
ELLIS Lexi799OregonFRWomen Triple Jump
FOSTER Rhesa800OregonJRWomen Long Jump
HULL Jessica801OregonJRWomen 1500 Meter Run
MCCARRELL Keira803OregonSOWomen Javelin  Heptathlon Standings  
PHELPS Kiana804OregonJRWomen Discus
PYZIK Weronika805OregonSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
WALLER Hannah809OregonJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
WINGELETH Ann826Oregon StateJRWomen High Jump
AKINS Nia827PennJRWomen 800 Meter Run
ANUMBA Ashley828PennSOWomen Discus
MAHAMA Mayyi831PennFRWomen Hammer
MALIZIA Anna Peyton832PennSRWomen High Jump
NWOGWUGWU Uchechi833PennSOWomen 400 Meter Dash
PATERNAIN Julia840Penn StateFRWomen 5000 Meter Run
RIVERS Danae841Penn StateJRWomen 800 Meter Run
TOWNSEND Sydni845PittsburghFRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
RAWLINGS Taryn847PortlandSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
AMAECHI Obiageri848PrincetonSOWomen Discus
ILARDA Brianna851ProvidenceSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
PALADINO Millie852ProvidenceSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
WHEELER Abbey853ProvidenceJRWomen 5000 Meter Run
BLACK Lotte864Rhode IslandSOWomen 1500 Meter Run
FOKAM Michelle865RiceJRWomen Triple Jump
RICHARDS Reanda867RutgersFRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
FRANCIS Chelsea891SMUJRWomen 100 Meter Dash
ILOANYA Nicole892SMUSRWomen Triple Jump
BEDINGFIELD Shilah870Sacramento St.SOWomen 200 Meter Dash
PHELAN Sara871Saint FrancisJRWomen Javelin
NELSON Karisa880SamfordSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
DRAXLER Bonnie882San Diego StateSRWomen Pole Vault
HENDERSON Sadi886San FranciscoSRWomen 800 Meter Run
KLEIN Dana887San FranciscoSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
BERGE Emilie893South AlabamaJRHeptathlon Standings
ABRAMS Aliyah895South CarolinaJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
JONATHAS Wadeline897South CarolinaJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
BOMAN Lara912South DakotaSRWomen Hammer
FALDA Helen913South DakotaJRWomen Pole Vault
KING Rachel917South Dakota StateSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
BRANCH Bri'Anna924Southern IllinoisSRWomen 200 Meter Dash
MEYER Madison930Southern IllinoisJRHeptathlon Standings
ONEAL Shauniece931Southern IllinoisSOWomen Hammer
NICKERSON Angie937Southern UtahSRWomen 5000 Meter Run
DONAGHU Ella942StanfordSOWomen 1500 Meter Run
GRAY Jenna943StanfordJRWomen Javelin
LAWSON Jessica944StanfordSOWomen 1500 Meter Run
LITTLE Mackenzie945StanfordSRWomen Javelin
MCNULTY Abbie946StanfordSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
MERRITT Kaitlyn947StanfordJRWomen Pole Vault
MILLER Virginia948StanfordSOWomen Javelin
O'KEEFFE Fiona949StanfordJRWomen 5000 Meter Run
REICHENBACH Rachel950StanfordSRWomen High Jump
SALONE Jaimi951StanfordJRWomen Discus
CAMPBELL Nastassja957Stephen F. AustinFRWomen Pole Vault
PECOT Madison962Stephen F. AustinSRWomen Pole Vault
DICKINSON Laura966SyracuseSOWomen 10000 Meter Run
STONER Paige967SyracuseSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
LONGMIRE Destiny969TCUJRWomen Long Jump
DUNCAN Alexis980TennesseeSOWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
JEFCOAT Hannah982TennesseeSOWomen Pole Vault
ROE LaChyna983TennesseeSRWomen Triple Jump
SCARVELIS Stamatia984TennesseeSRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
SUTTON Alonie985TennesseeFRWomen Triple Jump
TURNER Domonique986TennesseeJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
DANIELS Teahna997TexasSRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
DOUGLAS Serenity998TexasJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
FALCO Sophia999TexasSOWomen Long Jump
FLANNEL Kynnedy1000TexasFRWomen 200 Meter Dash
GOLDEN Zola1001TexasSRWomen 400 Meter Dash
MCDONALD Anna1002TexasSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
WAHL Georgia1004TexasSRWomen Triple Jump
ZAMZOW Ashtin1006TexasSRHeptathlon Standings
ACQUAH Deborah1016Texas A&MSOWomen Long Jump
BROWN LaJarvia1017Texas A&MJRWomen Triple Jump
FRAY Jazmine1018Texas A&MSRWomen 800 Meter Run
GITTENS Tyra1019Texas A&MSOWomen High Jump  Heptathlon Standings  
RICHARDSON Syaira1023Texas A&MSOWomen 400 Meter Dash
ROBINSON-JONES Tierra1024Texas A&MFRWomen 400 Meter Dash
STEVENSON Ciynamon1025Texas A&MJRWomen Triple Jump
STULCE Madalaine1026Texas A&MSRWomen Javelin
HANSON Sashane1041Texas A&M-CCSRWomen High Jump  Heptathlon Standings  
JOHNSON Alaysha1045Texas TechSRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles  Women 400 Meter Hurdles  
OKORONKWO Chinne1047Texas TechJRWomen Pole Vault
USUAL Seasons1049Texas TechSOWomen Discus
WILLIS Zarriea1050Texas TechSRWomen High Jump    
MARKEL Rebekah1070TulaneSRWomen Pole Vault
BEATTIE Erinn1072UC DavisSRHeptathlon Standings
BENDER Hope1074UC Santa BarbaraSRWomen Long Jump  Heptathlon Standings  
BLAKE Ashlie1082UCLASRWomen Shot Put
CHENAULT Christina1083UCLAJRHeptathlon Standings
GARRETT Elleyse1084UCLASRWomen Pole Vault
RODNEY Meleni1085UCLAJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
WILSON Alyssa1086UCLASOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
HARRIS Jada1106UMass AmherstJRWomen High Jump
GRAHAM Jasmyne1109UNLVJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
WILSON-PERTEETE Avi' Tal1110UNLVSOWomen 800 Meter Run
ANNELUS Anglerne1111USCJRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
BRISSETT Chanel1112USCSOWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
COCKRELL Anna1113USCJRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles  Women 400 Meter Hurdles  
CONSTANTINE Kyra1114USCJRWomen 400 Meter Dash
JONES Margaux1116USCSRWomen Long Jump
TERRY Twanisha1120USCSOWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
THOMAS Lanae-Tava1121USCFRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women 200 Meter Dash  
HENRY Alexus1132UT-ArlingtonSRWomen High Jump  Heptathlon Standings  
KOECH Lilian1141UTEPSRWomen 800 Meter Run
SIMMONS Cierra1130Utah StateSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
DENK Kristen1145VanderbiltJRWomen Pole Vault
ALCORTA Caroline1146VillanovaSRWomen 5000 Meter Run  Women 10000 Meter Run  
BARNES Sanaa1147VillanovaFRWomen High Jump
GUY Bridget1150VirginiaSRWomen Pole Vault
KNIGHT Andrenette1151VirginiaJRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
MCKEE Kelly1152VirginiaSRWomen Triple Jump
BAJNOK Eszter1159Virginia TechJRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
EDWARDS Sarah1160Virginia TechJRWomen 1500 Meter Run
KUKLOVA Pavla1161Virginia TechSRWomen Hammer
POCRATSKY Rachel1162Virginia TechSRWomen 1500 Meter Run
HALVORSEN Samantha1175Wake ForestSOWomen 10000 Meter Run
KONOPELSKI Danielle1176Wake ForestSRWomen Javelin
BATT-DOYLE Isobel1177WashingtonSRWomen 10000 Meter Run
CHIBUOGWU Onyie1178WashingtonSRWomen Hammer
GRUVER Olivia1179WashingtonSRWomen Pole Vault
HAMLIN Emily1180WashingtonSRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
MILLS Darhian1181WashingtonJRWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
RUSNAK Hannah1182WashingtonSOHeptathlon Standings
SCHADLER Allie1183WashingtonSOWomen 1500 Meter Run
MOORE Tawnie1193Weber StateSRWomen 100 Meter Hurdles
SORENSEN Kate1194Weber StateSOWomen 400 Meter Hurdles
GARDNER Maddie1196West VirginiaSRWomen Pole Vault
FORRESTER Annastacia1197Western KentuckyJRWomen Long Jump
TOPHAM Rebekah1208Wichita StateJRWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
DAVIS Amy1214WisconsinJRWomen 10000 Meter Run
NIGGEMANN Alissa1215WisconsinSOWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase
OGINNI Banke1216WisconsinSRWomen Shot Put
STEELMAN Hannah1220WoffordSOWomen 3000 Meter Steeplechase  Women 5000 Meter Run  
DAVIS Jerayah1223WyomingSRWomen 100 Meter Dash  Women Long Jump  
HENDERSON Ja'la1225WyomingSRWomen Triple Jump


Athletes (Women) | Updated: Sat Jun 08 22:09:59