LEDGISTER Leonardo | 979 |
Texas A&M-CC | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
BLOCKBURGER Johnnie | 44 |
Arizona | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Isaac | 45 |
Arizona | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
GEIST Jordan | 46 |
Arizona | [JR] |
Hammer Shot Put |
HASHER Logan | 47 |
Arizona | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
OLOYEDE Israel | 48 |
Arizona | [JR] |
Hammer |
SUMMERSET Justice | 49 |
Arizona | [SR] |
High Jump |
VOLPE Trevor | 50 |
Arizona | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Maj | 51 |
Arizona | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILSON Calvin | 52 |
Arizona | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BALLENGEE Markus | 82 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
Decathlon Standings |
BOIT Gilbert | 84 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
BROWN Jalen | 85 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CALDWELL Travean | 86 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
ELLIOTT III Carl | 88 |
Arkansas | |
110 Meter Hurdles |
FARR Jeremy | 89 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
GILBERT Tre'Bien | 90 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HARI Kristoffer | 91 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HILSON Nick | 1181 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
KEMBOI Amon | 92 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run |
LEMONIOUS Phillip | 93 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
MILHOLEN James | 94 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
NAIRN Laquan | 95 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
OGLESBY Josh | 96 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SCHWARTZ Rhayko | 97 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SPEJCHER Daniel | 98 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings |
TURNER Roman | 99 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
COOK August | 102 |
Army West Point | [SR] |
Javelin |
CARTER Eron | 100 |
Arkansas State | [JR] |
Discus |
PASCOE Bennett | 101 |
Arkansas State | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ANTONUCCI Cade | 109 |
Auburn | [SR] |
Javelin |
BROWN Eric | 110 |
Auburn | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
FISCHER Nils | 111 |
Auburn | [SR] |
Javelin |
METIVIER Malik | 112 |
Auburn | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
SPYRIDONIDIS Alex | 113 |
Auburn | [JR] |
Decathlon Standings |
DRAYDEN Jalen | 57 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
KRATZ Austin | 58 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MARSHALL JR. Jamar | 59 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
MITCHELL II Antonio | 60 |
Arizona State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
NAISANT Carlan | 61 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
Javelin |
NWACHUKWU Dubem | 62 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
PATTERSON Kentre | 63 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SCHULZ Ian | 64 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
Discus |
WASHINGTON Turner | 65 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
Discus Shot Put |
ALLISON Champion | 25 |
Alabama | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BASSO Santiago | 26 |
Alabama | [JR] |
Shot Put |
COLANTONIO Bobby | 27 |
Alabama | [SO] |
Hammer |
DUNNING Robert | 28 |
Alabama | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
EDWARDS Christian | 29 |
Alabama | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
KIPROP Vincent | 30 |
Alabama | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
KIPSANG Eliud | 31 |
Alabama | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run |
LIPE Ryan | 32 |
Alabama | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
MARTIN Jonathan | 33 |
Alabama | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MCGEE Keshun | 34 |
Alabama | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
MCKEAG Kieran | 35 |
Alabama | [SR] |
Hammer |
ODUGBESAN Isaac | 36 |
Alabama | [JR] |
Shot Put |
SERRANO Gabriel | 37 |
Alabama | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
ST. CLAIR Joshua | 38 |
Alabama | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
WEAVER Matthew | 39 |
Alabama | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BALDRIDGE Jayson | 1164 |
Baylor | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BARR Hasani | 125 |
Baylor | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BEDELL Dillon | 126 |
Baylor | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
CROSON Ryan | 127 |
Baylor | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
FIELDS III Howard | 129 |
Baylor | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash |
GIFFORD Elijah | 130 |
Baylor | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
JACKSON Kamden | 131 |
Baylor | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash |
MOORER Matthew | 132 |
Baylor | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BURKE Brandon | 139 |
Buffalo | [JR] |
High Jump |
KEANE Barry | 141 |
Butler | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run |
MAKEPEACE Euan | 142 |
Butler | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run |
SCHYNS Remi | 143 |
Butler | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ANDRADA Luc | 155 |
BYU | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BATES Cameron | 156 |
BYU | [SO] |
Javelin |
BLUTH Michael | 157 |
BYU | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BONS Lucas | 158 |
BYU | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run |
CLINGER Casey | 159 |
BYU | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run |
DAVIS Jared | 160 |
BYU | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
DRAPER Dallin | 161 |
BYU | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
FRANCO Talem | 162 |
BYU | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
MANTZ Conner | 163 |
BYU | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run |
MARSING Garrett | 164 |
BYU | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
MAXFIELD Landon | 165 |
BYU | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MCWHORTER Zach | 166 |
BYU | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
RUIZ Cortez | 167 |
BYU | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SHUMWAY Clayson | 168 |
BYU | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SHURTS Dallin | 169 |
BYU | [FR] |
Discus |
STUART Andrew | 170 |
BYU | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
VORKINK Dallin | 171 |
BYU | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings |
YARDLEY Colten | 172 |
BYU | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOYNER Iffy | 175 |
California | [SO] |
Discus |
KIOKO Athanas | 176 |
Campbell | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run |
EJUMETA David | 210 |
Coastal Carolina | [JR] |
Long Jump |
ADAMS Terrell | 181 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
Discus |
COLE Elijah | 182 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
SCUDDER Nickolas | 183 |
Charlotte | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run |
BERTHENET Damien | 186 |
Cincinnati | [SR] |
Decathlon Standings |
BIENENFELD Aaron | 187 |
Cincinnati | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
BROOKS Devon | 198 |
Clemson | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
CAMPBELL Lafranz | 199 |
Clemson | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
CONWELL Terryon | 200 |
Clemson | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HEWITT Fabian | 201 |
Clemson | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
JONES Kameron | 202 |
Clemson | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
MORRISON Keco | 203 |
Clemson | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
PARKER Marcus | 204 |
Clemson | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
ROBERTS Giano | 205 |
Clemson | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
SANDS Alex | 206 |
Clemson | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
STONA Roje | 207 |
Clemson | [SO] |
Discus |
TILLMAN Carson | 208 |
Clemson | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
DRESSEL John | 218 |
Colorado | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
SCOTT Safir | 222 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
Long Jump |
SNYDER Travis | 223 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
TORNEY Jordan | 224 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
Decathlon Standings |
AMOAH Joseph | 225 |
Coppin State | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CARTY Mauriel | 226 |
Coppin State | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
JOHN Malik | 227 |
Coppin State | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
LEWIS Aaron | 228 |
Coppin State | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MANU Joseph | 229 |
Coppin State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
OPUNI Abayie | 230 |
Coppin State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DAWSON Adam | 220 |
Colorado St. | [JR] |
Discus |
HAMER Eric | 221 |
Colorado St. | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
BASTEN Isaac | 234 |
Drake | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run |
FOGG Adam | 235 |
Drake | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run |
KESSLER Adam | 236 |
Drake | [SR] |
Shot Put |
DAVIS Ryan | 248 |
East Carolina | [SR] |
Hammer |
SWANSON Adam | 249 |
Eastern Illinois | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
JAZIRI Ahmed | 250 |
Eastern Kentucky | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
BRYANT Taige | 252 |
Eastern Michigan | [SR] |
Discus Hammer |
SCOTT Jaylyn | 275 |
Florida A&M | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
BANKS Taylor | 288 |
Florida State | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BUTLER DaeQwan | 289 |
Florida State | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
COGDELL Ari | 290 |
Florida State | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
COLLIER Alex | 291 |
Florida State | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
FRANCOIS Joab | 1191 |
Florida State | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
GAY Darryl | 292 |
Florida State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GRIMES Isaac | 293 |
Florida State | [JR] |
Long Jump |
INGRAHAM Milton | 294 |
Florida State | [FR] |
Discus |
IRVING Jacore | 295 |
Florida State | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
JAMES Kasaun | 296 |
Florida State | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MARTIN JoVaughn | 298 |
Florida State | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MARTIN Damarre | 297 |
Florida State | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
OTT William | 299 |
Florida State | [FR] |
Decathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
RINCHER Bryand | 300 |
Florida State | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SWINT Don'drea | 301 |
Florida State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
WESNER Jordan | 302 |
Florida State | [SR] |
High Jump |
WILDSCHUTT Adriaan | 303 |
Florida State | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
ADAMS Ryan | 306 |
Furman | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
HARRIS Ethan | 332 |
Grand Canyon | [SR] |
High Jump |
MWAURA James | 330 |
Gonzaga | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
BRANDT Robert | 309 |
Georgetown | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
SALISBURY Jack | 310 |
Georgetown | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
STOKES Parker | 311 |
Georgetown | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
BOON Scott | 358 |
Houston Baptist | [JR] |
Decathlon Standings |
ROGERS Denim | 359 |
Houston Baptist | [SR] |
Decathlon Standings |
MASAI Alex | 334 |
Hofstra | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
FOGLTANZ Eric | 400 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
FUCHS Scott | 401 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
Javelin |
GOMEZ Jason | 402 |
Iowa State | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
KIPTOO Wesley | 403 |
Iowa State | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
KURGAT Edwin | 404 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
LAGAT Festus | 405 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
LOMONG Alexander | 406 |
Iowa State | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
PAVLENKO Vlad | 407 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
Hammer |
TOO David | 408 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SHORT Zack | 365 |
Idaho | [SR] |
Shot Put |
PLATER Manning | 367 |
Illinois | [SR] |
Hammer |
WELLS Jonathan | 368 |
Illinois | [SR] |
Long Jump High Jump |
O'LEARY Jack | 379 |
Iona | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run |
BRAVERMAN Josh | 1176 |
Iowa | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BRITT Jamal | 384 |
Iowa | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles |
CARTER James | 385 |
Iowa | [SO] |
Long Jump |
DANIELS Will | 386 |
Iowa | [SR] |
Decathlon Standings |
GILLUM Julien | 387 |
Iowa | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
GUDGEL Spencer | 388 |
Iowa | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
KRESLEY Austin | 390 |
Iowa | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
LAWRENCE JR. Wayne | 391 |
Iowa | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
LIETZ Austin | 392 |
Iowa | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MCCONICO Jaylan | 393 |
Iowa | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
MCKIVER Jenoah | 394 |
Iowa | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MYLENEK Nathan | 395 |
Iowa | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
OLSON Tyler | 1178 |
Iowa | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
REED Gratt | 396 |
Iowa | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
VANDRASKA Tysen | 1177 |
Iowa | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
WEST Austin | 397 |
Iowa | [FR] |
Decathlon Standings |
WOODARD Antonio | 398 |
Iowa | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
RAYMOND Parker | 375 |
Indiana | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
STONE Nathan | 376 |
Indiana | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
VEATCH Ben | 377 |
Indiana | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run |
RHEA Jack | 430 |
Kennesaw State | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
SHANKAR Tejaswin | 426 |
Kansas State | [JR] |
High Jump |
WALKER Jullane | 427 |
Kansas State | [SR] |
Long Jump |
WOLFLEY Logan | 428 |
Kansas State | [SR] |
Javelin |
AL HIZAM Hussain | 413 |
Kansas | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
BRADFORD Zach | 414 |
Kansas | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
DUDAREV Gleb | 415 |
Kansas | [SR] |
Hammer |
GUIDRY Tylen | 458 |
Lamar | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
MANYEAH Dennis | 457 |
La Salle | [SR] |
High Jump |
BOOTH Aaron | 464 |
Long Beach St. | [JR] |
Decathlon Standings |
SMITH Jason | 465 |
Long Beach St. | [SR] |
Long Jump High Jump |
KANDIE Felix | 460 |
Liberty | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
MITCHELL Kyle | 461 |
Liberty | [JR] |
Shot Put |
SCHWIND Jonathan | 462 |
Lipscomb | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
STREICH Shane | 463 |
Lipscomb | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
ALLEN Trey | 467 |
Louisville | [FR] |
High Jump |
KOSGEI Albert | 468 |
Louisville | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SHEERE Adar | 469 |
Louisville | [SO] |
Discus |
ALFOND Christopher | 1038 |
UMass Lowell | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
BURRELL Sean | 488 |
LSU | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
CAMEL Dorian | 489 |
LSU | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DIXON-BODIE Sean | 490 |
LSU | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
EDWARDS JR. Eric | 491 |
LSU | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
FLEMING Da'Marcus | 492 |
LSU | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GREY Rayvon | 493 |
LSU | [SR] |
Long Jump |
HARRISON JuVaughn | 494 |
LSU | [JR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
HISLOP Akanni | 495 |
LSU | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
LAIRD Terrance | 496 |
LSU | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
LEWIS Charles | 497 |
LSU | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
NERDAL Jon | 498 |
LSU | [SR] |
Hammer |
NORRIS Jake | 499 |
LSU | [JR] |
Hammer |
PEDIGO Tzuriel | 500 |
LSU | [FR] |
Javelin |
PEEBLES Dylan | 501 |
LSU | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
TERRY Tyler | 502 |
LSU | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
THOMAS Damion | 503 |
LSU | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
WILLIAMS Noah | 504 |
LSU | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
KEYS Joseph | 505 |
Marquette | [JR] |
Decathlon Standings |
BANKS Donavon | 509 |
McNeese State | [SR] |
Javelin |
LONGINO Hunter | 510 |
McNeese State | [FR] |
Javelin |
ARREAGA Kevin | 519 |
Miami (Fla.) | [SR] |
Hammer |
HOLMES Isaiah | 520 |
Miami (Fla.) | [JR] |
High Jump |
MCLEAR Finley | 522 |
Miami (Ohio) | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
AMARTEIFIO Roland | 528 |
Michigan | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
AMENE Dubem | 529 |
Michigan | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BALDWIN Heath | 530 |
Michigan | [FR] |
Decathlon Standings |
DODD Tom | 531 |
Michigan | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
HARTMAN Vail | 532 |
Michigan | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HUBAKER Christian | 533 |
Michigan | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
LIN Austin | 534 |
Michigan | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
LISKOWITZ Andrew | 535 |
Michigan | [SR] |
Shot Put |
MAHACEK Mason | 1180 |
Michigan | [FR] |
Decathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
MEYER John | 536 |
Michigan | [FR] |
Shot Put |
OWENS Ayden | 537 |
Michigan | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
PLAETINCK Joost | 538 |
Michigan | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ZELLER Josh | 539 |
Michigan | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
ATKINSON Kyle | 560 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
Shot Put |
BARNETT Phillipe | 561 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
Discus |
BASTEN Alec | 562 |
Minnesota | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
FRID Teddy | 563 |
Minnesota | [SR] |
Decathlon Standings |
SIEKMEIER Kaleb | 564 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
Discus |
ZALTOS Kostas | 565 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
Hammer |
BROADNAX Kenney | 734 |
Ole Miss | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
COLOZZO Cole | 735 |
Ole Miss | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
FRANKLIN Baylor | 736 |
Ole Miss | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
GARCIA ROMO Mario | 737 |
Ole Miss | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run |
GORDON Allen | 738 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
RIVERA John | 739 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
SULIMAN Waleed | 740 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
BEADLESCOMB Morgan | 545 |
Michigan State | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run |
STEPHENSON Trevor | 546 |
Michigan State | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
WALDER Wade | 547 |
Michigan State | [SR] |
Decathlon Standings |
NACHEV Georgi | 582 |
Missouri | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
WEBER Mitchell | 583 |
Missouri | [FR] |
Discus |
SAGENDORF Brian | 586 |
Mount St. Mary's | [SR] |
Javelin |
BARROW Jordan | 568 |
Miss State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BYRD Keshun | 569 |
Miss State | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
CRUMP Cameron | 570 |
Miss State | [SO] |
Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
DANIELS Sema'J | 571 |
Miss State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
EDWARDS Keldrick | 572 |
Miss State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GUDMUNDSSON Sindri | 573 |
Miss State | [SR] |
Javelin |
HENDERSON Jesse | 574 |
Miss State | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
HORSFORD Tyriq | 575 |
Miss State | [SO] |
Javelin |
JONSSON DJ | 576 |
Miss State | [FR] |
Javelin |
MOORE Okheme | 577 |
Miss State | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
ROSE Shamar | 578 |
Miss State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HAMILTON Duncan | 585 |
Montana State | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
CHEMADI Kigen | 549 |
Mid. Tenn. State | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
GRIJALVA Luis | 658 |
Northern Arizona | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run |
NUR Abdihamid | 659 |
Northern Arizona | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run |
ABBKAR Abbas | 598 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
CROOM-MCFADDEN Malcolm | 599 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HARDING Javonte | 600 |
N. Carolina A&T | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HICKLIN Brandon | 601 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
Long Jump |
LINDO Akeem | 602 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
POOLE Cory | 603 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
ROSS Randolph | 604 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SIRLEAF Akeem | 605 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
STEWART Trevor | 606 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
STOKES Daniel | 607 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WRIGHT Tavarius | 608 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
YOUNG Elijah | 609 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
ALVAREZ Alan | 614 |
NC State | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BROCKMAN Josh | 615 |
NC State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
CHARLESTON Cravont | 1182 |
NC State | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
DOUGLAS Ja'Von | 616 |
NC State | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
DOWDY Junpai | 617 |
NC State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SHANKLIN Ian | 618 |
NC State | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run |
YOUNG Henry | 619 |
NC State | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
JACOBS Dylan | 671 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run |
NUGUSE Yared | 672 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
SHOAF Michael | 673 |
Notre Dame | [FR] |
Shot Put |
VOELZ Samuel | 674 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
PHILLIPS Benji | 651 |
North Dakota State | [SO] |
Javelin |
TALLEY Alex | 652 |
North Dakota State | [JR] |
Hammer |
THOMSEN Kristoffer | 653 |
North Dakota State | [SO] |
Shot Put |
CONNER Mayson | 623 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
High Jump |
DANIELS Joseph | 624 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
HOFFER Michael | 625 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
LAMBRECHTS JR. Burger | 626 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
Shot Put |
LUFF Darius | 627 |
Nebraska | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
MALEBANA Dais | 628 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
SIEDHOFF Luke | 629 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
ADAMS David | 655 |
Northeastern | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
KORCZYNSKI Alexander | 656 |
Northeastern | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
BARNES Trequan | 1169 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BROWN Keith | 635 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
COLE Kai | 636 |
Norfolk State | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
FRANKLIN Anthony | 637 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HAYES Savien | 638 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MADISON-AHOUMAN Bryan | 639 |
Norfolk State | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
COMBER Casey | 1097 |
Villanova | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
STRINTZOS Haftu | 1098 |
Villanova | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run |
CURRY Adrian | 685 |
Ohio State | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HARRISON Eric | 686 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
JAMES Donnie | 687 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
JOHNSON Tyler | 688 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
RAMSEY Kainnan | 689 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HICKS Ashton | 721 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash |
RODRIGUEZ Isai | 722 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run |
SHITSAMA Victor | 723 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run |
SMEETON Ryan | 724 |
Oklahoma State | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ALLEN Rayvon | 701 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
Long Jump 4x400 Meter Relay |
CAMPBELL Bayley | 702 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
Hammer |
DALE Devaniel | 703 |
Oklahoma | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Jelaani | 704 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
ELLIS Quoi | 1170 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
EPPS Salim | 705 |
Oklahoma | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
LEVINGSTON Isaiah | 706 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
SMITH Demarius | 707 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
TURNER Vernon | 708 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
High Jump |
WEBB Jackson | 709 |
Oklahoma | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
FEAGIN Lonzell | 776 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
JONES-ROUNDTREE Ade | 777 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
LAURAY Greg | 778 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
WATSON Dante | 779 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
WIGGINS Cobe | 780 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
WILSON Matt | 781 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
DOYLE Cathal | 782 |
Portland | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
ERNST AJ | 786 |
Providence | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
ROCHA Marcelo | 787 |
Providence | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run |
DORENKAMP Evan | 771 |
Penn State | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
LUCAS David | 772 |
Penn State | [SR] |
Discus |
MERKLEY Tyler | 773 |
Penn State | [SO] |
Hammer |
PORTER Mark | 774 |
Penn State | [JR] |
Javelin |
SWABY Noah | 775 |
Penn State | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings |
BECKER Justin | 792 |
Purdue | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BRYANT Jabari | 793 |
Purdue | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
COLEBROOKE Samson | 794 |
Purdue | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
DOTSON Malcolm | 795 |
Purdue | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GREENE Tamar | 796 |
Purdue | [JR] |
Triple Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
MARTIN Isaiah | 797 |
Purdue | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings |
MOORE Marcellus | 798 |
Purdue | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Waseem | 799 |
Purdue | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MCNANEY James | 804 |
Rice | [JR] |
Javelin |
BRIDGETT A'Nan | 806 |
Rutgers | [SO] |
Long Jump |
BURGESS Taj | 807 |
Rutgers | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash |
STUCKEY Justin | 814 |
Samford | [SO] |
High Jump |
FAVORS Eric | 846 |
South Carolina | [SR] |
Shot Put |
PAUL Malik | 847 |
South Carolina | [SR] |
Discus |
SPENCER JR William | 848 |
South Carolina | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
LITOFF Zach | 822 |
Santa Clara | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ANDERSON Zack | 851 |
South Dakota | [SR] |
High Jump |
BRAY Ethan | 852 |
South Dakota | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
FAUROT Marshall | 853 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
FRANCOM Trent | 854 |
South Dakota St. | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
BENSON II James | 823 |
SE Louisiana | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
DISANZA Franck | 824 |
SE Louisiana | [FR] |
Javelin |
JACKSON Agerian | 825 |
SE Louisiana | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
RUFFIN Rodney | 826 |
SE Louisiana | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SAWYER Johnathon | 827 |
SE Louisiana | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
STORR Donovan | 828 |
SE Louisiana | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BERNEY Noah | 879 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SR] |
Decathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
CANCHOLA Izac | 880 |
Stephen F. Austin | [FR] |
Javelin |
CURRY Jeremiah | 881 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
ELLIS Branson | 882 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
GARCIA Justin | 883 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HYLTON Asani | 884 |
Stephen F. Austin | [JR] |
Decathlon Standings |
MARTIN Paul | 885 |
Stephen F. Austin | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MATTAR Muzuri | 886 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
NEAL Cord | 887 |
Stephen F. Austin | [JR] |
Javelin |
ROBINSON Auhmad | 888 |
Stephen F. Austin | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
CALLAWAY Eric | 808 |
Sam Houston | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
DOWNING Denzel | 809 |
Sam Houston | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
FRITSCH Clayton | 810 |
Sam Houston | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
HENDERSON Bryan | 811 |
Sam Houston | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MCRAE Nathaniel | 812 |
Sam Houston | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SMITH Joshua | 813 |
Sam Houston | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
HURLEY Ricky | 868 |
Southern Illinois | [SR] |
Hammer |
PRINSLOO Francois | 837 |
South Alabama | [FR] |
Discus |
RADEMEYER Kyle | 838 |
South Alabama | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
HICKS Charles | 876 |
Stanford | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
ROBINSON Ky | 877 |
Stanford | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
TOOKER Aidan | 891 |
Syracuse | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
TROJAN JP | 892 |
Syracuse | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
ACHANE Devon | 967 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BROOME Lance | 968 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
COLLINS JR. Kirk | 1183 |
Texas A&M | |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
COMICK Jace | 969 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
DEADMON Bryce | 970 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DIXON Devin | 971 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
ETIWE Omajuwa | 972 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HANKINS Sam | 973 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
Javelin |
MILLER Brandon | 975 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
MPOKE Moitalel | 976 |
Texas A&M | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
YEBOAH Emmanuel | 978 |
Texas A&M | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BENDER Glenn | 894 |
TCU | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BROCK JR TJ | 895 |
TCU | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BROWN Ethan | 896 |
TCU | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
GREGORY Robert | 897 |
TCU | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MAGURANYANGA Kundai | 898 |
TCU | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MAPAYA Chengetayi | 899 |
TCU | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
MATIYENGA Tinotenda | 900 |
TCU | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MOKALENG Derrick | 901 |
TCU | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
PHILLIPS Dennis | 902 |
TCU | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SEETE David | 903 |
TCU | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SMITH Jais | 1173 |
TCU | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BAILEY Christopher | 910 |
Tennessee | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BYNUM Emmanuel | 911 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
GRIFFITH Rasheeme | 912 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HELMLINGER Kameron | 913 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HOOTS Joe | 914 |
Tennessee | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
KAY Alex | 915 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
KORAKIDIS Georgios | 916 |
Tennessee | [JR] |
Hammer |
MCLEOD Carey | 917 |
Tennessee | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
PERINCHIEF Jah-Nhai | 918 |
Tennessee | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
RILEY Anthony | 919 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
Long Jump |
SULLIVAN Darryl | 920 |
Tennessee | [SR] |
High Jump |
WEST Jordan | 921 |
Tennessee | [SO] |
Shot Put |
BIZIMANA Yusuf | 937 |
Texas | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
BROCKMAN III Charles | 938 |
Texas | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
CARROZZA Crayton | 939 |
Texas | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
GARLAND Daniel | 940 |
Texas | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HARRIS Micaiah | 941 |
Texas | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HULBIN Caleb | 942 |
Texas | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
JONES Jonathan | 943 |
Texas | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MAAS Jon | 944 |
Texas | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MCCARTER Steffin | 945 |
Texas | [SR] |
Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
NEUGEBAUER Leo | 946 |
Texas | [FR] |
Decathlon Standings 4x400 Meter Relay |
NORTJE Matthys | 947 |
Texas | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
PIPERI Adrian | 948 |
Texas | [JR] |
Shot Put |
WASOME O'Brien | 949 |
Texas | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
WRIGHT Willington | 950 |
Texas | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BRUMFIELD R'Lazon | 922 |
Tennessee St. | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
BARTLEY Karayme | 1192 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
JONES Terrence | 1000 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
LINDSEY Courtney | 1001 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
O'CONNER Ashton | 1002 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
OMAH Daniel | 1003 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SEALS Jalen | 1004 |
Texas Tech | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
SHELTON Jacolby | 1005 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SUTTON Keion | 1006 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
WILLS Safin | 1007 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
DEVER Patrick | 1012 |
Tulsa | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
PREE Kenneth | 980 |
Texas Southern | [SO] |
Long Jump |
BRISCOE JR. Ronnie | 981 |
Texas State | |
Long Jump |
JEWELL Zachary | 177 |
Central Arkansas | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash |
FARMER Josh | 1013 |
UC Irvine | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings |
SCHRAGE Harrison | 1027 |
UCLA | [SR] |
Long Jump |
TURNER Ismail | 1028 |
UCLA | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash |
TARR Chase | 1015 |
UC Santa Barbara | [SO] |
Javelin |
BANDEL Connor | 265 |
Florida | [SR] |
Shot Put |
BROWN Clayton | 266 |
Florida | [SR] |
Triple Jump High Jump |
DAVIS Tyler | 267 |
Florida | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash |
DAVIS Ian | 1190 |
Florida | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
FAHNBULLEH Joseph | 268 |
Florida | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
FASASI Kunle | 269 |
Florida | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MARDAL Thomas | 270 |
Florida | [SR] |
Hammer |
MILEY Jacob | 271 |
Florida | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SAWYERS Chantz | 272 |
Florida | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
VILLAMAN Denzel | 273 |
Florida | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIE Ryan | 274 |
Florida | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BOLING Matthew | 321 |
Georgia | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
CAVANAUGH Caleb | 322 |
Georgia | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
DUNKLEY Delano | 323 |
Georgia | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GARLAND Kyle | 1166 |
Georgia | [FR] |
Decathlon Standings 4x100 Meter Relay |
GODWIN Elija | 324 |
Georgia | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
PEREIRA Alencar | 325 |
Georgia | [SO] |
Hammer |
SMITH Arian | 326 |
Georgia | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
TILGA Karel | 327 |
Georgia | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings |
AKINDELE Dayo | 346 |
Houston | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
ALEXANDER Nicholas | 347 |
Houston | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BOOKER Jordan | 348 |
Houston | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
COLLINS Travis | 349 |
Houston | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
HAMBERLIN Christian | 350 |
Houston | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
JORDAN Quivell | 351 |
Houston | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
MASWANGANYI Shaun | 352 |
Houston | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
OKAFOR Benjamin | 353 |
Houston | [SO] |
Long Jump |
RUIZ Antonio | 354 |
Houston | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
SAMPY Christyan | 355 |
Houston | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
SUMLER IV Edward | 356 |
Houston | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BROWN Tai | 444 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
CAUSEY III Trey | 445 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
Long Jump |
COUNCIL Cameron | 446 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DANIEL Keaton | 447 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
HEATH JR. Rodney | 448 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
LANG Lance | 449 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
LENFORD JR. Charles | 450 |
Kentucky | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
LIGHTNER Kennedy | 451 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SMITH Jacob | 452 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SOBOTA Josh | 453 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
Discus Shot Put |
ST HILLAIRE Dwight | 454 |
Kentucky | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Kenroy | 455 |
Kentucky | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
CHERUBIN Yves | 1035 |
UL-Lafayette | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
COURTOIS Cole | 1036 |
UL-Lafayette | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
DEAN Caleb | 506 |
Maryland | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
MCDONALD Kaithon | 507 |
Maryland | [JR] |
High Jump |
HUNT Jesse | 642 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run |
LUNDY Conor | 643 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run |
MCARTHUR Daniel | 644 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
Shot Put |
RATCLIFFE Thomas | 645 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run |
TUBBY Brandon | 646 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
KING Darius | 661 |
Northern Iowa | [JR] |
Shot Put |
KONE Ismael | 634 |
New Orleans | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash |
GONZALEZ Michael | 654 |
North Texas | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
BOUCHEREAU Gaston | 751 |
Oregon | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BROWN Reed | 752 |
Oregon | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
DANIEL Rieker | 753 |
Oregon | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GRIFFITH Isaiah | 754 |
Oregon | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
HARVEY Jonathan | 755 |
Oregon | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
HOCKER Cole | 756 |
Oregon | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HUNTER Charlie | 757 |
Oregon | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
IHEMEJE Emmanuel | 758 |
Oregon | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
MCNAMARA Jacoby | 759 |
Oregon | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MESTLER Jackson | 760 |
Oregon | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
NAIRNE Xavier | 1171 |
Oregon | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
PERALTA Luis | 761 |
Oregon | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
RASMUSSEN Dalton | 762 |
Oregon | [SO] |
Javelin |
TEARE Cooper | 763 |
Oregon | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run |
VOLLMER Max | 764 |
Oregon | [SO] |
Decathlon Standings 4x100 Meter Relay |
WEST James | 765 |
Oregon | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
WILLIAMS Micah | 766 |
Oregon | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
ALLEN JR. Eric | 1063 |
USC | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BARNUM Alexander | 1163 |
USC | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BULTMAN Nathan | 1064 |
USC | [SR] |
Hammer |
BURNETT Davonte | 1065 |
USC | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
CHRISTON Kenan | 1066 |
USC | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
HERRON Brian | 1067 |
USC | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
JACKSON Jalyn | 1068 |
USC | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
JEWETT Isaiah | 1069 |
USC | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOHNSON McKay | 1070 |
USC | [SR] |
Shot Put |
KATNIK Matthew | 1071 |
USC | [SR] |
Shot Put |
OJORA Omotade | 1072 |
USC | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
RAMEY Nicholas | 1073 |
USC | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SAMUEL Cameron | 1075 |
USC | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
SCOTT Jordan | 1076 |
USC | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
SEARS Earnie | 1077 |
USC | [SR] |
High Jump |
SHINNICK Zach | 1078 |
USC | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
STEWART Brendon | 1079 |
USC | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
AGYEMANG Duncan | 864 |
South Florida | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
BAKER Stone | 865 |
South Florida | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
RICHARDS Eric | 869 |
Southern Miss. | [SR] |
High Jump |
DEBERRY Bryson | 1081 |
UT-Arlington | [JR] |
High Jump |
PETERSEN Arthur | 1082 |
UT-Arlington | [FR] |
Javelin |
AZEMIA Ned | 1084 |
UTEP | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
BAILEY Sean | 1085 |
UTEP | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BENAVIDES Paulo | 1086 |
UTEP | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
HANSON Chevannie | 1087 |
UTEP | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HEWITT Kevin | 1088 |
UTEP | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HILL Joshua | 1089 |
UTEP | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HRISTOV Aleks | 1090 |
UTEP | [FR] |
Discus |
POWELL Jevaughn | 1091 |
UTEP | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
TURNER Jack | 1093 |
UTSA | [FR] |
Decathlon Standings |
JOHNSON Derek | 1109 |
Virginia | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
LEMMON Jacob | 1110 |
Virginia | [FR] |
Discus |
OWENS Owayne | 1111 |
Virginia | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
ROMERO Claudio | 1112 |
Virginia | [FR] |
Discus |
YOUNG Sam | 1113 |
Virginia | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
BECK Cole | 1119 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
CHAMBERS Chauncey | 1120 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
FORREST Patrick | 1121 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
PATTERSON Jacory | 1122 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
PRODANAS Alexios | 1123 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
Hammer |
ROSE Cameron | 1124 |
Virginia Tech | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SAPP Tyreke | 1125 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SEYOUM Fitsum | 1126 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ZARATE Diego | 1127 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
FACIONI Zach | 1128 |
Wake Forest | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run |
ELLIOTT Cass | 1135 |
Washington | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
GREEN Isaac | 1136 |
Washington | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run |
MASON Elijah | 1137 |
Washington | [JR] |
Discus |
TANNER Sam | 1138 |
Washington | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run |
WHITE Jayden | 1139 |
Washington | [FR] |
Hammer |
WILSON Jonah | 1140 |
Washington | [SR] |
Shot Put |
BRIXEY Sam | 1144 |
Washington St. | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
JACOBSON Mitch | 1145 |
Washington St. | [JR] |
High Jump |
JOHNSEN Colton | 1146 |
Washington St. | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
RYAN Paul | 1147 |
Washington St. | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
STALLINGS Zach | 1148 |
Washington St. | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run |
BRYAN Michael | 1153 |
Wichita State | [JR] |
Hammer |
NORMAN Antonio | 1154 |
Wichita State | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
HACKER Olin | 1158 |
Wisconsin | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run |
HASSAN Abdullahi | 1159 |
Wisconsin | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
JOHNSON Lawrence | 1160 |
Wisconsin | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash |
PALLER Colton | 1161 |
Wyoming | [JR] |
Discus |
HARDEN Collin | 1162 |
Youngstown State | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |