GERMANY Sean | 16 |
Abilene Christian | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
JANUARY Jamal | 17 |
Abilene Christian | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles Long Jump |
MARSHALL Jack | 18 |
Abilene Christian | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
WILLIAMS Avery | 19 |
Abilene Christian | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
WILSON Thomas | 20 |
Abilene Christian | [JR] |
Discus Hammer |
BOYLE Aidan | 24 |
Air Force | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
BROWN Ryan | 25 |
Air Force | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
BULLOCK Hayden | 26 |
Air Force | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
GARDNER Ethan | 27 |
Air Force | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
GILMAN Sam | 28 |
Air Force | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
HALL Jake | 29 |
Air Force | [JR] |
High Jump |
LINDHORST Cole | 30 |
Air Force | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run |
OESTERLING Nick | 31 |
Air Force | [JR] |
Javelin |
BARRETT Timor | 1363 |
Texas A&M-CC | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles |
LEDGISTER Leonardo | 1364 |
Texas A&M-CC | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Hurdles |
BLOCKBURGER Johnnie | 43 |
Arizona | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CHAMBERLIN Jakob | 44 |
Arizona | [JR] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
CUNNINGHAM Tayvian | 45 |
Arizona | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Isaac | 46 |
Arizona | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
EVERLY Keishawn | 47 |
Arizona | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GEIST Jordan | 48 |
Arizona | [JR] |
Hammer Discus Shot Put |
HASHER Logan | 49 |
Arizona | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
HERRON Camron | 50 |
Arizona | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
OLOYEDE Israel | 51 |
Arizona | [JR] |
Hammer |
ORTIZ-RIVERA Victor | 52 |
Arizona | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
STIMAC Trent | 53 |
Arizona | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SUMMERSET Justice | 54 |
Arizona | [SR] |
High Jump |
VOLPE Trevor | 55 |
Arizona | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Maj | 56 |
Arizona | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILSON Calvin | 57 |
Arizona | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
BAKER John | 118 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
BANKS Ruben | 119 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
Hammer |
BARTHOLOMEW Jadon | 120 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BHASTEKAR Etamar | 121 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
BOIT Gilbert | 122 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
BROWN Jalen | 123 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CALDWELL Travean | 124 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CHEBOSON Emmanuel | 125 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
CLARK Cade | 126 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
ELLIOTT III Carl | 127 |
Arkansas | |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
FARR Jeremy | 128 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
GILBERT Tre'Bien | 129 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
HARI Kristoffer | 130 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HILSON Nick | 131 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
KEMBOI Amon | 132 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
KIBET Andrew | 133 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
LEMONIOUS Phillip | 134 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
MEADE Luke | 135 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
MILHOLEN James | 136 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
NAIRN Laquan | 137 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
OGLESBY Josh | 138 |
Arkansas | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
PERSYN Carter | 139 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
RICHTER Myles | 140 |
Arkansas | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
SCHWARTZ Rhayko | 141 |
Arkansas | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
TAYLOR Kieran | 142 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
TURNER Roman | 143 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
YOUNG Matt | 144 |
Arkansas | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
CARTER Eron | 153 |
Arkansas State | [JR] |
Javelin Hammer Discus |
DAVIS Daidren | 154 |
Arkansas State | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
HOLDER Ke'Von | 155 |
Arkansas State | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
JELMERT Bradley | 156 |
Arkansas State | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
MASSEY Frank | 157 |
Arkansas State | [SO] |
High Jump |
PALMA SIMO Aimar | 158 |
Arkansas State | [FR] |
Hammer |
PASCOE Bennett | 159 |
Arkansas State | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
SHELL Carter | 160 |
Arkansas State | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
THOMAS Courtney | 161 |
Arkansas State | [SO] |
Long Jump |
WALKER Jermie | 162 |
Arkansas State | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
DRAYDEN Jalen | 77 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
GEORGE Alex | 78 |
Arizona State | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
JAMES Dylan | 79 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
KRATZ Austin | 80 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MARSHALL JR. Jamar | 81 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MAURI Vincent | 82 |
Arizona State | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run |
MITCHELL II Antonio | 83 |
Arizona State | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
NAISANT Carlan | 84 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
Javelin |
NWACHUKWU Dubem | 85 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
PATTERSON Kentre | 86 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
RIDDLE Cole | 87 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
SCHULZ Ian | 88 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
WASHINGTON Turner | 89 |
Arizona State | [SO] |
Discus Shot Put |
BALDRIDGE Jayson | 183 |
Baylor | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BARR Hasani | 184 |
Baylor | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BEDELL Dillon | 185 |
Baylor | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BRAXTON Ian | 186 |
Baylor | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
CONACHER Benjamin | 187 |
Baylor | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
CROSON Ryan | 188 |
Baylor | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CUNNINGHAM Isaiah | 189 |
Baylor | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DUPREE Christopher | 190 |
Baylor | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
FIELDS III Howard | 191 |
Baylor | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
GIFFORD Elijah | 192 |
Baylor | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
HARDAN Nicholas | 193 |
Baylor | [SO] |
Shot Put Hammer |
JACKSON Kamden | 194 |
Baylor | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
JONES Deshaun | 195 |
Baylor | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
MOORER Matthew | 196 |
Baylor | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MORRIS Elijah | 197 |
Baylor | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIS Maxwell | 198 |
Baylor | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
ANAYA CARMONA Israel | 206 |
Boise State | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
CAVINTA Ryan | 207 |
Boise State | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
DE CARO Dario | 208 |
Boise State | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
SHIELDS Jonathan | 209 |
Boise State | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
HARTMAN Alec | 214 |
Bradley | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
MITCHELL Evan | 215 |
Bradley | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SEYMOUR Scott | 216 |
Bradley | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
ALLRED Easton | 249 |
BYU | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
ANDRADA Luc | 250 |
BYU | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
ARMSTRONG Elijah | 251 |
BYU | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
BATES Cameron | 252 |
BYU | [SO] |
Javelin |
BLUTH Michael | 253 |
BYU | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BONS Lucas | 254 |
BYU | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
CLINGER Casey | 255 |
BYU | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
DAVIS Jared | 256 |
BYU | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
DRAPER Dallin | 257 |
BYU | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
FANTROY Rickey | 258 |
BYU | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
FRANCO Talem | 259 |
BYU | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
GARNICA Brandon | 260 |
BYU | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
GRIMSMAN Jake | 261 |
BYU | [FR] |
High Jump |
MANTZ Conner | 262 |
BYU | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
MARSING Garrett | 263 |
BYU | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
MAXFIELD Landon | 264 |
BYU | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MCWHORTER Zach | 265 |
BYU | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
MORTON Kramer | 266 |
BYU | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
OTTESEN Michael | 267 |
BYU | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
OWENS Matt | 268 |
BYU | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
RUIZ Cortez | 269 |
BYU | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
SERRANO Jesus | 270 |
BYU | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
SHUMWAY Clayson | 271 |
BYU | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SHURTS Dallin | 272 |
BYU | [FR] |
Discus |
STUART Andrew | 273 |
BYU | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
TOOLEY Max | 274 |
BYU | [FR] |
Javelin |
TROUTNER Aidan | 275 |
BYU | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
VERES Jacob | 276 |
BYU | [FR] |
High Jump |
WEAVER Connor | 277 |
BYU | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
WHITTAKER Michael | 278 |
BYU | [SO] |
Javelin |
WITSKEN Caleb | 279 |
BYU | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
WOOD Adam | 280 |
BYU | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
YARDLEY Colten | 281 |
BYU | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
DUENSING Jeff | 315 |
California | [FR] |
Shot Put |
JOHNSON Josh | 316 |
California | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
JOYNER Iffy | 317 |
California | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
LARKIN Henry | 318 |
California | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MACQUIDDY Garrett | 319 |
California | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
MEDRANO Moises | 320 |
California | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
MOISANDER Ivar | 321 |
California | [FR] |
Hammer |
DRESSEL John | 344 |
Colorado | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
GILMORE Ian | 345 |
Colorado | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HERRERA Eduardo | 346 |
Colorado | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HORNECKER Alec | 347 |
Colorado | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
MCCOY Aaron | 348 |
Colorado | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
NELSON Garrett | 349 |
Colorado | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
SAYLES Ronald | 350 |
Colorado | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SMITH Kendal | 351 |
Colorado | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Dominique | 352 |
Colorado | [JR] |
Hammer |
WILLIAMS Tyler | 353 |
Colorado | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BARNES Germain | 368 |
Colorado St. | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles |
BRUECKMAN Jacob | 369 |
Colorado St. | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
BUSHARA Allam | 370 |
Colorado St. | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
CHASTON Thomas | 371 |
Colorado St. | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
DAWSON Adam | 372 |
Colorado St. | [JR] |
Hammer Discus |
HAMER Eric | 373 |
Colorado St. | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
LARANCE Dawson | 374 |
Colorado St. | [JR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
MITCHEL Lars | 375 |
Colorado St. | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run |
WILLEMS Tom | 376 |
Colorado St. | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
AYALA Sam | 295 |
Cal St. Fullerton | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
GILBERT Corey | 296 |
Cal St. Fullerton | [SR] |
Discus Shot Put |
KELLY Charles | 297 |
Cal St. Fullerton | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles |
RASH Reyte | 298 |
Cal St. Fullerton | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
SEALES Juwan | 299 |
Cal St. Fullerton | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
SYLVESTER Marcel | 300 |
Cal St. Fullerton | [SR] |
High Jump |
WOOD Christian | 301 |
Cal St. Fullerton | [SO] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
TSHANI Mathieu | 377 |
CSUN | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
ATTUCKS Cameron | 382 |
DePaul | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
COLAIRE Ashton | 383 |
DePaul | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MASTRANGELI Kyle | 384 |
DePaul | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
NELSON Adam | 385 |
DePaul | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
TERRY Jarel | 386 |
DePaul | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
VAN VOORHIS Brendan | 387 |
DePaul | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BASTEN Isaac | 390 |
Drake | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run |
FOGG Adam | 391 |
Drake | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HARKINS Joey | 392 |
Drake | [SR] |
Hammer |
KESSLER Adam | 393 |
Drake | [SR] |
Shot Put |
OLOWOOKERE David | 394 |
Drake | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
BAKER Riley | 402 |
Eastern Illinois | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
HATFIELD Dustin | 403 |
Eastern Illinois | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
PHILLIPS Nicholas | 404 |
Eastern Illinois | [SR] |
Discus Shot Put Hammer |
ROWE Steven | 1727 |
Eastern Illinois | [SO] |
High Jump |
SMITH Joe | 406 |
Eastern Illinois | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
SWANSON Adam | 407 |
Eastern Illinois | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
BOWDEN Parker | 413 |
Eastern Washington | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
KAUTZ Colton | 414 |
Eastern Washington | [JR] |
Hammer |
LEE Gavin | 415 |
Eastern Washington | [JR] |
Javelin |
ROOSMA Justin | 416 |
Eastern Washington | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 800 Meter Run |
BINION Gabriel | 434 |
Grand Canyon | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
HARRIS Ethan | 435 |
Grand Canyon | [SR] |
High Jump |
LEWIS Jacob | 436 |
Grand Canyon | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
NEWMAN Jesse | 437 |
Grand Canyon | [SR] |
Javelin |
ONWORDI Josh | 438 |
Grand Canyon | [JR] |
Long Jump High Jump |
GUERMALI Yacine | 423 |
Gonzaga | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HOGAN Ben | 424 |
Gonzaga | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run |
HOGAN Peter | 425 |
Gonzaga | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
MWAURA James | 426 |
Gonzaga | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
PERRIN Jake | 427 |
Gonzaga | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
WALDE Alex | 428 |
Gonzaga | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
CASH Isaiah | 486 |
Houston Baptist | [FR] |
Long Jump |
GIBSON Garrett | 487 |
Houston Baptist | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles |
HALL Hudson | 488 |
Houston Baptist | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
ROGERS Denim | 489 |
Houston Baptist | [SR] |
High Jump 110 Meter Hurdles |
WELCH Chris | 490 |
Houston Baptist | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
CLAY Gage | 602 |
Iowa State | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
FOGLTANZ Eric | 603 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
FUCHS Scott | 604 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
Javelin |
GENTIL Cebastian | 605 |
Iowa State | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
GOMEZ Jason | 606 |
Iowa State | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
JOHNSON Charlie | 607 |
Iowa State | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
KIBICHII Ezekiel | 608 |
Iowa State | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run |
KIPTOO Wesley | 609 |
Iowa State | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase 5000 Meter Run |
KURGAT Edwin | 610 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
LAGAT Festus | 611 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
LOMONG Alexander | 612 |
Iowa State | [JR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
NIXON Daniel | 613 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
PAVLENKO Vlad | 614 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
Hammer |
POLLARD Thomas | 615 |
Iowa State | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
ROOMES Roshon | 616 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
SAKSON Kevin | 617 |
Iowa State | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
SIEPERDA Gable | 618 |
Iowa State | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
TOO David | 619 |
Iowa State | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
DAVIS Deyondre | 493 |
Idaho | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles |
DOUCETTE Ben | 494 |
Idaho | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
LEONARD Grady | 495 |
Idaho | [SO] |
Hammer Shot Put Discus |
NUNIS Zach | 496 |
Idaho | [SO] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
SHORT Zack | 497 |
Idaho | [SR] |
Discus Shot Put |
STEVENS Tim | 498 |
Idaho | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
WILLIAMS Cullen | 499 |
Idaho | [JR] |
Hammer |
CONNER Tanner | 501 |
Idaho State | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
ELORRIETA Adam | 502 |
Idaho State | [FR] |
High Jump |
FINSTERBUSCH Leo | 503 |
Idaho State | [SR] |
Hammer Discus Shot Put |
MALONE Treyshon | 504 |
Idaho State | [SR] |
Long Jump |
MITCHELL Owen | 505 |
Idaho State | [SO] |
High Jump |
CHOWDHARY Shrey | 520 |
Illinois | [JR] |
Javelin |
DANNIS Bret | 521 |
Illinois | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Jonathan | 522 |
Illinois | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
HALL Phil | 523 |
Illinois | [SO] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
JAZO Cooper | 524 |
Illinois | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
KING Kashief | 525 |
Illinois | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
PLATER Manning | 526 |
Illinois | [SR] |
Discus Hammer |
RUSTAY Declan | 527 |
Illinois | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SHANNON Jason | 528 |
Illinois | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SUDDUTH Tyler | 529 |
Illinois | [FR] |
Discus Shot Put |
THORMO Jason | 530 |
Illinois | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
THORNTON Aman | 531 |
Illinois | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WELLS Jonathan | 532 |
Illinois | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles High Jump Long Jump |
WILLIAMS Robert | 533 |
Illinois | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
ANSTEY Jack | 543 |
Illinois State | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
BUCHANAN Amiri | 544 |
Illinois State | [FR] |
Hammer Shot Put Discus |
CALVIN Logan | 545 |
Illinois State | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
KRAVIK Kellen | 546 |
Illinois State | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
RATLIFF Brandon | 547 |
Illinois State | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
WELLS Riley | 548 |
Illinois State | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
BARNES Elijah | 572 |
Iowa | [SO] |
Discus Shot Put |
BRAVERMAN Josh | 573 |
Iowa | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
BRITT Jamal | 574 |
Iowa | [JR] |
Long Jump 200 Meter Dash 110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
CARTER James | 575 |
Iowa | [SO] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
CONWAY Grant | 576 |
Iowa | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
ELLINGSON Dawson | 577 |
Iowa | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
GILLUM Julien | 578 |
Iowa | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
GUDGEL Spencer | 1721 |
Iowa | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
JACK Kaleba | 579 |
Iowa | [FR] |
Long Jump |
JEFFERSON Khullen | 580 |
Iowa | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOHNSON Jordan | 581 |
Iowa | [FR] |
Discus Shot Put Hammer |
KRESLEY Austin | 582 |
Iowa | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
LAWRENCE JR. Wayne | 583 |
Iowa | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
LEWIS Kal | 584 |
Iowa | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
LIENAU Tyler | 585 |
Iowa | [JR] |
Discus Hammer |
LIETZ Austin | 586 |
Iowa | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
MCCONICO Jaylan | 587 |
Iowa | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
MCKIVER Jenoah | 588 |
Iowa | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MYLENEK Nathan | 589 |
Iowa | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 5000 Meter Run |
OLSON Tyler | 590 |
Iowa | [SO] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
PLUFF Zack | 591 |
Iowa | [FR] |
High Jump |
REED Gratt | 592 |
Iowa | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
SOTO Daniel | 593 |
Iowa | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
STILL Alec | 594 |
Iowa | [SO] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
VANDRASKA Tysen | 595 |
Iowa | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
WEST Austin | 596 |
Iowa | [FR] |
Javelin Long Jump 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WOODARD Antonio | 597 |
Iowa | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
ALCINE Kyle | 664 |
Kansas State | [JR] |
High Jump |
DAVIS Justin | 665 |
Kansas State | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HODGE Travis | 666 |
Kansas State | [JR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
LAMBERT Tim | 667 |
Kansas State | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
LEWIS Cameron | 668 |
Kansas State | [SR] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
MCCALL Kade | 669 |
Kansas State | [FR] |
Hammer |
RALSTON Luke | 670 |
Kansas State | [FR] |
Javelin |
RICHARDSON Devon | 671 |
Kansas State | [FR] |
Triple Jump High Jump |
SCHROEDER Cooper | 672 |
Kansas State | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
SHANKAR Tejaswin | 673 |
Kansas State | [JR] |
Triple Jump High Jump 4x400 Meter Relay |
STRANGE Jah | 674 |
Kansas State | [SR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WALKER Jullane | 675 |
Kansas State | [SR] |
Long Jump 200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
WILSON Sean | 676 |
Kansas State | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WOLFLEY Logan | 677 |
Kansas State | [SR] |
Javelin |
AL HIZAM Hussain | 633 |
Kansas | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
BRADFORD Zach | 634 |
Kansas | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
CHAMPEN Christian | 635 |
Kansas | [SR] |
Pole Vault Long Jump |
COLE Isaiah | 636 |
Kansas | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
DUDAREV Gleb | 637 |
Kansas | [SR] |
Hammer |
EVANS George | 638 |
Kansas | [JR] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
FOGLE Ethan | 639 |
Kansas | [JR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
GREEN A J | 640 |
Kansas | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
HENRY Ivan | 641 |
Kansas | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOHNSON Cody | 642 |
Kansas | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOSEPH Michael | 643 |
Kansas | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
KLYKOV Oleg | 644 |
Kansas | [FR] |
Hammer |
LARRISON Patrick | 645 |
Kansas | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
PIERRE Jelani | 646 |
Kansas | [SR] |
Long Jump |
PRIDE Tyler | 647 |
Kansas | [FR] |
Long Jump 110 Meter Hurdles |
RELEFORD Darius | 648 |
Kansas | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
ROGERS Kyle | 649 |
Kansas | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
SALOGA Andrew | 1715 |
Kansas | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
GUIDRY Tylen | 678 |
Lamar | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
COLEMAN Sebastian | 680 |
Long Beach St. | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
GONZALEZ Marcos | 1719 |
Long Beach St. | [JR] |
Javelin |
JONES Alec | 681 |
Long Beach St. | [JR] |
Discus Hammer |
SMITH Jason | 682 |
Long Beach St. | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump High Jump |
TSHIABA Porte Joie | 683 |
Long Beach St. | [SO] |
High Jump |
VERNOY Charlie | 684 |
Long Beach St. | [SR] |
Discus Shot Put Hammer |
JOHNSON Roc | 690 |
Loyola Marymount | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
CLAYTON Adam | 689 |
Loyola (Ill.) | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash |
WARD Marquis | 692 |
Marquette | [SR] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
ATKINSON Kyle | 717 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
Hammer Shot Put |
BARNETT Phillipe | 718 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
Discus Hammer |
BASTEN Alec | 719 |
Minnesota | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
BENJAMIN Kion | 720 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BURTON Noah | 721 |
Minnesota | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Elliott | 722 |
Minnesota | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
FRID Teddy | 723 |
Minnesota | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles High Jump Pole Vault 4x400 Meter Relay |
HERAUF Mike | 724 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
HOEFT Owen | 725 |
Minnesota | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
HUGHES Carter | 726 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
PSICIHULIS Ben | 727 |
Minnesota | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
ROUSEMILLER Eric | 728 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
Shot Put |
SCHIRMER Finn | 729 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SIEFFERT Collin | 730 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
SIEKMEIER Kaleb | 731 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
Hammer Discus |
VAN DER WATT Ekhardt | 732 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
WESTMORELAND Aarron | 733 |
Minnesota | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
ZALTOS Kostas | 734 |
Minnesota | [FR] |
Hammer |
CLARKE Nylo | 749 |
Missouri | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
CONRAD Christopher | 750 |
Missouri | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
GEORGE Thomas | 751 |
Missouri | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
NACHEV Georgi | 752 |
Missouri | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
PRODANOV Martin | 753 |
Missouri | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
SINCLAIR William | 754 |
Missouri | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
WEBER Mitchell | 755 |
Missouri | [FR] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
JOHNSTONE Cade | 763 |
Montana | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
KIPP Dylan | 764 |
Montana | [FR] |
Javelin |
LAMB Jacob | 765 |
Montana | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
TODD Evan | 766 |
Montana | [SO] |
Javelin |
YEAKEY Brent | 767 |
Montana | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
BUCK Collin | 771 |
Montana State | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
COVERDELL Cantor | 772 |
Montana State | [JR] |
Javelin |
HAMILTON Duncan | 773 |
Montana State | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run |
HOFFMAN Cooper | 774 |
Montana State | [FR] |
Javelin |
MARTIN Noah | 775 |
Montana State | [SR] |
High Jump |
NEHRING Alec | 776 |
Montana State | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
OLSEN Derrick | 777 |
Montana State | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
SABERHAGEN Ethan | 778 |
Montana State | [SO] |
Discus |
SCHNEIDER Drake | 779 |
Montana State | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Hurdles |
TAYLOR Levi | 780 |
Montana State | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run |
ARNOLD Jake | 891 |
Northern Arizona | [SO] |
Hammer Shot Put |
BURKS Cade | 892 |
Northern Arizona | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
COGHILL Nick | 893 |
Northern Arizona | [SR] |
Discus Shot Put |
EASTON Caleb | 894 |
Northern Arizona | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
EFFING Mitchell | 895 |
Northern Arizona | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
FERRO Blaise | 896 |
Northern Arizona | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
GRIJALVA Luis | 897 |
Northern Arizona | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HASTY Brodey | 898 |
Northern Arizona | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
JOENS Parker | 899 |
Northern Arizona | [SR] |
Discus Shot Put |
LANLEY Ryan | 900 |
Northern Arizona | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
NUR Abdihamid | 901 |
Northern Arizona | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
NYOAK Kang | 902 |
Northern Arizona | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
QUAX Theo | 903 |
Northern Arizona | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
RAFF Ryan | 904 |
Northern Arizona | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
YOUNG Nico | 905 |
Northern Arizona | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
DAVIS Trent | 852 |
North Dakota State | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
HARRIS Adrian | 853 |
North Dakota State | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
LEWIS Brandon | 854 |
North Dakota State | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
LIPSCOMB Darrien | 855 |
North Dakota State | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
OGREN Ty | 856 |
North Dakota State | [JR] |
Javelin |
OTTERDAHL Maxwell | 857 |
North Dakota State | [FR] |
Hammer Shot Put Discus |
OTTERDAHL Trevor | 858 |
North Dakota State | [JR] |
Shot Put Hammer Discus |
PHILLIPS Benji | 859 |
North Dakota State | [SO] |
Javelin |
RODER Cody | 860 |
North Dakota State | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
RODIN Jacob | 861 |
North Dakota State | [SO] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
TALLEY Alex | 862 |
North Dakota State | [JR] |
Hammer Shot Put |
THOMSEN Kristoffer | 863 |
North Dakota State | [SO] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
CAHOY Kevin | 793 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
CONNER Mayson | 794 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
High Jump |
DANIELS Joseph | 795 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
GARNER Eric | 796 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
Javelin |
GLAYWULU Papay | 797 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
HOFFER Michael | 798 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
Long Jump High Jump |
HUGHES Garrison | 799 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
HUTCHINSON Isaiah | 800 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HYDE Jacob | 801 |
Nebraska | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
LAMBRECHTS JR. Burger | 802 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
LOONTJER Tyler | 803 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
LUFF Darius | 804 |
Nebraska | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
LUKZ Noah | 805 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MALEBANA Dais | 806 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run |
MOORE Micaylon | 807 |
Nebraska | [FR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
NELSON Alex | 808 |
Nebraska | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
PAISSAN Lorenzo | 809 |
Nebraska | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
PODRAZA Zach | 810 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles Javelin |
POWELL Spencer | 811 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
SHUBERT Kevin | 812 |
Nebraska | [FR] |
Shot Put |
SIEDHOFF Luke | 813 |
Nebraska | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
WILSON Terrol | 814 |
Nebraska | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
CASTRO Juan Diego | 980 |
Oklahoma State | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
CHRISTIANSEN Kobe | 981 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
HICKEL Torrey | 982 |
Oklahoma State | [JR] |
Discus Shot Put |
HICKS Ashton | 983 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
LONG Justin | 984 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MAIER Alex | 985 |
Oklahoma State | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
MCARTHUR DeJuana | 986 |
Oklahoma State | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
MERUTKA Cash | 987 |
Oklahoma State | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
NEWSOME Cooper | 988 |
Oklahoma State | [FR] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
PRICE Jonas | 989 |
Oklahoma State | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
RELEFORD Michael | 990 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
Shot Put |
RODRIGUEZ Isai | 991 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
SCHOPPE Ryan | 992 |
Oklahoma State | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run |
SHITSAMA Victor | 993 |
Oklahoma State | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
SMEETON Ryan | 994 |
Oklahoma State | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SARGENT Abraham | 997 |
Oral Roberts | [FR] |
Javelin |
ALLEN Rayvon | 942 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump 4x400 Meter Relay |
CAMPBELL Bayley | 943 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
Hammer |
CAMPBELL Cooper | 944 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
Shot Put |
DABOUB Bradley | 945 |
Oklahoma | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
DALE Devaniel | 946 |
Oklahoma | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DAVIS Jelaani | 947 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
DRAPEAU Keith | 948 |
Oklahoma | [FR] |
High Jump |
ELLIS Quoi | 949 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
EPPS Salim | 950 |
Oklahoma | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
FOSTER Jasher | 951 |
Oklahoma | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles |
HAUS Josh | 952 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
Javelin |
JEANS Edward | 953 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
Hammer |
LEVINGSTON Isaiah | 954 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
ROBINSON Alajuwan | 955 |
Oklahoma | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SHEFFIELD Joseph | 956 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SMITH Demarius | 957 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
TURNER Vernon | 958 |
Oklahoma | [SO] |
High Jump Long Jump |
WEBB Jackson | 959 |
Oklahoma | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Garry | 960 |
Oklahoma | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
WINTER Karl | 1054 |
Pepperdine | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
CLEMENSEN Dane | 287 |
Cal Poly | [SR] |
Javelin |
RITTER Jake | 288 |
Cal Poly | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
ROBISON Justin | 289 |
Cal Poly | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
SMITH William | 290 |
Cal Poly | [SR] |
Discus |
DOYLE Cathal | 1060 |
Portland | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
KLEMZ Jacob | 1061 |
Portland | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
OSEN Riley | 1062 |
Portland | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
TERAN-SOLANO Michael | 1063 |
Portland | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
WEBB Caleb | 1064 |
Portland | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
SNYDER Joshua | 1066 |
Portland State | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
CRAWFORD-WALLIS Nathan | 1070 |
Prairie View | [FR] |
Triple Jump 110 Meter Hurdles |
ABIKHALED Andrew | 1077 |
Rice | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
AMATA Ese | 1078 |
Rice | [FR] |
High Jump |
HICKS Nick | 1079 |
Rice | [SO] |
Hammer Discus |
KERRY Shaun | 1080 |
Rice | [FR] |
Hammer |
LANDA Hociel | 1081 |
Rice | [JR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
MCNANEY James | 1082 |
Rice | [JR] |
Javelin |
WOODLEY Sam | 1083 |
Rice | [FR] |
Discus |
STORK Evan | 1084 |
Sacramento St. | [JR] |
Hammer |
CHILCOTT Harvey | 1120 |
Santa Clara | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
DAVIDSON Jack | 1121 |
Santa Clara | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run |
LITOFF Zach | 1122 |
Santa Clara | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run |
RASLOWSKY Christian | 1123 |
Santa Clara | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SCALES Alex | 1124 |
Santa Clara | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
ANDERSON Zack | 1152 |
South Dakota | [SR] |
High Jump |
BRAY Ethan | 1153 |
South Dakota | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
DURST Jack | 1154 |
South Dakota | [SO] |
High Jump |
ELLIS Kaleb | 1155 |
South Dakota | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
FAUROT Marshall | 1156 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
Pole Vault High Jump |
FRANCIS Demar | 1157 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HAAMER Eerik | 1158 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
HEITMAN Ethan | 1159 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
INLAY Ardell | 1160 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
KAUTZ Dylan | 1161 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
LARSON Travis | 1162 |
South Dakota | [JR] |
High Jump |
MORVAN Hugo | 1163 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SLAGUS Matt | 1164 |
South Dakota | [JR] |
Hammer Shot Put Discus |
STEWARD Virgil | 1165 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
SULLIVAN Jessie | 1166 |
South Dakota | [SO] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
YOUNG Tre | 1167 |
South Dakota | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
BEGEMAN Trevor | 1170 |
South Dakota St. | [FR] |
Shot Put |
COIL Sam | 1171 |
South Dakota St. | [SO] |
Hammer Shot Put |
FRANCOM Trent | 1172 |
South Dakota St. | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
HILTON Coby | 1173 |
South Dakota St. | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
JENKINS Tyson | 1174 |
South Dakota St. | [SR] |
Hammer Shot Put |
PIERZINSKI Reid | 1175 |
South Dakota St. | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
YEAGER Joshua | 1176 |
South Dakota St. | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
CLARK Dylan | 1127 |
SE Missouri | [SO] |
Discus Shot Put Hammer |
GARRETT Terrico | 1128 |
SE Missouri | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
HATFIELD JACKSON Donald | 1129 |
SE Missouri | [FR] |
Long Jump High Jump Triple Jump |
KILGORE Josiah | 1130 |
SE Missouri | [FR] |
Javelin |
BERNEY Noah | 1237 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SR] |
High Jump Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BRAGG Connor | 1238 |
Stephen F. Austin | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
BRIDGES Trenton | 1239 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SR] |
Hammer Discus |
CALLAHAN Ashton | 1240 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
CANCHOLA Izac | 1241 |
Stephen F. Austin | [FR] |
Javelin |
CURRY Jeremiah | 1242 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
ELLIS Branson | 1243 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
GARCIA Justin | 1244 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
HORSTMANN Chad | 1245 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
HYLTON Asani | 1246 |
Stephen F. Austin | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles Javelin Long Jump High Jump |
MARTIN Paul | 1247 |
Stephen F. Austin | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MATTAR Muzuri | 1248 |
Stephen F. Austin | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
NEAL Cord | 1249 |
Stephen F. Austin | [JR] |
Javelin |
ROBINSON Auhmad | 1250 |
Stephen F. Austin | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SCOTT Carter | 1251 |
Stephen F. Austin | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
CALLAWAY Eric | 1087 |
Sam Houston | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
DOWNING Denzel | 1088 |
Sam Houston | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
FRITSCH Clayton | 1089 |
Sam Houston | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
HENDERSON Bryan | 1090 |
Sam Houston | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MCCALL Fabian | 1091 |
Sam Houston | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
MCRAE Nathaniel | 1092 |
Sam Houston | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SMITH Joshua | 1093 |
Sam Houston | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
HURLEY Ricky | 1187 |
Southern Illinois | [SR] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
JOHNSON Willie | 1188 |
Southern Illinois | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash |
LIND Kyle | 1189 |
Southern Illinois | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
MEYER Clint | 1190 |
Southern Illinois | [SR] |
Shot Put |
RODGERS Omar | 1191 |
Southern Illinois | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles |
RODGERS Willie | 1192 |
Southern Illinois | [SR] |
Long Jump High Jump Triple Jump |
POSTON Ethan | 1131 |
SIU Edwardsville | [SO] |
High Jump |
JANKANS Kyle | 1118 |
San Jose St. | [FR] |
High Jump |
JOHNSON Roman | 1119 |
San Jose St. | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
ERUSHA Ethan | 1085 |
Saint Louis | [SR] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
BEAUDOIN-ROUSSEAU Meika | 1218 |
Stanford | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
BOLGER Callum | 1219 |
Stanford | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
BOYDEN Thomas | 1220 |
Stanford | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
CHRISTENSEN Liam | 1221 |
Stanford | [JR] |
Javelin |
HART Devin | 1222 |
Stanford | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run |
HERRSCHER JT | 1223 |
Stanford | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
HICKS Charles | 1224 |
Stanford | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
KING Keyshawn | 1225 |
Stanford | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
NAVARRO Gabe | 1226 |
Stanford | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
PARSONS Alek | 1227 |
Stanford | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
PRINCIPE D.J. | 1228 |
Stanford | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
ROBINSON Ky | 1229 |
Stanford | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
SMITH Miles | 1230 |
Stanford | [SR] |
800 Meter Run |
SPROUT Cole | 1231 |
Stanford | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
CLEMENT Chase | 1195 |
Southern Utah | [SO] |
Javelin |
FEENY Travis | 1196 |
Southern Utah | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
OSTERSTOCK Nate | 1197 |
Southern Utah | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
REED Aidan | 1198 |
Southern Utah | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
RICKETTS Christian | 1199 |
Southern Utah | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
ROWLEY Jeff | 1200 |
Southern Utah | [SR] |
Javelin |
SNYDER Dallin | 1201 |
Southern Utah | [SO] |
High Jump |
SPENCE Max | 1202 |
Southern Utah | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
ACHANE Devon | 1339 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BAJOIT Carter | 1340 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
High Jump |
BROOME Lance | 1341 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BROWN Josh | 1342 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
Discus |
CLARKE Sean | 1343 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
COLLINS JR. Kirk | 1344 |
Texas A&M | |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
COMICK Jace | 1345 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
CORBIN Mason | 1346 |
Texas A&M | [SO] |
High Jump |
DEADMON Bryce | 1347 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
DIXON Devin | 1348 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
ETIWE Omajuwa | 1349 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
HANKINS Sam | 1350 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
Javelin |
LAMBERTH Jake | 1351 |
Texas A&M | [SO] |
High Jump |
MARTIN Ryan | 1352 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MILLER Brandon | 1353 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
MPOKE Moitalel | 1354 |
Texas A&M | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
ORANGE Carlton | 1355 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
PETERSSON William | 1356 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
Javelin |
SCHMUHL Michael | 1357 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
SCHULMAN Connor | 1358 |
Texas A&M | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
SMITH James | 1359 |
Texas A&M | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
THOMAS DeWitt | 1360 |
Texas A&M | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
YEBOAH Emmanuel | 1361 |
Texas A&M | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
ANDERSON Rainey | 1260 |
TCU | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
BENDER Glenn | 1261 |
TCU | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BROCK JR TJ | 1262 |
TCU | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BROWN Ethan | 1263 |
TCU | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BUCKMASTER Mason | 1264 |
TCU | [SR] |
High Jump |
CAMP Ryan | 1265 |
TCU | [SR] |
Discus |
GREGORY Robert | 1266 |
TCU | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MAGURANYANGA Kundai | 1267 |
TCU | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MAPAYA Chengetayi | 1268 |
TCU | [JR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
MATIYENGA Tinotenda | 1269 |
TCU | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MOKALENG Derrick | 1270 |
TCU | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
PHILLIPS Dennis | 1271 |
TCU | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SEETE David | 1272 |
TCU | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BELAIRE Jathan | 1716 |
Texas | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash Long Jump 4x400 Meter Relay |
BIZIMANA Yusuf | 1297 |
Texas | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
BROCKMAN III Charles | 1298 |
Texas | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
BROWN JR Stacy | 1299 |
Texas | [FR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
CARROZZA Crayton | 1300 |
Texas | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
CHOHAN Paramveer | 1301 |
Texas | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
GARLAND Daniel | 1302 |
Texas | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
GOMEZ Cruz | 1303 |
Texas | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HARRIS Micaiah | 1304 |
Texas | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HEBERT Brendan | 1305 |
Texas | [SO] |
800 Meter Run |
HULBIN Caleb | 1306 |
Texas | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
JONES Jonathan | 1307 |
Texas | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
KNIGHT Haftu | 1308 |
Texas | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
MAAS Jon | 1309 |
Texas | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MCCARTER Steffin | 1310 |
Texas | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
MILLER Warren | 1311 |
Texas | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
NEUGEBAUER Leo | 1312 |
Texas | [FR] |
High Jump Shot Put Long Jump Pole Vault Discus 4x400 Meter Relay |
NORTJE Matthys | 1313 |
Texas | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
PIPERI Adrian | 1314 |
Texas | [JR] |
Shot Put |
RICE John | 1315 |
Texas | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 5000 Meter Run |
STAVINOHA Sean | 1316 |
Texas | [FR] |
Discus |
WASOME O'Brien | 1317 |
Texas | [SR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
WRIGHT Willington | 1318 |
Texas | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BARTLEY Karayme | 1405 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BOUWER Werner | 1406 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
Javelin |
CEPUS Sven | 1407 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
CHAMPLIN Ryan | 1408 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
GRIFFITH Clark | 1409 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles Long Jump |
HALL Justin | 1410 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
HEDEILLI Takieddine | 1411 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HOGAN Jequan | 1412 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
Triple Jump High Jump |
JONES Terrence | 1413 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
KENDALL Maliek | 1414 |
Texas Tech | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay |
LINDSEY Courtney | 1415 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MACINNIS Josiah | 1416 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
O'CONNER Ashton | 1417 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
OLADIPO Gabriel | 1418 |
Texas Tech | [JR] |
Hammer Discus Shot Put |
OMAH Daniel | 1419 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SCARBOROUGH Jack | 1420 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
High Jump |
SEALS Jalen | 1421 |
Texas Tech | [JR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
SHELTON Jacolby | 1422 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
STEPHENSON Chancellor | 1423 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
STIFFLEMIRE Kyle | 1424 |
Texas Tech | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
SUTTON Keion | 1425 |
Texas Tech | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
VILCA Marco | 1426 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLS Safin | 1427 |
Texas Tech | [FR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
ADEE Zachary | 1432 |
Tulsa | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash |
AKERS Isaac | 1433 |
Tulsa | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
BEATTIE Scott | 1434 |
Tulsa | [SO] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
DEVER Patrick | 1435 |
Tulsa | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
LYNCH Peter | 1436 |
Tulsa | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
PREE Kenneth | 1365 |
Texas Southern | [SO] |
Long Jump |
WILLIAMS Chadrick | 1366 |
Texas Southern | [SO] |
Triple Jump Javelin |
ALLEN Jaylen | 1370 |
Texas State | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BRISCOE JR. Ronnie | 1371 |
Texas State | |
Triple Jump Long Jump 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BUSBY Brandon | 1372 |
Texas State | [JR] |
Discus Hammer Shot Put |
DANIELS Kobe | 1373 |
Texas State | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
KELLY Taahir | 1374 |
Texas State | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MTHEMBU Kwanele | 1375 |
Texas State | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
OSORIO LOPEZ Pedro | 1376 |
Texas State | [SO] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
PIERRE Bervensky | 1377 |
Texas State | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CURINGTON Ryan | 163 |
Arkansas-Little Rock | [FR] |
Long Jump |
JONES Johnathan | 164 |
Arkansas-Little Rock | [FR] |
High Jump |
GARNER Wade | 167 |
Arkansas-Pine Bluff | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash |
ATKINS Jordan | 324 |
Central Arkansas | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
JEWELL Zachary | 325 |
Central Arkansas | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash |
ROBINSON JR. Terry | 326 |
Central Arkansas | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
EASTER Anthony | 1438 |
UC Davis | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles |
ESPANOLA Jered | 1439 |
UC Davis | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
OKONKWO Matthew | 1440 |
UC Davis | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
PICKARD Jack | 1441 |
UC Irvine | [SR] |
Javelin |
TSU Kyle | 1442 |
UC Irvine | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
CURRAN Tate | 1459 |
UCLA | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
HEROLD Peter | 1460 |
UCLA | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
HIGGINS Kenroy | 1461 |
UCLA | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
HOLLOWAY Seth | 1462 |
UCLA | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MISENER-DALEY Myles | 1463 |
UCLA | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MOORE Cristian | 1464 |
UCLA | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SCHRAGE Harrison | 1465 |
UCLA | [SR] |
Long Jump 200 Meter Dash Triple Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
TURNER Ismail | 1466 |
UCLA | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILSON Jacob | 1467 |
UCLA | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
IRANI Arman | 1717 |
UC Riverside | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
MICHIELS Graham | 1445 |
UC Santa Barbara | [SO] |
High Jump |
REYNOLDS Garrett | 1446 |
UC Santa Barbara | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
TARR Chase | 1447 |
UC Santa Barbara | [SO] |
Javelin |
AKINDELE Dayo | 460 |
Houston | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles Long Jump |
AKINDELE DJ | 461 |
Houston | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles |
ALEXANDER Nicholas | 462 |
Houston | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BOOKER Jordan | 463 |
Houston | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BROME Jadon | 464 |
Houston | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
BROWN Dylan | 465 |
Houston | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
COLLINS Travis | 466 |
Houston | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
GIBBONS Triston | 467 |
Houston | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
GILMORE Christian | 468 |
Houston | [SO] |
800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
HAMBERLIN Christian | 469 |
Houston | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HOLT Jermaine | 470 |
Houston | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
JORDAN Quivell | 471 |
Houston | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
LEWIS Frederick | 472 |
Houston | [SO] |
4x400 Meter Relay |
MALBROUGH Caleb | 473 |
Houston | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
MARHOFER Miles | 474 |
Houston | [JR] |
Hammer |
MARTIN Jacarias | 475 |
Houston | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MASWANGANYI Shaun | 476 |
Houston | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
OKAFOR Benjamin | 477 |
Houston | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump 4x100 Meter Relay |
PERCEFULL Ben | 478 |
Houston | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
RUIZ Antonio | 479 |
Houston | [JR] |
Pole Vault 4x400 Meter Relay |
SAMPY Christyan | 480 |
Houston | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
STRINGFELLOW Quinton | 481 |
Houston | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
SUMLER IV Edward | 482 |
Houston | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
VALENTINE Tyrell | 483 |
Houston | [JR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
WHITE Joshua | 484 |
Houston | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
BERNAT Matheo | 550 |
Incarnate Word | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles |
CHOPANE Jordan | 551 |
Incarnate Word | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
KUYKENDOLL Richard | 552 |
Incarnate Word | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
LEWIS Kyle | 553 |
Incarnate Word | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
MOUNT DeVante | 554 |
Incarnate Word | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
TINDAL Quadyr | 555 |
Incarnate Word | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
OLIVIER Welre | 906 |
Northern Colorado | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
THIMSEN Tyler | 907 |
Northern Colorado | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
EVENSON Christopher | 838 |
North Dakota | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
NELSON Odin | 839 |
North Dakota | [FR] |
Javelin |
JONES Cam | 917 |
Northern Iowa | [FR] |
Shot Put Hammer Discus |
KING Darius | 918 |
Northern Iowa | [JR] |
Shot Put Javelin Hammer Discus |
YEZEK Tom | 919 |
Northern Iowa | [JR] |
Discus Shot Put |
YODTS Kyler | 920 |
Northern Iowa | [SR] |
Hammer Shot Put |
BROWN Gabriel | 828 |
New Mexico | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
IBRAHIM Abdirizak | 829 |
New Mexico | [SO] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
QUINN Aidan | 830 |
New Mexico | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
SALCIDO Carlos | 831 |
New Mexico | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
YOHANNES Awet | 832 |
New Mexico | [SO] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ANUNAGBA Karlington | 868 |
North Texas | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BEAUMONT Jack | 869 |
North Texas | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
BOYCE Clayton | 870 |
North Texas | [FR] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
COATES-MCBRIDE Jordan | 871 |
North Texas | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
DE LA CRUZ Antonio | 872 |
North Texas | [JR] |
4x100 Meter Relay |
GONZALEZ Michael | 873 |
North Texas | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
HARRISON JR Heronn | 874 |
North Texas | |
200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HILL Zion | 875 |
North Texas | [SO] |
Javelin |
JOHNSON Jared | 876 |
North Texas | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
JONES Davonye | 877 |
North Texas | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SRALLA Karl | 878 |
North Texas | [SR] |
Javelin Discus |
WALKER Tobias | 879 |
North Texas | [SO] |
4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BOUCHEREAU Gaston | 1020 |
Oregon | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
BROWN Reed | 1021 |
Oregon | [JR] |
800 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
COOK Elliott | 1022 |
Oregon | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
DANIEL Rieker | 1023 |
Oregon | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
GRIFFITH Isaiah | 1024 |
Oregon | [SR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
HARVEY Jonathan | 1025 |
Oregon | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HENDERSON DJ | 1026 |
Oregon | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash Long Jump 4x400 Meter Relay |
HOCKER Cole | 1027 |
Oregon | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
HUNTER Charlie | 1028 |
Oregon | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
IHEMEJE Emmanuel | 1029 |
Oregon | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
KINDER Jett | 1030 |
Oregon | [FR] |
Javelin Pole Vault |
LACOSTE Pierce | 1031 |
Oregon | [SO] |
Long Jump |
MCNAMARA Jacoby | 1032 |
Oregon | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
MESTLER Jackson | 1033 |
Oregon | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
MILLIGAN Ben | 1034 |
Oregon | [SR] |
High Jump |
MUNDY Will | 1035 |
Oregon | [SO] |
110 Meter Hurdles 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
NAIRNE Xavier | 1036 |
Oregon | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
NEUMAIER Steve | 1037 |
Oregon | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run |
PERALTA Luis | 1038 |
Oregon | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
RASMUSSEN Dalton | 1039 |
Oregon | [SO] |
Javelin |
RIBEIRO Lucas | 1040 |
Oregon | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
TEARE Cooper | 1041 |
Oregon | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
VOLLMER Max | 1042 |
Oregon | [SO] |
Javelin 110 Meter Hurdles Pole Vault 4x100 Meter Relay |
WEST James | 1043 |
Oregon | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
WILLIAMS Micah | 1044 |
Oregon | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
WISNER Matt | 1045 |
Oregon | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
YEARIAN Jack | 1046 |
Oregon | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
ALLEN JR. Eric | 1502 |
USC | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BULTMAN Nathan | 1503 |
USC | [SR] |
Hammer |
BURNETT Davonte | 1504 |
USC | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
CHRISTON Kenan | 1505 |
USC | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
HERRON Brian | 1506 |
USC | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
JACKSON Jalyn | 1507 |
USC | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
JEWETT Isaiah | 1508 |
USC | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 800 Meter Run 4x400 Meter Relay |
JOHNSON McKay | 1509 |
USC | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
KATNIK Matthew | 1510 |
USC | [SR] |
Discus Shot Put |
KNIGHT Trey | 1511 |
USC | [FR] |
Hammer |
OJORA Omotade | 1512 |
USC | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
RAMEY Nicholas | 1513 |
USC | [SO] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
ROBINSON Daniel | 1514 |
USC | [JR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
SAMUEL Cameron | 1515 |
USC | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
SCOTT Jordan | 1516 |
USC | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
SEARS Earnie | 1517 |
USC | [SR] |
High Jump |
SHAW Darryl | 1518 |
USC | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
SHINNICK Zach | 1519 |
USC | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
STEWART Brendon | 1520 |
USC | [JR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
VAN DORPE Sam | 1521 |
USC | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
BENGTSSON Joel | 1547 |
UT-Arlington | [FR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
DEBERRY Bryson | 1548 |
UT-Arlington | [JR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
DOMANGUE Justin | 1549 |
UT-Arlington | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase 10000 Meter Run |
KENNEDY Davontay | 1550 |
UT-Arlington | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash |
PETERSEN Arthur | 1551 |
UT-Arlington | [FR] |
Javelin |
ROBERSON Medric | 1552 |
UT-Arlington | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
AZEMIA Ned | 1556 |
UTEP | [JR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
BAILEY Sean | 1557 |
UTEP | [SR] |
400 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
BENAVIDES Paulo | 1558 |
UTEP | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
HANSON Chevannie | 1559 |
UTEP | [SO] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HEWITT Kevin | 1560 |
UTEP | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
HILL Joshua | 1561 |
UTEP | [FR] |
400 Meter Dash 4x400 Meter Relay |
HRISTOV Aleks | 1562 |
UTEP | [FR] |
Discus Hammer |
JOHNSON Dennis | 1563 |
UTEP | [FR] |
100 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
KONCOS Karol | 1564 |
UTEP | [SR] |
Hammer |
POWELL Jevaughn | 1565 |
UTEP | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
SMITH Shakeem | 1566 |
UTEP | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
WILLIAMS Ishmel | 1567 |
UTEP | [FR] |
Long Jump High Jump |
BARTHELEMY Harry | 1572 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley | [JR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump High Jump |
MAY Paul | 1573 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
ABDULLAHI Bashiru | 1581 |
UTSA | [JR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
HEALY Sam | 1582 |
UTSA | [JR] |
Long Jump |
LE ROUX Christiaan | 1583 |
UTSA | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
PIROG Andrew | 1584 |
UTSA | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles |
SZALEK Grant | 1585 |
UTSA | [JR] |
Triple Jump High Jump |
BEATTIE Luke | 1534 |
Utah State | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
BROST Kyle | 1535 |
Utah State | [SR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
GARNICA Caleb | 1536 |
Utah State | [SO] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
MORRIS Kyle | 1537 |
Utah State | [SR] |
Javelin Shot Put |
SONNENBERG Christian | 1538 |
Utah State | [SR] |
Discus |
TODD Camren | 1539 |
Utah State | [FR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
FURNELL Caleb | 1541 |
Utah Valley | [FR] |
200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash |
JOHNSON Aaron | 1542 |
Utah Valley | [SO] |
Long Jump 200 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash |
MACARTHUR Albert | 1543 |
Utah Valley | [SR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
MANNING Isaac | 1544 |
Utah Valley | [JR] |
Javelin Pole Vault |
ANNANIE Zachary | 1606 |
Washington | [SO] |
Javelin |
BODY Julian | 1607 |
Washington | [SR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
CULPEPPER Cruz | 1608 |
Washington | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
DIEHR Julius | 1609 |
Washington | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
ELLIOTT Cass | 1610 |
Washington | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
GREEN Isaac | 1611 |
Washington | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
HOUSER Luke | 1612 |
Washington | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
HULL Talon | 1613 |
Washington | [SR] |
10000 Meter Run |
JORDAN Andrew | 1614 |
Washington | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
JOST Connor | 1615 |
Washington | [SR] |
Hammer |
MAFILAS Evan | 1616 |
Washington | [SR] |
200 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash |
MASON Elijah | 1617 |
Washington | [JR] |
Discus |
NADING Dustin | 1618 |
Washington | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
PROCTOR Tibebu | 1619 |
Washington | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
SMITH Chase | 1620 |
Washington | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
STANOVSEK Mick | 1621 |
Washington | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
SUGG Dalton | 1622 |
Washington | [SR] |
Javelin |
TANNER Sam | 1623 |
Washington | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
VAN PEURSEM Sam | 1624 |
Washington | [FR] |
Hammer Shot Put Discus |
WASKOM Joe | 1625 |
Washington | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
WHITE Jayden | 1626 |
Washington | [FR] |
Hammer Discus |
WILSON Jonah | 1627 |
Washington | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
BRIXEY Sam | 1638 |
Washington St. | [SR] |
Long Jump 110 Meter Hurdles |
CHARLES Ja'Maun | 1639 |
Washington St. | [SR] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash |
CIELO Alex | 1640 |
Washington St. | [SR] |
Javelin |
JACOBSON Mitch | 1641 |
Washington St. | [JR] |
High Jump |
JOHNSEN Colton | 1642 |
Washington St. | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1500 Meter Run |
JOHNSON Nick | 1643 |
Washington St. | [SR] |
110 Meter Hurdles |
KOLB John | 1644 |
Washington St. | [JR] |
Discus |
RYAN Paul | 1645 |
Washington St. | [SR] |
800 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
SHOUMAN Gabriel | 1646 |
Washington St. | [FR] |
Javelin |
STALLINGS Zach | 1647 |
Washington St. | [SO] |
800 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run |
ALLEN Christian | 1658 |
Weber State | [FR] |
10000 Meter Run |
BURNS Lachlan | 1659 |
Weber State | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
CANARD Cody | 1660 |
Weber State | [FR] |
Javelin |
DEVERAUX Trey | 1661 |
Weber State | [SR] |
Long Jump Pole Vault High Jump |
DILLON Taylor | 1662 |
Weber State | [JR] |
10000 Meter Run 5000 Meter Run |
HARRY Xakai | 1663 |
Weber State | [SO] |
Long Jump High Jump |
WINTER Bronson | 1664 |
Weber State | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
BRYAN Michael | 1672 |
Wichita State | [JR] |
Hammer |
DUBBERT Davis | 1673 |
Wichita State | [JR] |
High Jump Javelin |
ELAZARIG Dowdy | 1674 |
Wichita State | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
HELKER Jed | 1675 |
Wichita State | [JR] |
1500 Meter Run 800 Meter Run |
KOSSOVER Ethan | 1676 |
Wichita State | [SR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
LINDSAY Cauy | 1677 |
Wichita State | [SO] |
Javelin |
MARTENS Cory | 1678 |
Wichita State | [SR] |
Hammer Shot Put Discus |
NORMAN Antonio | 1679 |
Wichita State | [SO] |
400 Meter Hurdles 110 Meter Hurdles |
PALEN Brady | 1680 |
Wichita State | [FR] |
High Jump |
PENROD Zack | 1681 |
Wichita State | [SR] |
1500 Meter Run |
TAYLOR Taran | 1682 |
Wichita State | [SO] |
Javelin |
HACKER Olin | 1697 |
Wisconsin | [SR] |
5000 Meter Run |
HASSAN Abdullahi | 1698 |
Wisconsin | [FR] |
800 Meter Run 4x100 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay |
HIRSCH Seth | 1699 |
Wisconsin | [JR] |
5000 Meter Run 10000 Meter Run |
HOOPER Cole | 1700 |
Wisconsin | [FR] |
Hammer |
JOHNSON Lawrence | 1701 |
Wisconsin | [SO] |
100 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash 4x100 Meter Relay |
MEIJER Jack | 1720 |
Wisconsin | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run |
SHARP Jackson | 1702 |
Wisconsin | [FR] |
1500 Meter Run |
STONE Andrew | 1703 |
Wisconsin | [FR] |
Discus Shot Put |
WENTHE Davis | 1704 |
Wisconsin | [FR] |
400 Meter Hurdles 4x400 Meter Relay |
BROWN Richard | 1665 |
Western Illinois | [FR] |
800 Meter Run |
COLLEY Ackeen | 1666 |
Western Illinois | [JR] |
800 Meter Run |
MERSAL Kareem | 1707 |
Wyoming | [FR] |
Long Jump |
NOLAN William | 1708 |
Wyoming | [JR] |
Triple Jump Long Jump |
PALLER Colton | 1709 |
Wyoming | [JR] |
Discus Shot Put |
STEINER Albert | 1710 |
Wyoming | [FR] |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
UNLAND Kirk | 1711 |
Wyoming | [JR] |
Javelin Hammer |