NCAA West Preliminary Round
Sacramento State University - Sacramento, CA | May 23-25, 2019
Athlete | Bib | Affiliation | Individual Events Entered | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDENBURG Annina | 10 | Abilene Christian | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Javelin |
KIRBY Megan | 11 | Abilene Christian | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
MELGAR Kayla | 12 | Abilene Christian | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
BLANKS Lindsey | 22 | Air Force | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
BRADY Teri | 23 | Air Force | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
METTLER Maria | 24 | Air Force | SO | Women 5000 M |
SMITH Jaci | 25 | Air Force | SR | Women 5000 M |
TOMCZAK Kathryn | 26 | Air Force | SR | Women Pole Vault |
HANSON Sashane | 1356 | Texas A&M-CC | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump |
PRUITT Sierra | 1357 | Texas A&M-CC | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
BARAGAR-PETRASH Jennie | 40 | Arizona | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
BONDS Tiana | 41 | Arizona | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
CARLSON-SHIPLEY Kaelyn | 42 | Arizona | SO | Women Javelin |
GAJDA Diana | 43 | Arizona | SR | Women 400 M |
HOWARD Neysia | 44 | Arizona | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
MEISBERGER Shannon | 45 | Arizona | SO | Women 400 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
PAHLITZSCH Karolina | 46 | Arizona | SR | Women 400 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
PORPACZY Alexa | 47 | Arizona | FR | Women High Jump |
RAMOS Diana | 48 | Arizona | FR | Women High Jump |
SUTTON April | 49 | Arizona | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
TERAN Karla | 50 | Arizona | JR | Women High Jump |
WAGGONER Tatum | 51 | Arizona | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
BROWN Janeek | 93 | Arkansas | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
BROWN Sydney | 94 | Arkansas | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
BURKS MAGEE Morgan | 95 | Arkansas | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
CAMPBELL Kethlin | 96 | Arkansas | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
CHADWICK Payton | 97 | Arkansas | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
CLARK Devin | 98 | Arkansas | JR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
EDWARDS G'Auna | 99 | Arkansas | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
FREIER Desiree | 100 | Arkansas | SR | Women Pole Vault |
GREGORY Lauren | 101 | Arkansas | FR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
HAMMIT Sydney | 102 | Arkansas | SR | Women 400 M |
HOGGARD Victoria | 103 | Arkansas | SR | Women Pole Vault |
JACOBUS Alexis | 104 | Arkansas | SR | Women Pole Vault |
KUYKENDALL Tamara | 105 | Arkansas | SO | Women 100 M |
MALONEY Shafiqua | 106 | Arkansas | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
MCCORKLE Bailee | 107 | Arkansas | FR | Women Pole Vault |
NICHWITZ Rachel | 108 | Arkansas | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
PARKER Kiara | 109 | Arkansas | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
PEOPLES Paris | 110 | Arkansas | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
REED Maddy | 111 | Arkansas | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
ROBINSON Rylee | 1752 | Arkansas | SR | Women Pole Vault |
SMITH J'Alyiea | 113 | Arkansas | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women High Jump |
UNDERWOOD Meghan | 114 | Arkansas | FR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
VILJOEN Carina | 115 | Arkansas | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
WERNER Taylor | 116 | Arkansas | SO | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
WILSON Tiana | 117 | Arkansas | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
COOK Jonae | 148 | Arkansas State | FR | Women 100 M |
EREWELE Osereme | 149 | Arkansas State | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
FLOWERS Grace | 150 | Arkansas State | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
GIVENS Johnaya | 151 | Arkansas State | FR | Women Triple Jump |
LANE Sydney | 152 | Arkansas State | FR | Women High Jump |
MACK Arabriaun | 153 | Arkansas State | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
SMITH Caitland | 154 | Arkansas State | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
UDOUMANA Imani | 155 | Arkansas State | SO | Women Triple Jump |
VANDEPUT Babette | 156 | Arkansas State | SO | Women Discus |
ANOKYE Josephine | 68 | Arizona State | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
ANTILL Kaylee | 69 | Arizona State | SR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
BARREIRA Jessica | 71 | Arizona State | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump Women Javelin |
BROWN Nia | 72 | Arizona State | FR | Women 100 M |
GEISLER Seri | 73 | Arizona State | JR | Women Javelin |
LARKIN Sydnee | 74 | Arizona State | FR | Women Triple Jump |
LLANO Beatrice | 75 | Arizona State | SO | Women Hammer |
MOREN Cerah | 76 | Arizona State | FR | Women Javelin |
NOENNIG Samantha | 77 | Arizona State | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
PARRIS Jeminise | 79 | Arizona State | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
TINOCO Bianca | 80 | Arizona State | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
BAILEY Kennedy | 175 | Baylor | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles |
CARTER Demitra | 176 | Baylor | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
DE SOUZA Leticia | 177 | Baylor | SR | Women 800 M |
GRANT Raven | 178 | Baylor | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HORTON Kiana | 179 | Baylor | SR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
KING Jhane' | 180 | Baylor | JR | Women 400 M |
MADLOCK Alex | 181 | Baylor | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
MILLER Aaliyah | 182 | Baylor | SO | Women 800 M |
MILLER Alyssa | 183 | Baylor | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump |
PETTWAY Caira | 184 | Baylor | SO | Women Long Jump |
POWELL Victoria | 185 | Baylor | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
SAXVANDERWEYDEN Megan | 186 | Baylor | SR | Women Javelin |
STEWART Morgan | 187 | Baylor | SO | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
TIDWELL Tuesdi | 188 | Baylor | SO | Women Pole Vault |
WASHINGTON Sydney | 189 | Baylor | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
YOCUM Sarah | 190 | Baylor | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
FULLER Alexis | 205 | Boise State | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
GEORGIOU Dafni | 206 | Boise State | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
GRAVES Claire | 207 | Boise State | SO | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
JOHNSON Olivia | 208 | Boise State | SO | Women 5000 M |
LOPEZ Kyra | 209 | Boise State | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
NONEMAN Kendra | 210 | Boise State | JR | Women Hammer |
O'BRIEN Clare | 211 | Boise State | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
OSTRANDER Allie | 212 | Boise State | JR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
PAHOLEK Maxine | 213 | Boise State | FR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
SCHOFFIELD Kristie | 214 | Boise State | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
BIRK Erica | 228 | BYU | JR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
BROOKS Madelyn | 229 | BYU | SR | Women 1500 M |
BURRUP Kaitlyn | 230 | BYU | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
CAMP Anna | 231 | BYU | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
CANNON Maddie | 232 | BYU | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
CUTHBERTSON Payge | 233 | BYU | JR | Women Javelin |
ELLSWORTH Alena | 234 | BYU | SO | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
ELLSWORTH Lauren | 235 | BYU | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
FIELDING Alissa | 236 | BYU | FR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
GARDNER Jaslyn | 237 | BYU | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
GEE Emma | 238 | BYU | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
HAYMORE Karina | 239 | BYU | SO | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
HOJ Olivia | 240 | BYU | JR | Women 1500 M |
HUNTER Kate | 241 | BYU | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
JENSEN Brinn | 242 | BYU | SO | Women 400 M |
MARTINDALE Sydnie | 243 | BYU | SR | Women Javelin |
MUSSELMAN Sara | 244 | BYU | SO | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
ORTON Whittni | 245 | BYU | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
PORTER Brenna | 247 | BYU | SR | Women 400 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
QUACKENBUSH Ellie | 248 | BYU | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
ROGERS Haley | 250 | BYU | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
ROMNEY Elise | 251 | BYU | JR | Women Pole Vault |
SHIRLEY Lindsay | 252 | BYU | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump |
STAPLETON-JOHNSON Andrea | 253 | BYU | SR | Women High Jump |
WAYMENT Courtney | 254 | BYU | SO | Women 5000 M |
ABBA Ezinne | 327 | California | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
ANGLERO Mina | 328 | California | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
BOOS Annie | 329 | California | SO | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
COLTER Jordyn | 330 | California | JR | Women 800 M |
CORRALES-NELSON Zion | 331 | California | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
CROFT Rebecca | 332 | California | SR | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
GLASMANN Christine | 333 | California | SR | Women Javelin |
MADER Kendall | 334 | California | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
PATTERSON Jackie | 335 | California | JR | Women 100 M |
ROGERS Camryn | 336 | California | SO | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
STEVENS Maisie | 337 | California | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
WISE Deshae | 338 | California | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
BENNER Kaitlyn | 359 | Colorado | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
CONSTIEN Val | 360 | Colorado | SR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
GRANDEMANGE Elisa | 361 | Colorado | SR | Women Hammer Women Javelin |
HARR Kylee | 362 | Colorado | FR | Women High Jump |
HENDERSON Eriana | 363 | Colorado | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
HILL Annie | 364 | Colorado | FR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
JOHNSON Dani | 365 | Colorado | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
JONES Dani | 366 | Colorado | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
MANN Elissa | 367 | Colorado | JR | Women 800 M |
MANN Karina | 368 | Colorado | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
MORLEY Makena | 369 | Colorado | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
SCHOLL Tabor | 370 | Colorado | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
SCOTT Gabby | 371 | Colorado | SR | Women 400 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
WELCH Valerie | 372 | Colorado | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
BEDARD Kelcey | 384 | Colorado St. | SR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
CHESSON Jasmine | 385 | Colorado St. | SO | Women 400 M |
GALE Lauren | 386 | Colorado St. | FR | Women 400 M |
GOULD Michelle | 387 | Colorado St. | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
JONSSON Linnea | 388 | Colorado St. | SR | Women Hammer |
KALLNER Ali | 389 | Colorado St. | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
KREUTZ Macy | 390 | Colorado St. | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
LAWRENCE Shadae | 391 | Colorado St. | SR | Women Discus |
MUZZIO Maria | 392 | Colorado St. | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
NESS Bailey | 393 | Colorado St. | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
OZOUDE Jessica | 394 | Colorado St. | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
POWDRELL Nia | 395 | Colorado St. | SO | Women Long Jump |
ROCKER Destinee | 396 | Colorado St. | SO | Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
SANT MaryBeth | 397 | Colorado St. | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
SIEG Tarynn | 398 | Colorado St. | FR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer Women Javelin |
TATE Aria | 399 | Colorado St. | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump |
CLARK Nicole | 295 | Cal St. Fullerton | SR | Women Javelin |
HAMM Iesha | 296 | Cal St. Fullerton | SO | Women High Jump |
HUERTA Samantha | 297 | Cal St. Fullerton | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
VALDIVIESO Sierra | 298 | Cal St. Fullerton | SO | Women Discus Women Hammer |
ALIU Immanuela | 310 | Cal St. Northridge | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
DOUVILLE Maelle | 311 | Cal St. Northridge | FR | Women Javelin |
GILCHRIST Brianna | 312 | Cal St. Northridge | FR | Women 400 M |
KANDISSOUNON Lena | 313 | Cal St. Northridge | FR | Women 400 M Women 800 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
MOSLEY Sydney | 314 | Cal St. Northridge | SR | Women 100 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
WALLACE Ty | 315 | Cal St. Northridge | JR | Women Triple Jump |
WEINBERG Stella | 316 | Cal St. Northridge | FR | Women Javelin |
WILLIAMS Brandy | 317 | Cal St. Northridge | SR | Women Shot Put |
YOUNG De'Andreah | 318 | Cal St. Northridge | SO | Women 400 M Hurdles |
BEDINGFIELD Shilah | 1072 | Sacramento St. | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
CANY Jade | 1073 | Sacramento St. | FR | Women High Jump |
DOZIER Shelby | 1749 | Sacramento St. | JR | Women High Jump |
JONES Jelaia | 1074 | Sacramento St. | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
PATTERSON Brittany | 1075 | Sacramento St. | SO | Women 100 M Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
QUINONES Amy | 1076 | Sacramento St. | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
ZURN Cassidy | 1077 | Sacramento St. | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
BROOKS Alexia | 411 | DePaul | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
GATES Jade | 412 | DePaul | SO | Women Hammer |
MULLER Caroline | 413 | DePaul | SR | Women High Jump |
NOLAN Jade | 414 | DePaul | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
WALKER Kiersten | 415 | DePaul | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
HICKS Pedra | 419 | Eastern Illinois | SR | Women 400 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
WILSON Makenna | 420 | Eastern Illinois | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer Women Javelin |
DOEPKER Madison | 422 | Eastern Washington | JR | Women Discus Women Hammer Women Javelin |
PROUTY Elizabeth | 423 | Eastern Washington | SR | Women Pole Vault |
RAINES Samantha | 424 | Eastern Washington | SO | Women Pole Vault |
KLYUCHNIKOVA Varvara | 430 | Fresno State | SR | Women High Jump |
MATTSON Jestena | 431 | Fresno State | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
POGOREVC Maja | 432 | Fresno State | SR | Women 400 M |
ROSHOFA Patricija | 433 | Fresno State | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
HOKANSON Alexa | 440 | Grand Canyon | SO | Women 800 M |
LUNDBERG Madelyn | 441 | Grand Canyon | SO | Women Pole Vault |
OMOVOH Knowledge | 442 | Grand Canyon | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
SCHWARTZ Alyson | 443 | Grand Canyon | SO | Women Pole Vault |
BRENZIL Alexis | 448 | Hawaii | JR | Women Javelin |
LACOSSE Kristen | 449 | Hawaii | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
NANCE Natayla | 480 | Houston Baptist | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
CALDWELL Abby | 573 | Iowa State | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
CHRISTIE-GALLOWAY Keira | 574 | Iowa State | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
FRISBIE Anne | 575 | Iowa State | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
HALL Kaylyn | 576 | Iowa State | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
LOGUE Cailie | 577 | Iowa State | SO | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
NAUMANN Kelly | 578 | Iowa State | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
STENMAN-FAHEY Erinn | 579 | Iowa State | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
VESTRI Amanda | 580 | Iowa State | SO | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
DODGE Jenica | 488 | Idaho State | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
GARDOM Anna | 489 | Idaho State | JR | Women Javelin |
SWANNACK Jessica | 490 | Idaho State | SO | Women Pole Vault |
CARR Nya | 495 | Illinois | FR | Women 100 M |
DRIVER Briana | 497 | Illinois | SR | Women Long Jump |
HARGROVE Sade | 498 | Illinois | SR | Women Triple Jump |
NWOKO Chisom | 499 | Illinois | JR | Women 400 M Women Pole Vault |
ROGERS Janile | 500 | Illinois | SR | Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
ANDERSON Demetria | 511 | Illinois State | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
BEATTIE Grace | 512 | Illinois State | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
BOURKE Julia | 513 | Illinois State | SO | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
CRANSTON Ariana | 514 | Illinois State | JR | Women Pole Vault |
GOLLIDAY Charde | 515 | Illinois State | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
HIGGINS Kristin | 516 | Illinois State | JR | Women High Jump |
HOYME Kassie | 517 | Illinois State | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
LAUFENBERG Sydney | 518 | Illinois State | JR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
PLUMB Hattie | 519 | Illinois State | JR | Women 800 M |
SMITH Kameesha | 520 | Illinois State | SO | Women High Jump |
THOMAS Brandy | 521 | Illinois State | SR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
WEAVER Tayler | 522 | Illinois State | JR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
ARCO Taylor | 536 | Iowa | JR | Women 800 M |
BRITT Nia | 537 | Iowa | JR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
BUSS Talia | 538 | Iowa | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
CARTY Amanda | 539 | Iowa | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
GUILLORY Briana | 540 | Iowa | SR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
HOWE Amanda | 541 | Iowa | FR | Women Hammer |
KIMBRO Jenny | 542 | Iowa | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
KING Mallory | 543 | Iowa | JR | Women 800 M |
LANTRIP Aubrianna | 544 | Iowa | JR | Women High Jump |
MUELLER Marissa | 545 | Iowa | SO | Women Javelin |
SAUNDERS Tia | 546 | Iowa | JR | Women 800 M |
SHINE Andrea | 547 | Iowa | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
SIMMONS Tria | 548 | Iowa | SR | Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
SPANOUDAKIS Konstadina | 549 | Iowa | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
TAUSAGA Laulauga | 550 | Iowa | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
WENSEL Payton | 551 | Iowa | FR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
WEUM Aly | 552 | Iowa | SO | Women 400 M |
CAVE Asha | 618 | Kansas State | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
COFFMAN Morgan | 619 | Kansas State | SR | Women High Jump |
FERGUSON Alexandra | 620 | Kansas State | FR | Women 800 M |
GIBSON Clare | 621 | Kansas State | SO | Women High Jump |
GUERRIER Akia | 622 | Kansas State | JR | Women 400 M |
INGVALDSEN Helene | 623 | Kansas State | JR | Women Hammer |
JOHNSON Kassidy | 624 | Kansas State | FR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
LATIMER Taylor | 625 | Kansas State | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
LAWRENCE Shardia | 626 | Kansas State | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
MCKENZIE Ranae | 627 | Kansas State | SR | Women 200 M Women 400 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
MCKENZIE Shanae | 628 | Kansas State | SR | Women High Jump |
OKORIE Ariel | 629 | Kansas State | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
PETR Ashley | 630 | Kansas State | JR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
PRYCE Taishia | 631 | Kansas State | JR | Women 200 M Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
ROMAIOU Konstantina | 632 | Kansas State | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
STEPHENSON Lavaun | 633 | Kansas State | FR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
TOZER Gabby | 634 | Kansas State | JR | Women Shot Put |
WARD Shaelyn | 635 | Kansas State | SO | Women Hammer |
ANDERSON Rylee | 594 | Kansas | FR | Women High Jump |
BRYANT Khristen | 595 | Kansas | SO | Women Pole Vault |
CALDWELL Jedah | 596 | Kansas | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
EMILIANOV Alexandra | 597 | Kansas | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
EUBANKS Marleena | 598 | Kansas | SR | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
FINLEY Honour | 599 | Kansas | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
KUYKENDOLL Mariah | 600 | Kansas | JR | Women 400 M |
MONTGOMERY Nicole | 601 | Kansas | SR | Women 800 M |
ROMERO Alexis | 602 | Kansas | SR | Women Pole Vault |
SIEMENS Anna | 603 | Kansas | SO | Women 400 M |
SLATTERY Caraline | 604 | Kansas | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
MURASKAITE Migle | 643 | Lamar | SO | Women Javelin |
DAVIS Courtne | 649 | Long Beach St. | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HARBIN Skylin | 651 | Long Beach St. | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
HILL Azaria | 652 | Long Beach St. | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
PALMER Bria | 653 | Long Beach St. | SR | Women High Jump |
WILLIAMS Melanee | 654 | Long Beach St. | JR | Women Long Jump |
YOUNG De'Ondra | 655 | Long Beach St. | SR | Women Hammer |
ARNOLD Mackenzie | 670 | Loyola (Ill.) | JR | Women Long Jump |
BREWIS Lindsey | 671 | Loyola (Ill.) | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
TAMROUTI Ilhame | 672 | Loyola (Ill.) | FR | Women Javelin |
MIRKES Lindsey | 677 | Marquette | SO | Women High Jump |
ROYSTON Emily | 681 | Milwaukee | SO | Women 10000 M |
CROTTY Ryan | 683 | Minnesota | SO | Women Javelin |
GREENLUND Lindsey | 684 | Minnesota | SO | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
HASZ Bethany | 685 | Minnesota | SO | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
HASZ Megan | 686 | Minnesota | SO | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
HULS Erin | 687 | Minnesota | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
KEYZERS Tess | 688 | Minnesota | FR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
KIEFER Lexi | 689 | Minnesota | JR | Women Pole Vault |
KOHUT-JACKSON Abby | 690 | Minnesota | SO | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
KORZENOWSKI Anastasia | 691 | Minnesota | FR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
MORRIS Hannah | 692 | Minnesota | FR | Women Long Jump |
MURRAY Lorean | 693 | Minnesota | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
O'BRIEN Patty | 694 | Minnesota | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
OGUNRINDE Temi | 695 | Minnesota | SR | Women Hammer |
PLACE Karlie | 696 | Minnesota | SR | Women Pole Vault |
RAMACHER Ashley | 697 | Minnesota | SO | Women High Jump |
SABIN Kiley | 698 | Minnesota | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
SCHOW Rachel | 699 | Minnesota | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
YOUNG Amira | 700 | Minnesota | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
CODY Maya | 716 | Missouri | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
CURRY Ava | 717 | Missouri | FR | Women Javelin |
FISHER Arianna | 718 | Missouri | FR | Women Triple Jump |
JACOBS Gabi | 719 | Missouri | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
JOHNSON CeCe | 720 | Missouri | JR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
KEATING Rebecca | 721 | Missouri | SR | Women Hammer |
KLEVE Jordyn | 722 | Missouri | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
LIZ Karina | 723 | Missouri | JR | Women 800 M |
MCCLENDON Jordan | 724 | Missouri | JR | Women Hammer |
MENGHINI Melissa | 725 | Missouri | SO | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
O'NEAL Morgan | 726 | Missouri | FR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
RIVERA Sophia | 727 | Missouri | SO | Women Discus Women Javelin |
SANTOS Mirieli | 728 | Missouri | FR | Women Triple Jump |
STAUFFER Emily | 729 | Missouri | SO | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
WEBB Allie | 730 | Missouri | JR | Women Javelin |
BOOTH Jane | 743 | Montana | JR | Women High Jump |
ELLIS Olivia | 744 | Montana | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
FEILZER Hana | 745 | Montana | SR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
LOWRY Maryn | 746 | Montana | SR | Women 1500 M |
BREITEN Grace | 741 | Missouri State | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
SMILEY Taryn | 742 | Missouri State | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
LASOTA Kelsi | 750 | Montana State | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
VONHEEDER Carley | 751 | Montana State | JR | Women Javelin |
BEHUNIN Hannah | 872 | Northern Arizona | SO | Women 1500 M |
CARRUTH Maggie | 873 | Northern Arizona | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
EITEL Pipi | 874 | Northern Arizona | SO | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
MALONE Jasmine | 875 | Northern Arizona | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
MCLEOD Helena | 876 | Northern Arizona | JR | Women Long Jump |
MYERS Miranda | 877 | Northern Arizona | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
DAVIS Allison | 890 | Northern Colorado | SO | Women Long Jump |
MCGRATH McKenna | 891 | Northern Colorado | SR | Women High Jump |
SARGENT Cammy | 892 | Northern Colorado | SR | Women 800 M |
DETLOFF Molli | 836 | North Dakota | SR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
FOSTER Kyley | 837 | North Dakota | SR | Women Pole Vault |
ANDERSON Amanda | 838 | North Dakota State | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
ANDERSON Kelby | 839 | North Dakota State | FR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
DEMAR Bailey | 840 | North Dakota State | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
FROST Hannah | 841 | North Dakota State | SR | Women Hammer |
HERRINGTON Amy | 842 | North Dakota State | SO | Women Hammer |
LEVIN Amanda | 843 | North Dakota State | SR | Women 400 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
MOTON Akealy | 844 | North Dakota State | FR | Women Shot Put Women Javelin |
RETZLAFF Bailey | 845 | North Dakota State | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
SCHWARZKOPF Maggie | 846 | North Dakota State | JR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
WILLING Tasha | 847 | North Dakota State | JR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
WOLFE Kari | 848 | North Dakota State | SO | Women Javelin |
BAKER Nicole | 755 | Nebraska | JR | Women Pole Vault |
BARGE Jasmine | 756 | Nebraska | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
BRIDGES Whitney | 757 | Nebraska | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
BROWN Shelby | 758 | Nebraska | JR | Women Discus Women Javelin |
DOMINGUEZ Candice | 759 | Nebraska | SR | Women High Jump |
FORSBERG Elsa | 760 | Nebraska | JR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
FREEMAN Chanel | 761 | Nebraska | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
FREYHOF Erika | 762 | Nebraska | SO | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
HARRIS Lakayla | 763 | Nebraska | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HOBSON Kiara | 764 | Nebraska | FR | Women Triple Jump |
INGRAM Deja | 765 | Nebraska | FR | Women 100 M |
INSINGO Kristina | 766 | Nebraska | JR | Women Shot Put |
JACOBS Andrianna | 767 | Nebraska | SO | Women Pole Vault |
JONES Chelsey | 768 | Nebraska | JR | Women 400 M |
JONES Judi | 769 | Nebraska | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
MCINTOSH Quashira | 770 | Nebraska | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
MEYER Alex | 771 | Nebraska | SR | Women Discus |
MORCK Mia | 772 | Nebraska | FR | Women 800 M |
OTTO Sydney | 773 | Nebraska | SO | Women Javelin |
PESKOVA Michaela | 774 | Nebraska | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
PURCHASE Anna | 775 | Nebraska | FR | Women Hammer |
RILEY Shylia | 776 | Nebraska | SR | Women Long Jump |
WESTERN Jamesha | 777 | Nebraska | JR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
WOLCZYK Brittni | 778 | Nebraska | SR | Women Javelin |
WOLINSKI Chase | 779 | Nebraska | SR | Women Javelin |
ADER Nicola | 807 | Nevada | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
BOHLMAN Alexandra | 808 | Nevada | SO | Women Javelin |
DOBBS Hiley | 809 | Nevada | SO | Women 10000 M |
PALMER Gabrielle | 810 | Nevada | JR | Women Pole Vault |
SAUER Karoline | 811 | Nevada | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
SICKLER Lindsey | 812 | Nevada | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
AMARTEIFIO Remy | 894 | Northern Illinois | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
CURTIS Neshay | 895 | Northern Illinois | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
RILEY Diamond | 896 | Northern Illinois | FR | Women Triple Jump |
WHYTE Jehvania | 897 | Northern Illinois | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
AMBERG Crissey | 830 | New Mexico State | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
HAUGHTON Camira | 831 | New Mexico State | SR | Women 400 M |
MITCHELL Taniya | 832 | New Mexico State | SR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
SANDERS Keosha | 833 | New Mexico State | JR | Women 100 M |
SMITH Hannah | 834 | New Mexico State | SR | Women Triple Jump |
TREMBLE Lashira | 835 | New Mexico State | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
ROBERTS Aubrey | 913 | Northwestern | JR | Women 5000 M |
BALLNER Ariane | 953 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
BIRMINGHAM Aaliyah | 954 | Oklahoma State | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
CELIS Jenny | 955 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
COLEMAN Amira | 956 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women 400 M |
DIXON Nicolette | 957 | Oklahoma State | SO | Women 400 M |
JOHNSON Sinclaire | 958 | Oklahoma State | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
LARSON Kaytlyn | 959 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women 800 M |
ROANE Ryan | 960 | Oklahoma State | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
SMITH Latriceia | 961 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women 400 M |
SOMERS Taylor | 962 | Oklahoma State | JR | Women 10000 M |
SUGHROUE Molly | 963 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
SZEKELY Morgan | 964 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
TRAVERS Michaela | 965 | Oklahoma State | FR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
WOOD-HILDERBRANDT Schuyler | 966 | Oklahoma State | SR | Women Long Jump |
CROCKEM Taylor | 1034 | Oregon State | FR | Women Shot Put |
DAWSON Destiny | 1035 | Oregon State | SR | Women Javelin |
FETHERSTONHAUGH Grace | 1036 | Oregon State | FR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
HALL Delaney | 1748 | Oregon State | SR | Women Javelin |
MCLAUGHLIN Keely | 1037 | Oregon State | FR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
MCSHANE Lindsay | 1038 | Oregon State | JR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
REED Lexi | 1039 | Oregon State | SO | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
SLATER Jordynn | 1040 | Oregon State | FR | Women Javelin |
WINGELETH Ann | 1041 | Oregon State | JR | Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
STUBBS Kayvon | 979 | Oral Roberts | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
WELLS Sasha | 980 | Oral Roberts | SO | Women 100 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
AUSTIN Camri | 914 | Oklahoma | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
BLACKMON Kennedy | 915 | Oklahoma | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
ETTE Faith | 916 | Oklahoma | FR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
EZEOKE Nicole | 917 | Oklahoma | FR | Women Triple Jump |
GILES Ja'Leesa | 918 | Oklahoma | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
GORDON Meia | 919 | Oklahoma | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
GRAY Meagan | 920 | Oklahoma | SR | Women Pole Vault |
HERBERG Haley | 922 | Oklahoma | FR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
JONES Lauren | 923 | Oklahoma | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
KING Sydney | 924 | Oklahoma | SR | Women Pole Vault |
LEE Allanah | 925 | Oklahoma | FR | Women Triple Jump |
MERRIWEATHER Dai'Lyn | 926 | Oklahoma | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
MERRIWEATHER Jai'Lyn | 927 | Oklahoma | SO | Women 400 M |
REAUGH Falyn | 928 | Oklahoma | SO | Women High Jump |
SCOTT Sarah | 929 | Oklahoma | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
SHELL Mackenzie | 930 | Oklahoma | SR | Women Pole Vault |
STRICKLAND Najuana | 931 | Oklahoma | SR | Women Triple Jump |
THOMAS Essence | 932 | Oklahoma | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
VAN BUREN Amanda | 933 | Oklahoma | JR | Women 100 M |
WASHINGTON Symone | 934 | Oklahoma | FR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
DASCHIAN Miranda | 291 | Cal Poly | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
IZZO Katie | 292 | Cal Poly | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
RAHMAN-DAVIES Abibat | 293 | Cal Poly | JR | Women Triple Jump |
TJERRILD Brooke | 294 | Cal Poly | SO | Women Pole Vault |
HOWARD Becca | 1042 | Portland | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
LAROCCO Lauren | 1043 | Portland | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
LYONS Maddy | 1044 | Portland | JR | Women 1500 M |
RAWLINGS Taryn | 1045 | Portland | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
RICHARDSON Aoibhe | 1046 | Portland | JR | Women 10000 M |
GIBSON Kaila | 1056 | Portland State | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
MEDVED Sarah | 1057 | Portland State | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
BAILEY Nekiesha | 1058 | Prairie View | SR | Women High Jump |
CARTER Alicia | 1059 | Prairie View | SO | Women 400 M |
SLOAN Ja'Sha | 1060 | Prairie View | SO | Women High Jump |
FOKAM Michelle | 1064 | Rice | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
GUNNARSDOTTIR Erna | 1065 | Rice | FR | Women Shot Put |
JACKSON Hannah | 1066 | Rice | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HENDERSON Sadi | 1107 | San Francisco | SR | Women 800 M |
KLEIN Dana | 1108 | San Francisco | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
BART Jonna | 1128 | South Dakota | SO | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
BOMAN Lara | 1129 | South Dakota | SR | Women Hammer |
FALDA Helen | 1130 | South Dakota | JR | Women Pole Vault |
KEMP Landon | 1131 | South Dakota | SO | Women Pole Vault |
MARRISON Deidra | 1132 | South Dakota | FR | Women Pole Vault |
PETERSON Kimberly | 1133 | South Dakota | SR | Women Pole Vault |
COVEY Oksana | 1146 | South Dakota State | SO | Women 800 M |
EISENBEISZ Addison | 1147 | South Dakota State | FR | Women High Jump |
KING Rachel | 1148 | South Dakota State | SR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
ALLEN Alysia | 1096 | San Diego State | FR | Women Pole Vault |
BARROW Lisa-Anne | 1097 | San Diego State | SR | Women 200 M Women 400 M Women Long Jump |
BERRY Marissa | 1098 | San Diego State | SR | Women Pole Vault |
BROSCH Maya | 1099 | San Diego State | SO | Women 400 M Hurdles |
DRAXLER Bonnie | 1100 | San Diego State | SR | Women Pole Vault |
FLETCHER Callista | 1101 | San Diego State | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
GROTEGEER Erica | 1102 | San Diego State | FR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
HARRIS Jalyn | 1103 | San Diego State | SO | Women 400 M |
HERI Kaitlin | 1104 | San Diego State | SO | Women Pole Vault |
MCNEIL Nyjari | 1105 | San Diego State | FR | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
ROBERSON Sakura | 1106 | San Diego State | SO | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
BIZZELL Kaylee | 1226 | Stephen F. Austin | JR | Women Pole Vault |
BURCH Cayla | 1227 | Stephen F. Austin | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
CAMPBELL Nastassja | 1228 | Stephen F. Austin | FR | Women Pole Vault |
CARR Daijia | 1229 | Stephen F. Austin | SO | Women 400 M Hurdles |
DAVIS LaSean | 1230 | Stephen F. Austin | SO | Women 800 M |
INNIS Brittany | 1231 | Stephen F. Austin | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 10000 M |
JACKSON Dominique | 1232 | Stephen F. Austin | SR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
NAVE Imani | 1233 | Stephen F. Austin | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
PECOT Madison | 1234 | Stephen F. Austin | SR | Women Pole Vault |
RAMIREZ Kelsey | 1235 | Stephen F. Austin | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
TEEL Aaliyah | 1236 | Stephen F. Austin | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
WILSON Kadejah | 1237 | Stephen F. Austin | SR | Women High Jump |
CALDWELL Lauryn | 1080 | Sam Houston St. | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
DANIEL Halie | 1081 | Sam Houston St. | JR | Women Shot Put |
RIVERA Yarixza | 1082 | Sam Houston St. | SR | Women Hammer |
BRANCH Bri'Anna | 1158 | Southern Illinois | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
CONLON Kayleigh | 1159 | Southern Illinois | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
DIEMER Erin | 1160 | Southern Illinois | SO | Women Pole Vault |
EASON Ty'Juana | 1161 | Southern Illinois | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
EWELL Genesis | 1162 | Southern Illinois | JR | Women 400 M |
FREEMAN Nikki | 1163 | Southern Illinois | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
HARRIS Tredaja | 1164 | Southern Illinois | FR | Women 100 M |
LONG Savannah | 1165 | Southern Illinois | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
MEYER Madison | 1166 | Southern Illinois | JR | Women Long Jump Women Javelin |
MOORE-JONES A’veun | 1167 | Southern Illinois | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
ONEAL Shauneice | 1168 | Southern Illinois | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
ROBERSON Alexis | 1170 | Southern Illinois | JR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
SCHIERA Kayla | 1171 | Southern Illinois | FR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
GIBBS Brittney | 1120 | SIU Edwardsville | SR | Women Triple Jump |
SANDOVAL Jennifer | 1112 | San Jose State | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
ZAMBRANO Jeanette | 1113 | San Jose State | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
WISSING Katie | 1079 | Saint Louis | SO | Women Triple Jump |
FRANCIS Chelsea | 1121 | SMU | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
ILOANYA Nicole | 1122 | SMU | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
IWUAMADI Chika | 1123 | SMU | FR | Women 400 M |
MILLER Hannah | 1124 | SMU | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
OJSTERSEK Svenja | 1125 | SMU | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
PYLE Madison | 1126 | SMU | SR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
WOODS Ashton | 1127 | SMU | SO | Women 400 M Hurdles |
BEST Ashlan | 1191 | Stanford | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
COLLIER Caitlin | 1192 | Stanford | FR | Women 1500 M |
DONAGHU Ella | 1193 | Stanford | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
FONG Jordan | 1194 | Stanford | FR | Women Hammer |
GRAY Jenna | 1195 | Stanford | JR | Women Javelin |
HEYMACH Julia | 1196 | Stanford | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
JONES Allie | 1197 | Stanford | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
LABRIE-SMITH Hannah | 1198 | Stanford | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
LAWSON Jessica | 1199 | Stanford | SO | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
LITTLE Mackenzie | 1200 | Stanford | SR | Women Javelin |
MALASPINA Erika | 1201 | Stanford | JR | Women Pole Vault |
MCNULTY Abbie | 1202 | Stanford | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
MERRITT Kaitlyn | 1203 | Stanford | JR | Women Pole Vault |
MILLER Virginia | 1204 | Stanford | SO | Women Javelin |
MONGIOVI Missy | 1205 | Stanford | SR | Women 400 M |
O'KEEFFE Fiona | 1207 | Stanford | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
OAKES Jordan | 1206 | Stanford | SO | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
REICHENBACH Rachel | 1208 | Stanford | SR | Women High Jump |
SALONE Jaimi | 1209 | Stanford | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
SMALL Aria | 1210 | Stanford | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
WALKER Sarah | 1211 | Stanford | SO | Women 800 M |
WILSON Carolyn | 1212 | Stanford | SO | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
DIMICK Sharlie | 1178 | Southern Utah | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
MCALLISTER Alexis | 1179 | Southern Utah | SO | Women Javelin |
NICKERSON Angie | 1180 | Southern Utah | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
NWACHUKWU Emma | 1181 | Southern Utah | SO | Women Hammer |
SALTZ Linnea | 1182 | Southern Utah | JR | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
ACQUAH Deborah | 1307 | Texas A&M | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
BROWN LaJarvia | 1308 | Texas A&M | JR | Women High Jump Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
DRISCOLL Ashley | 1309 | Texas A&M | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
FRAY Jazmine | 1310 | Texas A&M | SR | Women 400 M Women 800 M |
GITTENS Tyra | 1311 | Texas A&M | SO | Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump Women Shot Put |
HUTCHERSON Ashton | 1312 | Texas A&M | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
IVY Amber | 1313 | Texas A&M | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
MADUBUIKE Julia | 1314 | Texas A&M | SO | Women 200 M |
MARKERT Celine | 1315 | Texas A&M | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer Women Javelin |
MARTIN Jania | 1316 | Texas A&M | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
MATOCHA Kirby | 1317 | Texas A&M | SO | Women High Jump |
MCDONALD Gabrielle | 1318 | Texas A&M | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
NJOKU Chinyere | 1319 | Texas A&M | SR | Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
OWENS Jarra | 1320 | Texas A&M | SR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
PARKER Brittany | 1321 | Texas A&M | JR | Women 800 M |
REED Jaevin | 1322 | Texas A&M | SO | Women 400 M |
RICHARDSON Syaira | 1323 | Texas A&M | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
ROBINSON-JONES Tierra | 1324 | Texas A&M | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
SCHEIFELE Natalie | 1325 | Texas A&M | FR | Women Javelin |
SMITH Kennedy | 1326 | Texas A&M | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles |
SPAULDING Diamond | 1327 | Texas A&M | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
STEVENSON Ciynamon | 1328 | Texas A&M | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
STULCE Madalaine | 1329 | Texas A&M | SR | Women Javelin |
THOMPSON Brenessa | 1330 | Texas A&M | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
WARREN Kelsie | 1750 | Texas A&M | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
WHITE Danyel | 1331 | Texas A&M | JR | Women 200 M |
BANKS Kiana | 1250 | TCU | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
BECKFORD Lily | 1251 | TCU | SR | Women 400 M |
CRAWFORD Kennedy | 1252 | TCU | SO | Women 400 M |
FIELDS Asiah | 1253 | TCU | FR | Women 400 M |
GLENN Hope | 1254 | TCU | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HEARD Kayla | 1255 | TCU | SR | Women 400 M |
LONGMIRE Destiny | 1256 | TCU | JR | Women 100 M Women Long Jump |
RIES Chyna | 1257 | TCU | SR | Women Long Jump |
SPINKS Jenea | 1258 | TCU | FR | Women 100 M |
TROUGHT Brittney | 1259 | TCU | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
WILLIAMS Teleda | 1260 | TCU | FR | Women 200 M |
ABDUL-RASHID Mariam | 1273 | Texas | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
ALFRED Julien | 1274 | Texas | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
BRUCKNER Elena | 1275 | Texas | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
COLLINS Destiny | 1276 | Texas | SO | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
CRANK Gabby | 1277 | Texas | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
CRUZ Alex | 1278 | Texas | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
DANIELS Teahna | 1279 | Texas | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
DOUGLAS Serenity | 1280 | Texas | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
FALCO Sophia | 1281 | Texas | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
FLANNEL Kynnedy | 1282 | Texas | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
GOLDEN Zola | 1283 | Texas | SR | Women 400 M |
LLOYD Meghan | 1284 | Texas | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
MCDONALD Anna | 1285 | Texas | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
PETTY Shay | 1286 | Texas | SR | Women Pole Vault |
SIMON Kennedy | 1287 | Texas | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
TOBIAS Valery | 1288 | Texas | FR | Women 800 M |
WAHL Georgia | 1289 | Texas | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
WALKER Sanique | 1290 | Texas | FR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
ZAMZOW Ashtin | 1291 | Texas | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump Women Shot Put Women Javelin |
BIRCH Damajahnee | 1374 | Texas Tech | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
BYRD Robyn | 1375 | Texas Tech | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
COLE Chelsey | 1376 | Texas Tech | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
EGHAREVBA D'Jenne | 1377 | Texas Tech | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
EVANS Maya | 1378 | Texas Tech | FR | Women Long Jump |
GORDON Daja | 1379 | Texas Tech | SO | Women 100 M |
JOHNSON Alaysha | 1380 | Texas Tech | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
JOHNSON Brianna | 1381 | Texas Tech | SO | Women Triple Jump |
JOHNSON Tiffani | 1382 | Texas Tech | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
MURRELL Talajah | 1383 | Texas Tech | SR | Women 100 M Women Long Jump |
NJOKU Rose | 1384 | Texas Tech | JR | Women 100 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
OKEKE Happiness | 1385 | Texas Tech | JR | Women Discus |
OKORONKWO Chinne | 1386 | Texas Tech | JR | Women Pole Vault Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
PRICE Lexye | 1387 | Texas Tech | FR | Women 400 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
RICKS Peyton | 1388 | Texas Tech | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
ROCKWELL Taylor | 1389 | Texas Tech | SR | Women 400 M |
SMITH Maygen | 1390 | Texas Tech | SR | Women 800 M |
USUAL Seasons | 1391 | Texas Tech | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
WALKER Ivy | 1392 | Texas Tech | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
WALL Chloe | 1393 | Texas Tech | SO | Women Pole Vault |
WARDEN Jadsia | 1394 | Texas Tech | JR | Women 400 M |
WILLIS Zarriea | 1395 | Texas Tech | SR | Women High Jump |
BOLLIGER Alyssa | 1418 | Tulsa | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
KLOPFER Caitlin | 1419 | Tulsa | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
PESENDORFER Katharina | 1420 | Tulsa | FR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
SPURGEON Carsyn | 1421 | Tulsa | JR | Women 100 M Women Long Jump |
GRAY Alexis | 1361 | Texas Southern | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
JOHNSON Quintella | 1362 | Texas Southern | SO | Women High Jump |
FERDINAND Naomi | 1363 | Texas State | JR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
GILES Sadi | 1364 | Texas State | FR | Women 100 M |
HARDY Tramesha | 1365 | Texas State | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HILTON Live | 1366 | Texas State | FR | Women Long Jump |
SMITH Kylah | 1367 | Texas State | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
CRINER Ajah | 351 | Central Arkansas | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HYDE Gracie | 352 | Central Arkansas | FR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
BEATTIE Erinn | 1427 | UC Davis | SR | Women 800 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
CARTER Kirsten | 1428 | UC Davis | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
COWARD Barbara | 1437 | UC Irvine | SR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
ACOLATSE Suzie | 1452 | UCLA | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
ADLER Erika | 1453 | UCLA | FR | Women 5000 M |
BLAKE Ashlie | 1454 | UCLA | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
CASAROTTO Ilaria | 1455 | UCLA | SO | Women Javelin |
CHENAULT Christina | 1456 | UCLA | JR | Women 800 M Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
GARRETT Elleyse | 1457 | UCLA | SR | Women Pole Vault |
GRUENWALD Jai | 1458 | UCLA | FR | Women Long Jump |
MOORE Schuyler | 1460 | UCLA | SR | Women 100 M |
MOSES Tarika | 1461 | UCLA | SO | Women 400 M Hurdles |
RODNEY Meleni | 1463 | UCLA | JR | Women 400 M |
WILSON Alyssa | 1465 | UCLA | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
BENDER Hope | 1449 | UC Santa Barbara | SR | Women 200 M Women 400 M Women 800 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump |
CAMARENA Katie | 1450 | UC Santa Barbara | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
ADEJOKUN Priscilla | 450 | Houston | SO | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
HENDERSON Justice | 451 | Houston | JR | Women 100 M |
MARTIN Mikaila | 452 | Houston | SR | Women Hammer |
SAMPLE Essance | 453 | Houston | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
SAMUELS Samiyah | 454 | Houston | JR | Women 100 M Women Long Jump |
SEYMOUR Ashley | 455 | Houston | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
SIDE Payge | 456 | Houston | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
TAMAYO-GARZA Cecila | 457 | Houston | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
TAYLOR Naomi | 458 | Houston | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
CONDIE Andrea | 483 | Idaho | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
FIEDLER Henrike | 484 | Idaho | FR | Women Long Jump |
MEADE Rechelle | 485 | Idaho | JR | Women Long Jump |
ALEXANDER Sarea | 529 | Incarnate Word | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
ALLEN Dominique | 530 | Incarnate Word | JR | Women 800 M |
KEYS Deja | 531 | Incarnate Word | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
LOVE Jerica | 532 | Incarnate Word | SR | Women 100 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
MAYS Tiffani | 533 | Incarnate Word | SR | Women 400 M |
SEBASTION Erekha | 534 | Incarnate Word | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
FINLEY Matia | 1498 | UMKC | JR | Women Discus |
FINLEY Rebecca | 1499 | UMKC | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
ROSS Carolyn | 1500 | UMKC | SO | Women 400 M Hurdles Women Triple Jump |
NIETERT Alanna | 898 | Northern Iowa | JR | Women Hammer |
GRAHAM Jasmyne | 1502 | UNLV | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
HICKS Jada | 1503 | UNLV | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
HOWARD Mackenna | 1504 | UNLV | JR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
LOVE Kaysha | 1505 | UNLV | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women High Jump |
PEGRAM Taylor | 1506 | UNLV | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
ROVERE Elisa | 1507 | UNLV | SO | Women 800 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
WILSON-PERTEETE Avi' Tal | 1508 | UNLV | SO | Women 400 M Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
COHEN Adva | 813 | New Mexico | SO | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
HARRIS Alexandra | 814 | New Mexico | SO | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
KELATI Weini | 815 | New Mexico | SO | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
KURGAT Ednah | 816 | New Mexico | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
MARTIN Emily | 817 | New Mexico | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
MULLINGS Cathilee | 818 | New Mexico | JR | Women Triple Jump |
PROUSE Charlotte | 819 | New Mexico | JR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
ARCHULETA Kristyn | 860 | North Texas | JR | Women Javelin |
ECKELS Breanna | 861 | North Texas | JR | Women Long Jump |
SCOTT Aneesa | 862 | North Texas | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
WALKER Haley | 863 | North Texas | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
BOWDEN Philippa | 989 | Oregon | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
BROWN Iman | 990 | Oregon | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
CARDAMA BAEZ Carmela | 991 | Oregon | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
CHIOTTI Taylor | 992 | Oregon | FR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
COOK Chaquinn | 993 | Oregon | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
D'ARPINO Kerissa | 994 | Oregon | SR | Women 100 M |
D'ARPINO Venessa | 995 | Oregon | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
DESROSIERS Briyahna | 996 | Oregon | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
DUNCAN Brianna | 997 | Oregon | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
EJORE Susan | 998 | Oregon | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
ELLIS Lexi | 999 | Oregon | FR | Women Triple Jump |
FOSTER Rhesa | 1000 | Oregon | JR | Women 100 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women Long Jump |
GEHRICH Amanda | 1001 | Oregon | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
HULL Jessica | 1002 | Oregon | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
JACKSON Khadejah | 1003 | Oregon | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
MCCARRELL Keira | 1004 | Oregon | SO | Women High Jump Women Javelin |
PHELPS Kiana | 1005 | Oregon | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
PYZIK Weronika | 1006 | Oregon | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
RABING Maddie | 1007 | Oregon | JR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
REED Jasmin | 1008 | Oregon | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
RIGMAIDEN Alexis | 1009 | Oregon | SO | Women Javelin |
ROBINSON Kaylah | 1010 | Oregon | SO | Women 100 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
SLOAN Emily | 1011 | Oregon | FR | Women 100 M Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
STONE Ronna | 1012 | Oregon | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
WALLER Hannah | 1013 | Oregon | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 400 M |
ANNELUS Anglerne | 1509 | USC | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
BREWER Alyssa | 1510 | USC | FR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
BRISSETT Chanel | 1511 | USC | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
COCKRELL Anna | 1512 | USC | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
CONSTANTINE Kyra | 1513 | USC | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
FREEMAN Karlee | 1514 | USC | FR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Javelin |
HALL Dior | 1515 | USC | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
HARMON-THOMAS Alexa | 1516 | USC | SR | Women High Jump Women Triple Jump |
JONES Margaux | 1517 | USC | SR | Women Long Jump |
LEAR Bailey | 1518 | USC | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
MARTEN Isabella | 1519 | USC | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
MCARTHUR Joy | 1520 | USC | SO | Women Hammer |
MCGLASTON Mecca | 1521 | USC | JR | Women 200 M Women 100 M Hurdles |
ROBERTS Kaelin | 1522 | USC | SO | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
RUSSELL Jemima | 1523 | USC | FR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
TERRY Twanisha | 1524 | USC | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
THOMAS Lanae-Tava | 1525 | USC | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
WEBER Kamryn | 1526 | USC | JR | Women 1500 M |
CRAWFORD Trishawna | 1572 | UT-Arlington | JR | Women 100 M |
FRITZ Rhiley | 1573 | UT-Arlington | SO | Women Javelin |
HENRY Alexus | 1574 | UT-Arlington | SR | Women High Jump Women Javelin |
UGORJI Vanessa | 1575 | UT-Arlington | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
BLAIR Skyler | 1540 | Utah | FR | Women 400 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
FEENY Sarah | 1541 | Utah | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
MANSON Brooke | 1542 | Utah | FR | Women 800 M |
NEWTON Sarah | 1543 | Utah | JR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
TANK Poppy | 1544 | Utah | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
WILLIAMS Bella | 1545 | Utah | SO | Women 5000 M |
WOOLNOUGH Cara | 1546 | Utah | FR | Women 1500 M |
BRIGHT Chantoba | 1587 | UTEP | FR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
CAICEDO Maribel | 1588 | UTEP | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
CHAMBERS Kimisha | 1589 | UTEP | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
CHEPKOSGEI Carolyne | 1590 | UTEP | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
KOECH Lilian | 1591 | UTEP | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
KOECH Winny | 1592 | UTEP | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
ROLLE Dreshanae | 1593 | UTEP | SR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
YLOENEN Roosa | 1594 | UTEP | FR | Women Javelin |
BONDS Samariae | 1600 | UT-Rio Grande Valley | FR | Women Shot Put |
CHEETHAM-WEST Idatonye | 1601 | UT-Rio Grande Valley | JR | Women Long Jump |
COLEMAN Daija | 1602 | UT-Rio Grande Valley | SR | Women Triple Jump |
HUGHES Ashley | 1603 | UT-Rio Grande Valley | JR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
HURST Alexandrea | 1604 | UT-Rio Grande Valley | FR | Women Shot Put |
THOMAS Diamond | 1605 | UT-Rio Grande Valley | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Hammer |
BROTHERS Orla | 1607 | UTSA | FR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
ESEMENA Olivia | 1608 | UTSA | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
SPENCE Danielle | 1609 | UTSA | SO | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
BONDS Talie | 1547 | Utah State | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump |
CHRISTENSEN Jennifer | 1548 | Utah State | SR | Women High Jump |
FLINT Brenn | 1549 | Utah State | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
SIMMONS Cierra | 1550 | Utah State | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
SNYDER Alyssa | 1551 | Utah State | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
ZILKEY Michala | 1552 | Utah State | JR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
GRAHAM Aisha | 1564 | Utah Valley | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
NEUBERGER Savannah | 1565 | Utah Valley | SR | Women 800 M Women 1500 M |
BATT-DOYLE Isobel | 1615 | Washington | SR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
CHIBUOGWU Onyie | 1616 | Washington | SR | Women Discus Women Hammer |
DAYTON Annika | 1617 | Washington | JR | Women Pole Vault |
DERBY Hannah | 1618 | Washington | SR | Women 800 M |
GOECKE Nicole | 1619 | Washington | SR | Women 800 M |
GRUVER Olivia | 1620 | Washington | SR | Women Pole Vault |
HAMLIN Emily | 1621 | Washington | SR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
HILL Morganne | 1622 | Washington | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
LESTER Carly | 1623 | Washington | SR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
MAXWELL Anna | 1624 | Washington | SR | Women 1500 M |
MCCULLOCH Shona | 1625 | Washington | SO | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
MEHL Virginia | 1626 | Washington | SO | Women Shot Put Women Discus Women Javelin |
MILLS Darhian | 1627 | Washington | JR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
NEAL Kaitlyn | 1628 | Washington | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
NKWONTA Angel | 1629 | Washington | SR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
RAINSBERGER Katie | 1630 | Washington | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
RUSNAK Hannah | 1631 | Washington | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump Women Javelin |
SCHADLER Allie | 1632 | Washington | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 5000 M |
TAYLOR Katherine | 1633 | Washington | SR | Women Javelin |
BROWN Chrisshnay | 1657 | Washington St. | JR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
FROST Katelyn | 1658 | Washington St. | SR | Women Pole Vault |
GRUJIC Zorana | 1659 | Washington St. | SO | Women 800 M Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
MARTIN Aoife | 1660 | Washington St. | JR | Women Hammer |
SCHARMANN Molly | 1661 | Washington St. | JR | Women Pole Vault |
TAYLOR Charisma | 1662 | Washington St. | FR | Women 100 M Hurdles Women Triple Jump |
JOHNSON Lindsey | 1679 | Weber State | SR | Women High Jump |
MOORE Tawnie | 1680 | Weber State | SR | Women 100 M Hurdles |
MORGAN Emily | 1681 | Weber State | JR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
SORENSEN Kate | 1682 | Weber State | SO | Women 100 M Hurdles Women 400 M Hurdles |
THOMPSON Lexie | 1683 | Weber State | JR | Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
VAN MEETEREN Paige | 1684 | Weber State | JR | Women High Jump |
ANOMA Amiya | 1689 | Wichita State | FR | Women Triple Jump |
BULLOCKS Daysha | 1690 | Wichita State | SO | Women 400 M |
COLE Anycia | 1691 | Wichita State | FR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
DARBY Jacque | 1692 | Wichita State | SO | Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
GARCIA Paula | 1693 | Wichita State | SO | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
HENRY Kendra | 1694 | Wichita State | SO | Women High Jump Women Javelin |
HOLMES Tianna | 1695 | Wichita State | FR | Women 200 M Women 400 M |
KOSKEI Winny | 1696 | Wichita State | SO | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
MCMILLIAN Taniyah | 1697 | Wichita State | FR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
SAPP Sidney | 1698 | Wichita State | FR | Women High Jump |
SLAWSON Kelsey | 1699 | Wichita State | SR | Women Shot Put Women Discus |
TOPHAM Rebekah | 1700 | Wichita State | JR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
ALBINO Rayce | 1712 | Wisconsin | JR | Women Pole Vault |
BARTON Hanna | 1713 | Wisconsin | SR | Women Discus |
CROUCH Lucinda | 1714 | Wisconsin | FR | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase |
DAVIS Amy | 1715 | Wisconsin | JR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
DESROSIERS Gabrielle | 1716 | Wisconsin | JR | Women 400 M |
FITZGERALD Emma | 1717 | Wisconsin | SO | Women Javelin |
LUBOW Haley | 1718 | Wisconsin | JR | Women 400 M Hurdles |
MCCLENDON Ebony | 1719 | Wisconsin | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M |
NIGGEMANN Alissa | 1720 | Wisconsin | SO | Women 1500 M Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
OGINNI Banke | 1721 | Wisconsin | SR | Women Shot Put Women Hammer |
SORENSEN Shaelyn | 1723 | Wisconsin | SR | Women 1500 M Women 5000 M Women 10000 M |
STUBLER Bianca | 1724 | Wisconsin | SO | Women 400 M Women 400 M Hurdles |
BRASSEUR Bo | 1688 | Western Illinois | JR | Women Long Jump |
ASHBY Aumni | 1735 | Wyoming | FR | Women Triple Jump |
COOPER Jasmyne | 1736 | Wyoming | FR | Women 800 M |
DAVIS Jerayah | 1737 | Wyoming | SR | Women 100 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump |
DONER Kacey | 1738 | Wyoming | JR | Women 3000 M Steeplechase Women 5000 M |
HENDERSON Ja'la | 1740 | Wyoming | SR | Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump |
HOWELL Shayla | 1741 | Wyoming | FR | Women Long Jump |
MALM-ANNAN Emelda | 1742 | Wyoming | SR | Women Hammer |
Athletes (Women) | Updated: Sat May 25 22:34:37