ANDU Nuh | 15 |
Akron | [JR] |
High Jump |
ARTRIP Robert | 16 |
Akron | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
BROWN Zarik | 17 |
Akron | [FR] |
400 M |
ELDESOUKY Hesham | 18 |
Akron | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
GROSS William | 19 |
Akron | [FR] |
Hammer |
HARKELROAD Jimmy | 20 |
Akron | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
KEIM Matthew | 21 |
Akron | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
KIMBALL Patrick | 22 |
Akron | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
LUCIUS Blake | 23 |
Akron | [FR] |
800 M |
MAYFIELD Christian | 24 |
Akron | [FR] |
Long Jump |
NOVAKOVIC Dimitrije | 25 |
Akron | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
SANDERS Charles | 26 |
Akron | [FR] |
400 M |
WIGAL Cole | 27 |
Akron | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
WILLIS Amir | 28 |
Akron | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
WILSON Milton | 29 |
Akron | [JR] |
Hammer |
ALLISON Champion | 46 |
Alabama | [JR] |
400 M |
BASSO Santiago | 47 |
Alabama | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
COLANTONIO Bobby | 48 |
Alabama | [SO] |
Hammer |
DUNNING Robert | 49 |
Alabama | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
EDWARDS Christian | 50 |
Alabama | [JR] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
JACKSON Demetrius | 51 |
Alabama | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
KIPROP Vincent | 52 |
Alabama | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M 10000 M |
KIPSANG Eliud | 53 |
Alabama | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M 5000 M |
LIPE Ryan | 54 |
Alabama | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
MARTIN Jonathan | 55 |
Alabama | [FR] |
400 M |
MCGEE Keshun | 56 |
Alabama | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
MCKEAG Kieran | 57 |
Alabama | [SR] |
Hammer |
ODUGBESAN Isaac | 58 |
Alabama | [JR] |
Shot Put |
SERRANO Gabriel | 59 |
Alabama | [SO] |
400 M |
ST. CLAIR Joshua | 60 |
Alabama | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
WEAVER Matthew | 61 |
Alabama | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
CLARKE Matthew | 67 |
Alabama State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
EAST David | 68 |
Alabama State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
BLUE Robert | 71 |
Albany | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
GORDON Louis | 72 |
Albany | [FR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
GUTIERREZ ALMEDINA Jan Michael | 73 |
Albany | [SR] |
400 M |
MITCHELL Adrian | 74 |
Albany | [JR] |
Javelin |
ROBINSON Travis | 75 |
Albany | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
STURDIVANT Omahri | 76 |
Albany | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
ROBINSON Bralon | 77 |
Alcorn State | [SR] |
100 M |
HADDOCK JR. Eric | 80 |
Appalachian State | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
BARRETT Chris | 89 |
Army West Point | [SO] |
Javelin |
BEATTY Marshall | 90 |
Army West Point | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
BROSIOUS Parker | 91 |
Army West Point | [SO] |
Javelin |
COOK August | 92 |
Army West Point | [SR] |
Javelin |
GIBSON Jamir | 93 |
Army West Point | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
GRINER Luke | 94 |
Army West Point | [FR] |
800 M |
KIRK Geoff | 95 |
Army West Point | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
RISI Marco | 96 |
Army West Point | [JR] |
Hammer |
WETZEL Calvin | 97 |
Army West Point | [SO] |
400 M Hurdles |
ANTONUCCI Cade | 113 |
Auburn | [SR] |
Javelin |
BROWN Dante | 114 |
Auburn | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
BROWN Eric | 115 |
Auburn | [SR] |
800 M |
BROWN Kyle | 116 |
Auburn | [FR] |
Hammer |
COURSON James | 117 |
Auburn | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
EBEL Erik | 118 |
Auburn | [SO] |
Hammer Javelin |
EDMONDSON David | 119 |
Auburn | [FR] |
High Jump |
FISCHER Nils | 120 |
Auburn | [SR] |
Javelin |
FUNCHES TJ | 121 |
Auburn | [FR] |
High Jump |
GRANT Christopher | 122 |
Auburn | [SO] |
100 M |
HILL Dontavious | 123 |
Auburn | [SO] |
High Jump |
METIVIER Malik | 124 |
Auburn | [SR] |
400 M 400 M Hurdles |
MOISON Kyle | 125 |
Auburn | [FR] |
Discus Hammer |
MURRAY Jevony | 126 |
Auburn | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
SMILEY Brandon | 128 |
Auburn | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
SPYRIDONIDIS Alex | 129 |
Auburn | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles Pole Vault Long Jump |
STROUF Adam | 130 |
Auburn | [FR] |
Shot Put |
THOMPSON Aidan | 141 |
Belmont | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
WEISEL Ben | 142 |
Belmont | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
BAKER Matthew | 145 |
Binghamton | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
SCHAFFER Dan | 146 |
Binghamton | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
MANSON Marcus | 152 |
Boston College | [SO] |
400 M Hurdles |
FAIRCHILD Kevin | 162 |
Brown | [SO] |
Javelin |
SCHROETER Kegan | 163 |
Brown | [JR] |
Discus Hammer |
DOLAN Jason | 164 |
Bryant | [JR] |
800 M |
BURKE Brandon | 167 |
Buffalo | [JR] |
High Jump |
NICKENS Caleb | 168 |
Buffalo | [JR] |
Hammer |
SURDEJ Jonathan | 169 |
Buffalo | [SO] |
Shot Put |
WRAY Samuel | 1728 |
Buffalo | [SR] |
Discus |
BEDARD Simon | 172 |
Butler | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
BESSELINK Jonathan | 173 |
Butler | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple |
HAMLIN Jesse | 174 |
Butler | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
KEANE Barry | 175 |
Butler | [SO] |
5000 M 10000 M |
MAKEPEACE Euan | 176 |
Butler | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
OTTE Clark | 177 |
Butler | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple |
PITKIN Tom | 178 |
Butler | [JR] |
400 M 400 M Hurdles |
SCHYNS Remi | 179 |
Butler | [SO] |
3000 M Steeple |
WATKINS Brendan | 180 |
Butler | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
WIGELSWORTH Matthew | 181 |
Butler | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
ALEXANDER Dominique | 183 |
Campbell | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
DOUGLAS Andre | 184 |
Campbell | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
KIOKO Athanas | 185 |
Campbell | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
KOEKEMOER Travis | 186 |
Campbell | [FR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
MCBRIDE II Charles | 187 |
Campbell | [FR] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
DAVIS Timothy | 195 |
Charleston Southern | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
ADAMS Terrell | 202 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
ARREDONDO Paul | 203 |
Charlotte | [JR] |
10000 M |
CARROLL Austin | 204 |
Charlotte | [SO] |
1500 M |
COLE Elijah | 205 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
CORNWELL Alex | 206 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
HAIRSTON Micah | 207 |
Charlotte | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
HOWE Keon | 208 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
KORPIC LESJAK Jurcek | 209 |
Charlotte | [FR] |
Hammer |
LEASTON Justin | 210 |
Charlotte | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
NASH Gabriel | 211 |
Charlotte | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
REID Aveon | 212 |
Charlotte | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
ROBBINS Ty Jaye | 213 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
SCUDDER Nickolas | 214 |
Charlotte | [FR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
SMITH Brandon | 215 |
Charlotte | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
WARE Braxton | 216 |
Charlotte | [FR] |
400 M |
BIENENFELD Aaron | 228 |
Cincinnati | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
BORZOR Chris | 229 |
Cincinnati | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
EDWARDS Austin | 230 |
Cincinnati | [SR] |
Long Jump |
MCCALL Isaiah | 231 |
Cincinnati | [SR] |
100 M 200 M 110 M Hurdles |
MEECE Sam | 232 |
Cincinnati | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
SANDUSKY Alec | 233 |
Cincinnati | [SR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
BLUMER Sam | 234 |
Citadel | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
BROOKS Devon | 252 |
Clemson | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
CAMPBELL Lafranz | 253 |
Clemson | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
CONWELL Terryon | 254 |
Clemson | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
HEWITT Fabian | 255 |
Clemson | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
JONES Kameron | 256 |
Clemson | [SR] |
400 M 800 M |
MORRISON Keco | 257 |
Clemson | [SO] |
400 M |
PARKER Marcus | 258 |
Clemson | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
ROBERTS Giano | 259 |
Clemson | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
STONA Roje | 261 |
Clemson | [SO] |
Discus |
TILLMAN Carson | 262 |
Clemson | [FR] |
800 M |
BENNETT Braydon | 271 |
Coastal Carolina | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles |
EJUMETA David | 272 |
Coastal Carolina | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
BRADY Matthew | 281 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
CLAXTON Daniel | 282 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
High Jump |
HACKETT Aaron | 283 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
200 M |
HRBEK Tyler | 284 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
JEFFERS Michael | 285 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
Javelin |
KEEGAN Christopher | 286 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
Hammer |
KWAATENG Richmond | 287 |
Connecticut | [FR] |
Long Jump |
O'BRIEN Joseph | 288 |
Connecticut | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
SCOTT Safir | 289 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
400 M Long Jump Triple Jump |
SNYDER Travis | 290 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
STUEBER Todd | 291 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
SUTTON Stephen | 292 |
Connecticut | [FR] |
800 M |
THOMPSON Josiah | 293 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
100 M |
TORNEY Jordan | 294 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles Long Jump |
VAN DER ELS Eric | 295 |
Connecticut | [JR] |
5000 M |
VENTURA Wellington | 296 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
400 M 400 M Hurdles |
WILLIAMS Terrel | 297 |
Connecticut | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles |
WINKLER Colin | 298 |
Connecticut | [FR] |
Javelin |
WOODMAN Noah | 299 |
Connecticut | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
AMOAH Joseph | 300 |
Coppin State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
BA Amadou | 301 |
Coppin State | [SO] |
800 M |
JOHN Malik | 303 |
Coppin State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
LEWIS Aaron | 304 |
Coppin State | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
MANU Joseph | 305 |
Coppin State | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
OPUNI Abayie | 306 |
Coppin State | [JR] |
400 M |
ZEPF Tim | 309 |
Dartmouth | [JR] |
800 M |
ANTHONY Bryce | 311 |
Davidson | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
GAITHER Cory | 312 |
Davidson | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
CHISHOLM Tayshaun | 316 |
Delaware State | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles |
ALLEN Beau | 338 |
Duke | [FR] |
High Jump |
AMBROSIO CJ | 339 |
Duke | [JR] |
10000 M |
ATKINSON Connor | 340 |
Duke | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
CAMPBELL Scott | 341 |
Duke | [FR] |
Javelin |
CAVAN Rory | 342 |
Duke | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
JACKSON Luke | 343 |
Duke | [FR] |
Javelin |
KINNE Zach | 344 |
Duke | [FR] |
10000 M |
LEE Evan | 345 |
Duke | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
LENIHAN Kiegan | 346 |
Duke | [SR] |
Javelin |
MELLINGER Ezra | 347 |
Duke | [FR] |
200 M Long Jump |
MILEY Alex | 348 |
Duke | [JR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
MINGO Miles | 349 |
Duke | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
SCHWEDT Alexander | 351 |
Duke | [JR] |
400 M |
ELLIOTT Isaac | 352 |
Duquesne | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
DAVIS Ryan | 357 |
East Carolina | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
WILKINS Niejel | 358 |
East Carolina | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
MADUWA Phelani | 359 |
East Tenn. St. | [SO] |
800 M |
GARCIA- PALENCIA Pedro | 363 |
Eastern Kentucky | [FR] |
3000 M Steeple |
JAZIRI Ahmed | 364 |
Eastern Kentucky | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple |
BEDOUI Khalil | 369 |
Eastern Michigan | [SO] |
Hammer |
BRYANT Taige | 370 |
Eastern Michigan | [SR] |
Discus Hammer |
DEVANEY Chris | 371 |
Eastern Michigan | [FR] |
5000 M |
ENEKWECHI Chukwusom | 372 |
Eastern Michigan | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
HARKEY Zach | 373 |
Eastern Michigan | [SR] |
Discus Hammer |
LANDER Dante | 374 |
Eastern Michigan | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
MAGNUSSON Baldvin | 375 |
Eastern Michigan | [SO] |
1500 M 5000 M |
SALLAH-MOHAMMED Baboucar | 376 |
Eastern Michigan | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
SIMPSON Kaleb | 377 |
Eastern Michigan | [FR] |
200 M |
STEPHENSON Newlyn | 378 |
Eastern Michigan | [JR] |
Hammer |
WYLIE Payne | 379 |
Eastern Michigan | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
DORCEUS Desmond | 387 |
FIU | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
WATSON-RIGGINS Queshun | 388 |
FIU | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
MANE Salif | 383 |
Fairleigh Dickinson | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
O'GARRO Taeco | 384 |
Fairleigh Dickinson | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
BANDEL Connor | 405 |
Florida | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
BROWN Clayton | 406 |
Florida | [SR] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
DAVIS Ian | 407 |
Florida | [SO] |
400 M |
DAVIS Tyler | 408 |
Florida | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
DILLON Marshall | 409 |
Florida | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
FAHNBULLEH Joseph | 410 |
Florida | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
FOLEY Trevor | 412 |
Florida | [SO] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
FOSTER Caleb | 413 |
Florida | [FR] |
Long Jump |
MARDAL Thomas | 414 |
Florida | [SR] |
Hammer |
MILEY Jacob | 415 |
Florida | [FR] |
400 M |
MILLER Jonathan | 416 |
Florida | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
MONK Caden | 417 |
Florida | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
SAWYERS Chantz | 418 |
Florida | [JR] |
400 M |
SHELIKOFF Edward | 419 |
Florida | [SR] |
Discus |
VANOVER Dedrick | 420 |
Florida | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
VILLAMAN Denzel | 421 |
Florida | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
WILLIE Ryan | 422 |
Florida | [FR] |
400 M |
SCOTT Jaylyn | 423 |
Florida A&M | [JR] |
400 M Hurdles |
BANKS Taylor | 444 |
Florida State | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
BUTLER DaeQwan | 445 |
Florida State | [SO] |
400 M |
COGDELL Ari | 446 |
Florida State | [SR] |
400 M |
COLLIER Alex | 447 |
Florida State | [FR] |
400 M |
CUNNINGHAM Trey | 448 |
Florida State | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
FIELD Sam | 449 |
Florida State | [FR] |
1500 M |
FRANCOIS Joab | 450 |
Florida State | [FR] |
800 M |
FREIRE Humberto | 451 |
Florida State | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M |
GAY Darryl | 452 |
Florida State | [JR] |
100 M |
GRIMES Isaac | 453 |
Florida State | [JR] |
100 M Long Jump |
INGRAHAM Milton | 454 |
Florida State | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
IRVING Jacore | 455 |
Florida State | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
JAMES Kasaun | 456 |
Florida State | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
KNEVELBAARD Kasey | 457 |
Florida State | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M 5000 M |
LAWRENCE Sanjae | 458 |
Florida State | [SR] |
Shot Put |
MARTIN Damarre | 459 |
Florida State | [FR] |
200 M 400 M |
MARTIN JoVaughn | 460 |
Florida State | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
MUHUMED Ahmed | 461 |
Florida State | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
OTT William | 462 |
Florida State | [FR] |
400 M |
SWINT Don'drea | 464 |
Florida State | [FR] |
100 M |
WESNER Jordan | 465 |
Florida State | [SR] |
High Jump |
WILDSCHUTT Adriaan | 466 |
Florida State | [SR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
ADAMS Ryan | 471 |
Furman | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
BERNAL Daniel | 472 |
Furman | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
OGDEN Jake | 473 |
Furman | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
PONDER Cameron | 474 |
Furman | [SO] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
WILLIAMS Carson | 475 |
Furman | [FR] |
3000 M Steeple |
SMALLWOOD Julian | 476 |
Gardner-Webb | [SR] |
Shot Put |
THORNHILL Chase | 477 |
Gardner-Webb | [JR] |
400 M |
VANVORST Kenneth | 478 |
Gardner-Webb | [SR] |
Hammer |
SHOTWELL Harrison | 483 |
George Mason | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
SIMMONS Jaylen | 484 |
George Mason | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
BRANDT Robert | 492 |
Georgetown | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
PADHAL Ruach | 493 |
Georgetown | [JR] |
800 M |
PAYAMPS Matthew | 494 |
Georgetown | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
SALISBURY Jack | 495 |
Georgetown | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M 5000 M |
STOKES Parker | 496 |
Georgetown | [FR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
TOSTENSON Jantz | 497 |
Georgetown | [FR] |
3000 M Steeple 10000 M |
VAN SCOTER Jack | 498 |
Georgetown | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
WOODS Theo | 499 |
Georgetown | [FR] |
800 M |
BEVERAGE Gavin | 516 |
Georgia | [FR] |
Shot Put |
BOLING Matthew | 517 |
Georgia | [FR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M Long Jump |
BOWERS Sam | 518 |
Georgia | [SO] |
1500 M 5000 M |
CAVANAUGH Caleb | 519 |
Georgia | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
DUNKLEY Delano | 520 |
Georgia | [JR] |
100 M |
GARLAND Kyle | 521 |
Georgia | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles High Jump Pole Vault Long Jump Javelin |
GODWIN Elija | 522 |
Georgia | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
OKE Olabamibo | 523 |
Georgia | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
PEREIRA Alencar | 524 |
Georgia | [SO] |
Hammer |
SMITH Arian | 525 |
Georgia | [FR] |
100 M |
THARALDSEN Jonathan | 526 |
Georgia | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
TILGA Karel | 527 |
Georgia | [SO] |
High Jump Pole Vault Long Jump Discus Javelin |
HAUCH Brian | 543 |
Georgia Tech | |
Pole Vault |
THOMAS Alex | 544 |
Georgia Tech | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
WATKINS John | 545 |
Georgia Tech | |
Triple Jump |
DAVIS Terrel | 548 |
Hartford | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
ALLEN III Freddie | 556 |
High Point | [FR] |
Long Jump |
BOUCHRAK El Hocine | 557 |
High Point | [SO] |
3000 M Steeple |
BURTON Terris | 558 |
High Point | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
VAN NIEKERK Chris | 559 |
High Point | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus Javelin |
MASAI Alex | 560 |
Hofstra | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
PIEPERGERDES Gabriel | 562 |
Holy Cross | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
DAVIS Kameron | 568 |
Howard | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
TAWIAH Casimir | 569 |
Howard | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
BRATHWAITE Rikkoi | 589 |
Indiana | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
EARLS JaiQuan | 590 |
Indiana | [JR] |
Long Jump |
ETIENNE Jyles | 591 |
Indiana | [JR] |
High Jump |
GEBHARDT Jake | 592 |
Indiana | [FR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
JHA Arjun | 593 |
Indiana | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
LANDIS Nolan | 594 |
Indiana | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
LANE Nick | 595 |
Indiana | [SO] |
Hammer |
MAMMOSER Brock | 596 |
Indiana | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
MAU Kyle | 597 |
Indiana | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
RAYMOND Parker | 598 |
Indiana | [FR] |
800 M |
SCHADLER Matthew | 599 |
Indiana | [FR] |
1500 M |
STONE Nathan | 600 |
Indiana | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
TARGGART Logan | 601 |
Indiana | [SR] |
Hammer |
VAUGHN Shaton | 602 |
Indiana | [SO] |
400 M Hurdles |
VEATCH Ben | 603 |
Indiana | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
KRUTSCH Kevin | 608 |
Indiana State | [FR] |
High Jump |
LEWIS-BANKS Matthew | 609 |
Indiana State | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles |
MALONE Noah | 610 |
Indiana State | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
MOORE JaVaughn | 611 |
Indiana State | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
PUFF Wyatt | 612 |
Indiana State | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
YOUNG III Frankie | 614 |
Indiana State | [SO] |
Long Jump |
DESOUZA Joshua | 618 |
Iona | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
DEE Jamie | 617 |
Iona | [SO] |
5000 M |
DILCHER Damien | 619 |
Iona | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
EL-SANDALI Ehab | 620 |
Iona | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
O'LEARY Jack | 621 |
Iona | [JR] |
10000 M |
WELLINGTON Lachlan | 622 |
Iona | [FR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
COLLINS Shawn | 623 |
Jackson State | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
COLTRUST Adell | 624 |
Jackson State | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
KEYS JR. Loftin | 625 |
Jackson State | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
AL-KHALIQ Qwazon | 633 |
Kennesaw State | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
BLALOCK Tyler | 634 |
Kennesaw State | [JR] |
Shot Put Hammer |
CAMPBELL Kelvin | 635 |
Kennesaw State | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
DIAZ Omar | 636 |
Kennesaw State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
GOODWIN Aaron | 637 |
Kennesaw State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
GRIFFIN Sparticus | 638 |
Kennesaw State | [FR] |
400 M |
HARRISON Anthony | 639 |
Kennesaw State | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
HUSSIE Malik | 641 |
Kennesaw State | [FR] |
200 M 400 M |
HUSSIE Tyriq | 642 |
Kennesaw State | [FR] |
100 M |
RHEA Jack | 643 |
Kennesaw State | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
SIMMS Sultan | 644 |
Kennesaw State | [FR] |
High Jump |
WILLIAMS Paris | 645 |
Kennesaw State | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
BENCO Scott | 650 |
Kent State | [FR] |
Javelin |
HODRICK Asa | 651 |
Kent State | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
KNEFFLER Kristian | 652 |
Kent State | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
MILLINER Anthony | 653 |
Kent State | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
SCHOENEMAN Gavin | 654 |
Kent State | [FR] |
High Jump |
WICKEY Jake | 655 |
Kent State | [JR] |
Discus Hammer |
ALLEN Dylan | 674 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
800 M 1500 M |
ALLEN Jake | 675 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
BROWN Tai | 676 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
200 M 110 M Hurdles |
CAUSEY III Trey | 677 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump |
COUNCIL Cameron | 678 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
DANIEL Keaton | 679 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
HEATH JR. Rodney | 680 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
100 M |
JARDINE Joseph | 681 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
LANG Lance | 682 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
LENFORD JR. Charles | 683 |
Kentucky | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
LIGHTNER Kennedy | 684 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
200 M 400 M |
MINOR Rahman | 685 |
Kentucky | [JR] |
High Jump |
PALMER Joseph | 686 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
SHEPLER Dalton | 687 |
Kentucky | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
SMITH Jacob | 688 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
SOBOTA Josh | 689 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
ST HILLAIRE Dwight | 690 |
Kentucky | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
WILLIAMS Kenroy | 691 |
Kentucky | [JR] |
400 M Hurdles |
YOUNG Lincoln | 692 |
Kentucky | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
DUNBAR Jahsira | 721 |
LIU | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
BOVE Davis | 776 |
LSU | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
BURRELL Sean | 777 |
LSU | [FR] |
400 M 400 M Hurdles |
CAMEL Dorian | 778 |
LSU | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
DIXON-BODIE Sean | 779 |
LSU | [FR] |
Triple Jump |
EDWARDS JR. Eric | 780 |
LSU | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles |
FLEMING Da'Marcus | 781 |
LSU | [FR] |
100 M |
GAUGHAN Eli | 782 |
LSU | [SO] |
Javelin |
GIROUARD Andre | 783 |
LSU | [SR] |
Javelin |
GREY Rayvon | 784 |
LSU | [SR] |
Long Jump |
HARRISON JuVaughn | 785 |
LSU | [JR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
HISLOP Akanni | 786 |
LSU | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
LAIRD Terrance | 787 |
LSU | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
LEWIS Charles | 788 |
LSU | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
NERDAL Jon | 789 |
LSU | [SR] |
Hammer |
NORRIS Jake | 790 |
LSU | [JR] |
Hammer |
ODINET Kenny | 791 |
LSU | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
PEDIGO Tzuriel | 792 |
LSU | [FR] |
Javelin |
PEEBLES Dylan | 793 |
LSU | [SR] |
200 M |
PRICE Arthur | 794 |
LSU | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
TERRY Tyler | 795 |
LSU | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
THOMAS Damion | 796 |
LSU | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
WILLIAMS Noah | 797 |
LSU | [SO] |
200 M 400 M |
MANYEAH Dennis | 695 |
La Salle | [SR] |
High Jump |
ARTER Samuel | 704 |
Liberty | [SR] |
Javelin |
ATKINSON Jovaine | 705 |
Liberty | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
BALLIVIAN Jose | 706 |
Liberty | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
BARRETT Warren | 707 |
Liberty | [SO] |
Shot Put |
CLAY Quinten | 708 |
Liberty | [FR] |
High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump |
DAVIS Jeremy | 709 |
Liberty | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
DREW Ryan | 710 |
Liberty | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
GRIFFIN Diamantae | 711 |
Liberty | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
HICKS John | 712 |
Liberty | [FR] |
Hammer |
KANDIE Felix | 713 |
Liberty | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
KIPCHIRCHIR Ally | 714 |
Liberty | [SO] |
800 M |
LAWRENCE Felix | 715 |
Liberty | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
LYON Christian | 716 |
Liberty | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
MITCHELL Kyle | 717 |
Liberty | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
IMES Jonathan | 718 |
Lipscomb | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
SCHWIND Jonathan | 719 |
Lipscomb | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M |
STREICH Shane | 720 |
Lipscomb | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
TERRAL William | 724 |
Louisiana Tech | [FR] |
Javelin |
YOUNG Ahmad | 725 |
Louisiana Tech | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles |
ALLEN Trey | 738 |
Louisville | [FR] |
High Jump |
ALYEA Ethan | 739 |
Louisville | [FR] |
Discus |
BUCKLEY Christian | 740 |
Louisville | [SR] |
Shot Put |
CONTRERAS Jorge | 741 |
Louisville | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
HUDSON Bryan | 742 |
Louisville | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
KOSGEI Albert | 743 |
Louisville | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple |
NICHOLS Luke | 744 |
Louisville | [SO] |
High Jump |
RICHESON Cade | 745 |
Louisville | [JR] |
Shot Put |
ROTH Sean | 746 |
Louisville | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
SHEERE Adar | 747 |
Louisville | [SO] |
Discus Hammer |
WARNER-SAVAGE Sterling | 748 |
Louisville | [SO] |
100 M |
WILLIS Jeremiah | 749 |
Louisville | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
DEAN Caleb | 807 |
Maryland | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
EVANS Brian | 808 |
Maryland | [SR] |
400 M |
EWAN Joseph | 809 |
Maryland | [SO] |
100 M |
KLINE Jeff | 810 |
Maryland | [FR] |
Shot Put |
MCDONALD Kaithon | 811 |
Maryland | [JR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
TOBIAS Hayden | 812 |
Maryland | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
HONOHAN Lucas | 816 |
Massachusetts | [SO] |
400 M |
BANKS Donavon | 820 |
McNeese State | [SR] |
Javelin |
LONGINO Hunter | 821 |
McNeese State | [FR] |
Javelin |
EMMERICH Max | 830 |
Memphis | [SR] |
Javelin |
EVERETT Matthew | 831 |
Memphis | [FR] |
Discus |
MACHAIRAS Iason | 832 |
Memphis | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
NEELLY Adam | 833 |
Memphis | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
NOOL Robin | 834 |
Memphis | [SO] |
Pole Vault Long Jump |
WATSON Robert | 835 |
Memphis | [JR] |
Discus Hammer |
WYATT Zachary | 836 |
Memphis | [SO] |
3000 M Steeple |
YAKOBI Adam | 837 |
Memphis | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
ARREAGA Kevin | 854 |
Miami (Fla.) | [SR] |
Hammer |
BAMBALS Oskars | 855 |
Miami (Fla.) | [FR] |
800 M |
BROWN McKinly | 856 |
Miami (Fla.) | [SR] |
400 M 400 M Hurdles |
BURKE Asa | 857 |
Miami (Fla.) | [SR] |
200 M |
COAKLEY Xavier | 858 |
Miami (Fla.) | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
HOLMES Isaiah | 860 |
Miami (Fla.) | [JR] |
High Jump |
ROBINSON Russell | 861 |
Miami (Fla.) | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
SNYDER Kevin | 862 |
Miami (Fla.) | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
STEWART-BAYNES Khamal | 863 |
Miami (Fla.) | [JR] |
400 M |
STRADER Solomon | 864 |
Miami (Fla.) | [FR] |
400 M |
WILLIAMS Jeffrey | 865 |
Miami (Fla.) | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
CAMERIERI Anthony | 868 |
Miami (Ohio) | [SO] |
1500 M 5000 M |
MCLEAR Finley | 869 |
Miami (Ohio) | [SO] |
800 M |
SCHROFF Andrew | 870 |
Miami (Ohio) | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
TORPY Christopher | 871 |
Miami (Ohio) | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
TORPY Sean | 872 |
Miami (Ohio) | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
AMARTEIFIO Roland | 894 |
Michigan | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
AMENE Dubem | 895 |
Michigan | [FR] |
200 M 400 M |
BALDWIN Heath | 896 |
Michigan | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles High Jump Javelin |
BRADY Tom | 897 |
Michigan | [FR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
DODD Tom | 898 |
Michigan | [JR] |
1500 M |
FOSTER Nick | 899 |
Michigan | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
HUBAKER Christian | 901 |
Michigan | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
LISKOWITZ Andrew | 903 |
Michigan | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
MAHACEK Mason | 442 |
Michigan | [FR] |
High Jump Pole Vault |
MAYHUE Job | 904 |
Michigan | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles |
MEYER John | 905 |
Michigan | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
MEYRER Devin | 906 |
Michigan | [JR] |
10000 M |
OWENS Ayden | 907 |
Michigan | [SO] |
100 M 400 M 110 M Hurdles Pole Vault Long Jump Javelin |
PLAETINCK Joost | 908 |
Michigan | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
RAIMOND Oli | 909 |
Michigan | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
REMICK Austin | 910 |
Michigan | [FR] |
3000 M Steeple |
SHELDON Henry | 911 |
Michigan | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
SHILGALIS Thomas | 912 |
Michigan | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
SIMMONS Derrick | 913 |
Michigan | [SO] |
800 M |
WAGNER Max | 914 |
Michigan | [SR] |
High Jump |
ZELLER Josh | 915 |
Michigan | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles |
BEADLESCOMB Morgan | 926 |
Michigan State | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M 5000 M |
EVANS Jerimiah | 927 |
Michigan State | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus |
PETRUNO John | 928 |
Michigan State | [SO] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
STEPHENSON Trevor | 929 |
Michigan State | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
UHLENBERG James | 930 |
Michigan State | [FR] |
5000 M |
CHEMADI Kigen | 939 |
Mid. Tenn. State | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
CHOGE Jacob | 940 |
Mid. Tenn. State | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
ERHIRE Omamuyowi | 941 |
Mid. Tenn. State | [FR] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
MOSITO Lebo | 942 |
Mid. Tenn. State | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
RONO Brian | 943 |
Mid. Tenn. State | [SO] |
800 M 1500 M |
TORIAN Jaquez | 944 |
Mid. Tenn. State | [JR] |
400 M |
ANDERSON Navasky | 959 |
Miss State | [SO] |
800 M |
BYRD Keshun | 961 |
Miss State | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
CLARKE Leon | 962 |
Miss State | [SO] |
400 M 800 M |
CRUMP Cameron | 963 |
Miss State | [SO] |
100 M 200 M Long Jump |
DANIELS Sema'J | 964 |
Miss State | [FR] |
200 M |
EDWARDS Keldrick | 965 |
Miss State | [JR] |
400 M |
GUDMUNDSSON Sindri | 966 |
Miss State | [SR] |
Javelin |
HENDERSON Jesse | 967 |
Miss State | [FR] |
100 M 110 M Hurdles |
HOOD Montel | 968 |
Miss State | [SR] |
400 M |
HORSFORD Tyriq | 969 |
Miss State | [SO] |
Javelin |
JONSSON DJ | 970 |
Miss State | [FR] |
Javelin |
MOORE Okheme | 971 |
Miss State | [SO] |
200 M |
MORONTA Gabriel | 972 |
Miss State | [FR] |
800 M |
ROSE Shamar | 973 |
Miss State | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
ORLANDO Mark | 975 |
Monmouth | [SR] |
Javelin |
LANOUE Dylan | 976 |
Mount St. Mary's | [SO] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
NAVE Carter | 977 |
Mount St. Mary's | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
SAGENDORF Brian | 978 |
Mount St. Mary's | [SR] |
Javelin |
ABBKAR Abbas | 996 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
400 M 800 M |
BROWN Rasheem | 997 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
CROOM-MCFADDEN Malcolm | 998 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
HARDING Javonte | 999 |
N. Carolina A&T | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
HICKLIN Brandon | 1000 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
Long Jump |
LINDO Akeem | 1001 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
MCGRIFF Cedric | 1002 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
POOLE Cory | 1003 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
ROSS Randolph | 1004 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SO] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
SIRLEAF Akeem | 1005 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
STEWART Trevor | 1006 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
STOKES Daniel | 1007 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
WRIGHT Tavarius | 1008 |
N. Carolina A&T | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
YOUNG Elijah | 1009 |
N. Carolina A&T | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
GREEN Earl | 1010 |
N.C. Central | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
JONES Marvin | 1011 |
N.C. Central | [SR] |
High Jump |
ALEXANDER Chris | 1041 |
NC State | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
ALVAREZ Alan | 1042 |
NC State | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
BISTRITZ Joe | 1043 |
NC State | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
BROCKMAN Josh | 1044 |
NC State | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles |
CHARLESTON Cravont | 1045 |
NC State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
DOUGLAS Ja'Von | 1046 |
NC State | [SO] |
100 M 200 M Long Jump |
DOWDY Junpai | 1047 |
NC State | [JR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
FLAVIN JP | 1048 |
NC State | [SR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
MURRAY Cameron | 1049 |
NC State | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles Long Jump |
SHANKLIN Ian | 1050 |
NC State | [SO] |
5000 M 10000 M |
YOUNG Henry | 1051 |
NC State | [FR] |
100 M |
BAILEY Cole | 1017 |
Navy | [JR] |
High Jump |
FOX Hayden | 1018 |
Navy | [JR] |
Javelin |
HALLER Jack | 1019 |
Navy | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
HUGHEY Eric | 1020 |
Navy | [SR] |
400 M |
HUIZENGA David | 1021 |
Navy | [SO] |
Discus |
JOHNSTONE Thomas | 1022 |
Navy | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
MASON Skyler | 1023 |
Navy | [SR] |
Javelin |
PEREZ Julian | 1024 |
Navy | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple |
PRESSER Braden | 1025 |
Navy | [FR] |
Javelin |
THOMPSON Clayton | 1026 |
Navy | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles Pole Vault |
VICK Brahmir | 1027 |
Navy | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles |
HOBBS Nathan | 1054 |
New Hampshire | [SO] |
Long Jump |
SEVILLA-CONNELLY Nicolas | 1055 |
New Hampshire | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple |
WILKES James | 1056 |
New Hampshire | [JR] |
800 M |
CUMMINGS Elliott | 1057 |
New Orleans | [JR] |
100 M |
GVERO Vojislav | 1058 |
New Orleans | [JR] |
Hammer |
KONE Ismael | 1059 |
New Orleans | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
SNELL Alec | 1060 |
New Orleans | [FR] |
800 M |
BARNES Trequan | 1064 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
BROWN Keith | 1065 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
100 M |
COLE Kai | 1066 |
Norfolk State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
FRANKLIN Anthony | 1067 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
100 M |
HAYES Savien | 1068 |
Norfolk State | [JR] |
200 M |
ANDERSON Patrick | 1085 |
North Carolina | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
COOGAN Will | 1086 |
North Carolina | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
CRIST Draven | 1087 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
High Jump |
DESAUSSURE II Saypadia | 1088 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
100 M |
HARRIS Matthew | 1089 |
North Carolina | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles Long Jump |
HUNT Jesse | 1090 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
1500 M |
JOHNSON Jadon | 1091 |
North Carolina | [JR] |
400 M |
JOYCEY James | 1092 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
Hammer |
LOPER Madias | 1093 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
Shot Put Hammer |
LUNDY Conor | 1094 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
MCARTHUR Daniel | 1095 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
MILLIGAN Alex | 1096 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
MITCHELL Roman | 1097 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
Javelin |
OHIA-ENYIA Onyedikachi | 1098 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
400 M |
OWENS Dolan | 1099 |
North Carolina | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
PALMER Isaiah | 1100 |
North Carolina | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
RATCLIFFE Thomas | 1101 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
SADDLER II Craig | 1102 |
North Carolina | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
SAINT-GERMAIN Ryan | 1103 |
North Carolina | [JR] |
400 M |
TATTER John | 1105 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
5000 M 10000 M |
TOWNS Qhiyal | 1106 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
100 M |
TUBBY Brandon | 1107 |
North Carolina | [SR] |
1500 M |
WILLIAMS Jared | 1108 |
North Carolina | [FR] |
400 M |
WILLIAMSON Marshall | 1109 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
YEARWOOD Troy | 1110 |
North Carolina | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
DOYLE Timothy | 1112 |
North Florida | [SO] |
800 M 1500 M |
JUBRAN Nathan | 1113 |
North Florida | [SO] |
5000 M 10000 M |
ADAMS David | 1115 |
Northeastern | [SR] |
100 M 400 M 110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
DICKSON Cameron | 1116 |
Northeastern | [SR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
KORCZYNSKI Alexander | 1117 |
Northeastern | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
ARRINGTON Javin | 1124 |
Northwestern St. | [JR] |
100 M |
CARR Tre'Darius | 1125 |
Northwestern St. | [JR] |
100 M |
HARRISON Kennedy | 1126 |
Northwestern St. | [FR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
HARRY Kie'Ave | 1127 |
Northwestern St. | [JR] |
100 M |
THOMPSON Quindarrius | 1130 |
Northwestern St. | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
ALEXANDER Andrew | 1147 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
5000 M |
CARMODY Matthew | 1148 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
5000 M |
CRUM Colton | 1149 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
DALY Colin | 1150 |
Notre Dame | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple |
DALY William | 1151 |
Notre Dame | [SR] |
3000 M Steeple |
FRASER Brendan | 1152 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
10000 M |
JACOBS Dylan | 1153 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
5000 M |
KEENAN John | 1154 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
Javelin |
KILREA Danny | 1155 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
10000 M |
KUSKY Logan | 1156 |
Notre Dame | [SR] |
Discus Hammer |
METHNER Joshua | 1157 |
Notre Dame | [FR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
NUGUSE Yared | 1158 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
PARSONS Austin | 1159 |
Notre Dame | [SO] |
Javelin |
RENFREE Jake | 1160 |
Notre Dame | [FR] |
1500 M |
SALVANO Kevin | 1161 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
10000 M |
SEITZER Tom | 1162 |
Notre Dame | [FR] |
10000 M |
SHOAF Michael | 1163 |
Notre Dame | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
STEFAN John | 1164 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
Shot Put Hammer |
VASBINDER Kenny | 1165 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
VOELZ Samuel | 1166 |
Notre Dame | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M |
NELLUM Marcus | 1167 |
Oakland | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
WILLIAMS Jimmie | 1168 |
Oakland | [JR] |
400 M |
PARK Josh | 1171 |
Ohio | [SR] |
10000 M |
AVILES Carlos | 1190 |
Ohio State | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
BENDICK Luke | 1191 |
Ohio State | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
CURRY Adrian | 1192 |
Ohio State | [JR] |
100 M |
HARRISON Eric | 1194 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
HAYES Frank | 1195 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
800 M |
JAMES Donnie | 1196 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
JOHNSON Tyler | 1197 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
MILLER Nick | 1198 |
Ohio State | [JR] |
800 M |
OSWALD Robert | 1199 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
RAMSEY Kainnan | 1200 |
Ohio State | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
WATSON Tanner | 1201 |
Ohio State | [SO] |
Discus |
BENEDETTO Joseph | 1221 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
Hammer |
BETHMANN Cade | 1222 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M |
BROADNAX Kenney | 1223 |
Ole Miss | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles |
COCCIA Michael | 1224 |
Ole Miss | [SR] |
1500 M |
COLOZZO Cole | 1225 |
Ole Miss | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
DRYER Elijah | 1226 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
FRANKLIN Baylor | 1227 |
Ole Miss | [SO] |
800 M |
GARCIA ROMO Mario | 1228 |
Ole Miss | [SO] |
800 M 1500 M |
GORDON Allen | 1229 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump |
HENGST Dalton | 1230 |
Ole Miss | [SO] |
1500 M |
RIVERA John | 1231 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
800 M |
SMULDERS Everett | 1232 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M |
SULIMAN Waleed | 1233 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M |
VIVEROS Daniel | 1234 |
Ole Miss | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
WEISSMANN Peyton | 1235 |
Ole Miss | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
CAREY Noah | 1241 |
Penn | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
HARE William | 1242 |
Penn | [SO] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
KEEHAN Michael | 1243 |
Penn | [FR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
RENKEN Ryan | 1244 |
Penn | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
RUSSO Anthony | 1245 |
Penn | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
BARTOSH Kevin | 1262 |
Penn State | [FR] |
Javelin |
BOJALAD Thomas | 1263 |
Penn State | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
DORENKAMP Evan | 1264 |
Penn State | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
FREDERICKS Chris | 1265 |
Penn State | [FR] |
Javelin |
KNIPE Luke | 1266 |
Penn State | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
LUCAS David | 1267 |
Penn State | [SR] |
Discus Hammer |
MERKLEY Tyler | 1268 |
Penn State | [SO] |
Hammer |
PERRETTA Domenic | 1269 |
Penn State | [SR] |
800 M |
PETERSON Ben | 1270 |
Penn State | [SR] |
Shot Put |
PIZARRO Lucciano | 1271 |
Penn State | [FR] |
Shot Put |
PORTER Mark | 1272 |
Penn State | [JR] |
Javelin |
RHEA Sincere | 1273 |
Penn State | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles |
ZIMMERMAN Henry | 1274 |
Penn State | [FR] |
Hammer |
FEAGIN Lonzell | 1280 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
HIGGINS Josh | 1281 |
Pittsburgh | [JR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
JONES-ROUNDTREE Ade | 1282 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
LAURAY Greg | 1283 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
High Jump |
LEFEVER Zach | 1284 |
Pittsburgh | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple |
MILLER Jack | 1285 |
Pittsburgh | [FR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
SMITH Kollin | 1286 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles Long Jump |
WALKER Noah | 1287 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
Discus Hammer Javelin |
WATSON Dante | 1288 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
800 M |
WIGGINS Cobe | 1289 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
WILSON Matt | 1290 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
WOLK Nick | 1291 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M 10000 M |
WOLTER Felix | 1292 |
Pittsburgh | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles High Jump Pole Vault Long Jump |
AYORINDE Ibrahim | 1296 |
Princeton | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
ERNST AJ | 1302 |
Providence | [SR] |
1500 M |
GALLAGHER Ryan | 1303 |
Providence | [JR] |
5000 M |
ROCHA Marcelo | 1304 |
Providence | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
BECKER Justin | 1317 |
Purdue | [SO] |
100 M |
BREWER Jalil | 1318 |
Purdue | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
BRYANT Jabari | 723 |
Purdue | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
COLEBROOKE Samson | 1319 |
Purdue | [SR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
DOTSON Malcolm | 1320 |
Purdue | [SR] |
100 M 200 M 400 M |
ECKSTEIN Curtis | 1321 |
Purdue | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
GREENE Tamar | 1322 |
Purdue | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
MARTIN Isaiah | 1323 |
Purdue | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles Long Jump Javelin |
MOORE Marcellus | 1324 |
Purdue | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
SMITH Brody | 1325 |
Purdue | [SR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
WILLIAMS Waseem | 1326 |
Purdue | [SR] |
200 M |
DELASANTA Anthony | 1330 |
Rhode Island | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
FRESCHLIN Nikolaj | 1331 |
Rhode Island | [FR] |
Javelin |
FROST Lucas | 1332 |
Rhode Island | [FR] |
Javelin |
OCHS Collin | 1333 |
Rhode Island | [FR] |
800 M |
TAVARONE Christopher | 1334 |
Rhode Island | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
MANOROWITZ Zach | 1341 |
Rider | [FR] |
Long Jump |
BRIDGETT A'Nan | 1347 |
Rutgers | [SO] |
100 M High Jump Long Jump |
BUNTIN Nadale | 1348 |
Rutgers | [SO] |
100 M 200 M 400 M Long Jump Triple Jump |
BURGESS Taj | 1349 |
Rutgers | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
CHRISTIE Perry | 1350 |
Rutgers | [SR] |
High Jump |
COPONI Steven | 1351 |
Rutgers | [FR] |
Javelin |
DUNSON Al-Tariq | 1352 |
Rutgers | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles |
HUNT Adam | 1353 |
Rutgers | [JR] |
Discus |
MATHER Joshua | 1354 |
Rutgers | [FR] |
Javelin |
BENSON II James | 1370 |
SE Louisiana | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
DISANZA Franck | 1371 |
SE Louisiana | [FR] |
Javelin |
JACKSON Agerian | 1372 |
SE Louisiana | [SO] |
400 M |
NEDOW Tommy | 1373 |
SE Louisiana | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
RUFFIN Rodney | 1374 |
SE Louisiana | [SR] |
200 M High Jump Long Jump |
SAWYER Johnathon | 1375 |
SE Louisiana | [SR] |
200 M 400 M |
STEVIC Slavko | 1376 |
SE Louisiana | [SO] |
High Jump |
COLLINS Bryce | 1357 |
Saint Francis | [FR] |
High Jump |
DINGES Joshua | 1358 |
Saint Francis | [SO] |
Javelin |
HYDE Nickolas | 1359 |
Saint Francis | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
CAHOON Matt | 1361 |
Samford | [JR] |
High Jump Discus Javelin |
GARNER Ben | 1362 |
Samford | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple |
MCMAHAN Michael | 1363 |
Samford | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
MOORE Titus | 1364 |
Samford | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles |
PENALVER Jose | 1365 |
Samford | [JR] |
800 M |
SISCO Jed | 1366 |
Samford | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
STUCKEY Justin | 1367 |
Samford | [SO] |
High Jump |
APPLING Hunter | 1382 |
South Alabama | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
CURRY Dorian | 1383 |
South Alabama | [FR] |
High Jump |
DOLAN David | 1384 |
South Alabama | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
ELLIS Christian | 1385 |
South Alabama | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
MUMME Noah | 1387 |
South Alabama | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
OPONT Rickssen | 1388 |
South Alabama | [SR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
PRINSLOO Francois | 1389 |
South Alabama | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
RADEMEYER Kyle | 1390 |
South Alabama | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
ROGERS Xavier | 1391 |
South Alabama | [JR] |
400 M |
DEMSAR Filip | 1408 |
South Carolina | [FR] |
110 M Hurdles |
FAVORS Eric | 1409 |
South Carolina | [SR] |
Shot Put |
JUNKINS Jackson | 1410 |
South Carolina | [SO] |
400 M |
LEACOCK Rivaldo | 1411 |
South Carolina | [JR] |
400 M Hurdles |
MARSEILLE Jackson | 1412 |
South Carolina | [FR] |
High Jump |
MCCARTHY Dillon | 1413 |
South Carolina | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
MILLER Evan | 1414 |
South Carolina | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
PAUL Malik | 1415 |
South Carolina | [SR] |
Discus Hammer |
RICHARDSON Edward | 1416 |
South Carolina | [SO] |
400 M Hurdles |
ROGERS Bailey | 1417 |
South Carolina | [FR] |
200 M |
SPENCER JR William | 1418 |
South Carolina | [FR] |
400 M 400 M Hurdles |
WALKER Noah | 1419 |
South Carolina | [SR] |
400 M Hurdles |
SHIPPY Brenton | 1420 |
South Carolina St. | [FR] |
100 M |
AGYEMANG Duncan | 1433 |
South Florida | [JR] |
400 M 400 M Hurdles |
AJAMA David | 1434 |
South Florida | [SO] |
High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump |
BABIN Kobe | 1435 |
South Florida | [FR] |
Pole Vault |
BAKER Stone | 1436 |
South Florida | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
BRADSHAW Akeem | 1437 |
South Florida | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
JENNINGS Dee | 1438 |
South Florida | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
MOORE-GREEN Stefone | 1439 |
South Florida | [SR] |
400 M |
PARKER Monte | 1440 |
South Florida | [FR] |
400 M |
WRIGHT Elijah | 1442 |
South Florida | [FR] |
400 M |
BIENVENUE Cardet | 1451 |
Southern Miss. | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
BUTLER Donald | 1452 |
Southern Miss. | [FR] |
400 M |
CHALDEN Landon | 1453 |
Southern Miss. | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
JOHNSON Trey | 1455 |
Southern Miss. | [SO] |
400 M |
MILLER Elijah | 1456 |
Southern Miss. | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
RICHARDS Eric | 1457 |
Southern Miss. | [SR] |
High Jump |
TODD Corvell | 1458 |
Southern Miss. | [SO] |
High Jump |
MICHON Zachary | 1461 |
St. Joseph's (Pa.) | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
HIGGS-SALAAM Jabari | 1462 |
St. Peter's | [FR] |
Long Jump |
AVERY Cameron | 1464 |
Stony Brook | [SR] |
10000 M |
BECKER Robert | 1465 |
Stony Brook | [SO] |
1500 M |
BOATENG Richmond | 1466 |
Stony Brook | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
COULTER Luke | 1467 |
Stony Brook | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
MOFFETT Vann | 1468 |
Stony Brook | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
SANTOS Carlos | 1469 |
Stony Brook | [SO] |
3000 M Steeple |
DERFEL Silas | 1475 |
Syracuse | [FR] |
10000 M |
DRAGON Joe | 1476 |
Syracuse | [SR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
HOCKENBURY Dominic | 1477 |
Syracuse | [SR] |
10000 M |
SCRAPE Matthew | 1478 |
Syracuse | [SO] |
5000 M 10000 M |
SMITH Simon | 1479 |
Syracuse | [SR] |
1500 M |
TOOKER Aidan | 1480 |
Syracuse | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple |
TROJAN JP | 1481 |
Syracuse | [SR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
BAILEY Christopher | 1500 |
Tennessee | [SO] |
400 M |
BYNUM Emmanuel | 1501 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
400 M |
COOPER Sebastian | 1502 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
400 M |
CRAWFORD Chancellor | 1503 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
CRIGGER Alex | 1504 |
Tennessee | [JR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
GRIFFITH Rasheeme | 1505 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
HAWKINS Conner | 1506 |
Tennessee | [JR] |
1500 M |
HELMLINGER Kameron | 1507 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
800 M |
HOOTS Joe | 1508 |
Tennessee | [SO] |
800 M |
IGBOKWE Daniel | 1509 |
Tennessee | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
KAY Alex | 1510 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
800 M |
KORAKIDIS Georgios | 1511 |
Tennessee | [JR] |
Hammer |
MAXWELL Joseph | 1512 |
Tennessee | [JR] |
Shot Put Discus |
MCLEOD Carey | 1513 |
Tennessee | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
PERINCHIEF Jah-Nhai | 1514 |
Tennessee | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
RILEY Anthony | 1515 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
Long Jump |
SOTO Yariel | 1516 |
Tennessee | [FR] |
Pole Vault Long Jump |
SULLIVAN Darryl | 1517 |
Tennessee | [SR] |
High Jump |
THIESSEN Karl | 1518 |
Tennessee | [SO] |
5000 M 10000 M |
WEST Jordan | 1519 |
Tennessee | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
BRUMFIELD R'Lazon | 1520 |
Tennessee St. | [SR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
FORD Ryan | 1521 |
Tennessee-Martin | [SR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
HOLLAND Darius | 1522 |
Tennessee-Martin | [FR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
ALVERNAZ Michael | 1535 |
Troy | [SR] |
Hammer |
LIKELY Matthew | 1536 |
Troy | [SR] |
100 M 200 M |
SIZEMORE Titus | 1537 |
Troy | [SR] |
High Jump |
STEWART Cole | 1538 |
Troy | [SO] |
Javelin |
APPIAH Brock | 1567 |
UL-Lafayette | [SO] |
100 M 200 M |
BOOTH Jamhad | 1569 |
UL-Lafayette | [JR] |
100 M |
CHERUBIN Yves | 1570 |
UL-Lafayette | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles |
COURTOIS Cole | 1571 |
UL-Lafayette | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
FERGUSSON Nathan | 1572 |
UL-Lafayette | [SO] |
400 M Hurdles |
JOLLA Terroll | 1573 |
UL-Lafayette | [JR] |
100 M |
JONES Trejun | 1574 |
UL-Lafayette | [FR] |
100 M |
JOSEPH John | 1575 |
UL-Lafayette | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
MIXON Chandler | 1576 |
UL-Lafayette | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles Pole Vault Javelin |
THEYARD Rylan | 1577 |
UL-Lafayette | [SO] |
High Jump Triple Jump |
WARE Obdarius | 1578 |
UL-Lafayette | [SO] |
Long Jump |
HENDERSON Ronald | 1579 |
UL-Monroe | [SR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
SALDUTTO Callan | 1580 |
UL-Monroe | [FR] |
Javelin |
ALFOND Christopher | 1583 |
UMass Lowell | [SR] |
10000 M |
AUGUSTE Tony | 1586 |
USC Upstate | [SR] |
Shot Put Hammer |
DAVIS Ian | 1594 |
VCU | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
VOLLBRECHT Jaekob | 1595 |
VCU | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
WALLER Emmanuel | 1596 |
VCU | [SO] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
JENKINS Gavin | 1685 |
VMI | [SO] |
3000 M Steeple |
COMBER Casey | 1609 |
Villanova | [SR] |
1500 M |
CUNNINGHAM Malik | 1610 |
Villanova | [SO] |
Triple Jump |
DOLAN Sean | 1611 |
Villanova | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
KELLY Jacob | 1612 |
Villanova | [JR] |
High Jump |
O'DONOVAN Charlie | 1613 |
Villanova | [FR] |
1500 M |
PHILLIPS Josh | 1614 |
Villanova | [SO] |
1500 M 5000 M |
STEELE Nick | 1615 |
Villanova | [JR] |
3000 M Steeple |
STRINTZOS Haftu | 1616 |
Villanova | [FR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
ASFAW Rohann | 1637 |
Virginia | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
CORBETT Alex | 1638 |
Virginia | [SR] |
10000 M |
DABBS Ethan | 1639 |
Virginia | [SO] |
Javelin |
FOSTER Brenton | 1640 |
Virginia | [SR] |
High Jump Long Jump |
JOHNSON Derek | 1641 |
Virginia | [SO] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
KUNZMAN Ty | 1642 |
Virginia | [SR] |
Hammer |
LEMMON Jacob | 1643 |
Virginia | [FR] |
Discus Hammer |
MONROE Harry | 1644 |
Virginia | [JR] |
5000 M 10000 M |
MURPHY Conor | 1645 |
Virginia | [FR] |
800 M 1500 M |
NEISH Randy | 1646 |
Virginia | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M |
OUTLAW Brandon | 1647 |
Virginia | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
OWENS Owayne | 1648 |
Virginia | [SO] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
PORTER Wes | 1649 |
Virginia | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
ROMERO Claudio | 1650 |
Virginia | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus |
SADO Yasin | 1651 |
Virginia | [FR] |
3000 M Steeple 5000 M |
WILLIS Jordan | 1652 |
Virginia | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
YOUNG Sam | 1653 |
Virginia | [SR] |
Pole Vault |
BECK Cole | 1667 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
100 M 200 M |
BELL Elijah | 1668 |
Virginia Tech | [FR] |
High Jump |
CHAMBERS Chauncey | 1670 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
Triple Jump |
CLARK Aidan | 1671 |
Virginia Tech | [FR] |
High Jump |
FLEMING Ben | 1672 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
FORREST Patrick | 1673 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
400 M |
JONES Tyson | 1674 |
Virginia Tech | [SO] |
Shot Put Discus |
LOPEZ SEGURA Antonio | 1675 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
MOORE KJ | 1676 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
Long Jump Triple Jump |
PATTERSON Jacory | 1677 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
PRODANAS Alexios | 1678 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
Hammer |
RICE Harrison | 1679 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
RICE Jacob | 1680 |
Virginia Tech | [SO] |
Pole Vault |
ROSE Cameron | 1681 |
Virginia Tech | [FR] |
100 M 200 M |
SAPP Tyreke | 1682 |
Virginia Tech | [JR] |
400 M |
SEYOUM Fitsum | 1683 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
ZARATE Diego | 1684 |
Virginia Tech | [SR] |
800 M 1500 M 5000 M |
CADET Josiah | 1686 |
Wagner | [FR] |
400 M Hurdles |
CUTHBERTSON William | 1687 |
Wagner | [SO] |
800 M |
PEPE Michael | 1688 |
Wagner | [SO] |
Discus |
POCESTA Lutfi | 1689 |
Wagner | [SR] |
Hammer |
BACHMANN Kenton | 1695 |
Wake Forest | [SO] |
800 M |
FACIONI Zach | 1696 |
Wake Forest | [SO] |
1500 M 5000 M |
HILL Ben | 1697 |
Wake Forest | [SR] |
1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
JONES Tony | 1698 |
Wake Forest | [JR] |
High Jump |
KITCHELL Thomas | 1699 |
Wake Forest | [FR] |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
LAS HERAS Aaron | 1700 |
Wake Forest | [SO] |
1500 M 5000 M |
MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS Joaquin | 1701 |
Wake Forest | [FR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
TIERNAN Jack | 1702 |
Wake Forest | [SR] |
1500 M 5000 M |
WHITE Andrew | 1703 |
Wake Forest | [SO] |
Discus Hammer |
YOW Michael | 1704 |
Wake Forest | [SR] |
Hammer |
PRATCHER Shon | 1709 |
Western Carolina | [JR] |
Long Jump |
MOSLEY Marlowe | 1711 |
Western Kentucky | [JR] |
200 M 400 M |
ARIAS Christopher | 1725 |
William and Mary | [FR] |
Javelin |
COOK JR. Kelly | 1713 |
William and Mary | |
Shot Put Discus Hammer |
FAIRBANKS Michael | 1714 |
William and Mary | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
O'RILEY Jared | 1715 |
William and Mary | [FR] |
Javelin |
HAILES Evan | 1716 |
Winthrop | [SR] |
Triple Jump |
ELLIS Isaiah | 1718 |
Wofford | [JR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
HENRY Tanner | 1719 |
Wofford | [FR] |
High Jump |
HARDEN Collin | 1721 |
Youngstown State | [SR] |
110 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
LEFKER Wyatt | 1722 |
Youngstown State | [JR] |
Pole Vault |
PETERSON Sean | 1723 |
Youngstown State | [JR] |
800 M 1500 M |