Athlete ⇵Comp# ⇵Affiliation ⇵Events Entered
CLARKE Amya10Akron[SO]100 M  200 M  
CLIFFORD Fegor11Akron[FR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
HELMINIAK Abby12Akron[JR]Pole Vault
POKUAAH Jacqueline13Akron[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
ROEMER Kassandra14Akron[SO]Long Jump
BAKER D'Jai30Alabama[SR]200 M  400 M  
CHELANGAT Mercy31Alabama[SO]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
CLARK Tamara32Alabama[JR]100 M  200 M  
DUNBAR Nickolette33Alabama[SR]Shot Put  Discus  
FUNCHEON Katie34Alabama[SR]200 M  400 M  
GITAHI Esther35Alabama[SR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
GORUM Taylor36Alabama[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
HANLE Leah37Alabama[SR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  10000 M  
KUNZA Samantha38Alabama[FR]Hammer
LAMPKIN Daija39Alabama[JR]100 M  200 M  
MCDONALD Natassha40Alabama[SR]200 M  400 M  
MILANI Sydney41Alabama[SO]400 M Hurdles
MOSLEY Christal42Alabama[SO]200 M  400 M  
MURRAY Cherisse43Alabama[JR]Shot Put
TYYNISMAA Amaris44Alabama[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
ZELDEN Samantha45Alabama[SR]Javelin
SLAUGHTER Akia62Alabama A&M[SR]100 M  200 M  
BROWN Tionna63Alabama State[FR]100 M  200 M  
EVANS Kyana64Alabama State[SR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  
JACK Nia65Alabama State[FR]100 M
LEWIS Michaela66Alabama State[SO]800 M
JINKS Asia69Albany[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
SHERMAN Cara70Albany[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
HANKS Maya78Appalachian State[JR]Triple Jump
SIMMONS Peighton79Appalachian State[JR]Triple Jump
FOSAM Bonvie81Army West Point[SR]Triple Jump
GREEN Abigail82Army West Point[JR]Discus  Hammer  
JONES Georgia83Army West Point[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
MIKOUD Emily84Army West Point[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
SACCHINELLI Nicole85Army West Point[SO]Javelin
SHEARER Helen86Army West Point[FR]3000 M Steeple
STRATMAN Brooke87Army West Point[FR]Javelin
TOVKACH Anna88Army West Point[JR]800 M
BUDWIG Jocelynn98Auburn[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
CARTER Ashley99Auburn[JR]Javelin
CARTER Kylee100Auburn[SR]Javelin
COLBERT Tylar101Auburn[SO]400 M Hurdles
DENDY Kamiya102Auburn[FR]High Jump
HOLLEY Shaniya103Auburn[FR]Javelin
HUWALT Maura104Auburn[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Javelin  
JORDAN Natosha105Auburn[SR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
KIMELI Joyce106Auburn[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
LAWRENCE Caroline107Auburn[JR]High Jump
MALONE Madi108Auburn[SO]Hammer
MCCARRELL Keira109Auburn[JR]Javelin
MCKINLEY Tori110Auburn[JR]Shot Put
THOMPSON Zatoria111Auburn[FR]High Jump
WEEMS Presley112Auburn[JR]800 M  1500 M  
PHILLIPS Kenisha131Austin Peay[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
SCHOUTEN Karlijn132Austin Peay[FR]Pole Vault
BATTS Kennedy133Ball State[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
BYRDSONG Bryeana134Ball State[SR]100 M  200 M  
GRIFFITH Charity135Ball State[FR]High Jump
LEHMANN Michelle136Ball State[SO]100 M  200 M  
NORMAN MaQuila137Ball State[JR]200 M
MATTSSON Jessica138Belmont[SR]Hammer
PARLETTE Adreanna139Belmont[SR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
QUINN Maddie140Belmont[SO]Javelin
CHIGATAYEVA Aziza143Binghamton[SO]3000 M Steeple
MACKAY Emily144Binghamton[JR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
FLYNN Sarah147Boston College[SO]3000 M Steeple
MCALLISTER Sorcha148Boston College[SR]10000 M
OESER Anna149Boston College[JR]1500 M  5000 M  
SULLIVAN Marne150Boston College[SO]800 M
WHITE Lauren151Boston College[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
BROWN Chasatea153Bowling Green[JR]400 M Hurdles
BUTLER Kaila154Bowling Green[JR]Hammer
DRAPER Ryen155Bowling Green[JR]400 M
GAITERS Jazzlynn156Bowling Green[SO]400 M
HUNTER Jemeila157Bowling Green[FR]100 M  200 M  
NEAL Zaresha158Bowling Green[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
NEVELS Savannah159Bowling Green[JR]100 M  200 M  
RICHARD Brianna160Bowling Green[JR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
ROSS Iyanna161Bowling Green[SO]400 M
FIAMONCINI Maura165Bucknell[SR]Javelin
RAMOS Ashlyn166Bucknell[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
ELLIS Angelina170Butler[JR]3000 M Steeple
HANKINS Kami171Butler[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
HUSTON MYLES Hailey182Campbell[JR]Triple Jump
BENNETT Maya188Central Michigan[JR]Hammer
DUNN Marissa189Central Michigan[SR]Hammer
HOWARD Erin190Central Michigan[JR]Shot Put  Discus  
STALEY Kasey191Central Michigan[JR]Pole Vault
WHEELER Quiara192Central Michigan[JR]Discus  Hammer  
ASH Jewel193Charleston Southern[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
OBIJIAKU Amanda194Charleston Southern[FR]100 M  200 M  
BROWN Sarah196Charlotte[FR]Pole Vault
FAIRMAN Ta-halia197Charlotte[FR]100 M  200 M  
HAINTZ Mateya198Charlotte[FR]Hammer
HORTON Chandler199Charlotte[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
LOUNES Louise200Charlotte[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
SINGLETARY Maya201Charlotte[SO]400 M
BANKS Faith217Cincinnati[JR]400 M
BEARD Taylor218Cincinnati[FR]High Jump
CHANDLER Caisja219Cincinnati[SO]100 M  200 M  
COGHILL Rachel220Cincinnati[SR]Pole Vault
DEES Anaya221Cincinnati[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
LATTIMORE Tiona222Cincinnati[SR]200 M  400 M  
LEATHER Ellie223Cincinnati[JR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
MARABLE Kennedy224Cincinnati[JR]Triple Jump
SENSIBAUGH Jane225Cincinnati[SR]Shot Put  Discus  
SMITH Malin226Cincinnati[SO]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
BARTON Laurie235Clemson[JR]400 M  800 M  1500 M  
CARTER Kori236Clemson[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
CLARK Serena237Clemson[FR]100 M  200 M  
DISHER Leah238Clemson[FR]800 M
FOSTER Nicolee239Clemson[JR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  
FRALEY Veronica240Clemson[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
GADSON Ken'naria241Clemson[FR]400 M
HEMMINGS Trishauna242Clemson[JR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  
LAWRENCE Zeniyah243Clemson[JR]100 M
MALLARD Aliyah244Clemson[JR]200 M
MARSHALL Sidney245Clemson[SR]100 M Hurdles
MCINTOSH Kamryn246Clemson[JR]400 M  800 M  
SMITH Rebekah247Clemson[SR]100 M  200 M  
VAN DER MERWE Antoinette248Clemson[FR]100 M  200 M  100 M Hurdles  
WARNER Lakeisha249Clemson[SR]400 M Hurdles
WHITE Harleigh250Clemson[JR]Triple Jump
WILLIAMS Courtney251Clemson[FR]200 M  400 M  
ARNOLD Jermaisha263Coastal Carolina[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
BELLAMY Shani'a264Coastal Carolina[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
GORDON Lauren265Coastal Carolina[FR]400 M Hurdles
JEFFERSON Melissa266Coastal Carolina[FR]100 M  200 M  
SWEENEY Kayla268Coastal Carolina[FR]200 M
WHITE Amaryah270Coastal Carolina[FR]200 M  400 M  
LIEGER Luzy273Col. of Charleston[FR]Pole Vault
BOTSIS Chanell274Connecticut[SR]Hammer  Javelin  
BURR Randi275Connecticut[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
CHEE Emma276Connecticut[SO]Pole Vault
COLMON Shanelle277Connecticut[JR]200 M  400 M  
MROCZKOWSKI Patricia278Connecticut[FR]High Jump
NAHOM Mia279Connecticut[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
WOODS Taylor280Connecticut[JR]Long Jump
OVERHOLT Brooke308Cornell[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
DAVIS Anna310Davidson[JR]400 M Hurdles
BOGUES Casey313Dayton[SO]Javelin
ALBAMONTI Megan314Delaware[FR]Javelin
MANNING Holly315Delaware[SR]800 M  1500 M  
AVENI Brittany317Duke[SR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
BEACH Amanda318Duke[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
BIEBER Halle319Duke[FR]100 M  200 M  
BROWN-SOLER Elena320Duke[SR]100 M  200 M  400 M  Long Jump  
CAMPBELL Elasia321Duke[FR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  
CREAN Jenna322Duke[FR]400 M
HOFFMAN Lauren323Duke[JR]400 M Hurdles
HUGHES Zoe324Duke[JR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
KING Brynn325Duke[FR]Pole Vault
KING Carly326Duke[FR]400 M
MARSH Erin327Duke[JR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
PATTERSON Victoria328Duke[FR]3000 M Steeple
PLATEK Sara329Duke[FR]10000 M
REINHART Michaela330Duke[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
RODRIGUEZ Cash331Duke[SO]Javelin
ROTHWELL Cha'Mia332Duke[SR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
SIMMONS Kelcie333Duke[SO]100 M  200 M  
SMITH Brianna334Duke[FR]High Jump
SULE Iman335Duke[SR]400 M
TORINO Leigha336Duke[JR]800 M  1500 M  
VALENTI Julia337Duke[SR]Pole Vault
CHAPMAN Shellbi353East Carolina[SR]400 M Hurdles
KNIGHT Sommer354East Carolina[JR]Pole Vault    
MOUZZON Melicia355East Carolina[FR]100 M  200 M  
STITH Brooke356East Carolina[SR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
PERRY Quantasia360Eastern Kentucky[SO]100 M  200 M  
SMITH Kayla361Eastern Kentucky[FR]100 M  200 M  
TABORDA Laura362Eastern Kentucky[FR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
CERNEJ-GARCIA Tiffany365Eastern Michigan[SO]400 M Hurdles
CLARKE Kadian366Eastern Michigan[JR]Shot Put  Hammer  
JOHNSON Quintella367Eastern Michigan[SR]High Jump
WARD Nina368Eastern Michigan[SO]High Jump  Long Jump  
AHM Maria380Elon[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
ANASTASAKIS Melissa381Elon[SR]1500 M
KEMEI Scolasticah382Elon[SR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  10000 M  
MILLER Filippa385FIU[FR]Pole Vault
OTABOR Rhema386FIU[FR]Javelin
ANDERSON Doneisha389Florida[SO]400 M
BARRETT Imogen390Florida[SO]800 M  1500 M  
BRYANT Claire391Florida[FR]High Jump  Long Jump  
DIGGS Talitha392Florida[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
DUARTE-MORAIS Arianne393Florida[SO]Javelin
GHEE Lauryn394Florida[JR]400 M
HARRELSON Abbie395Florida[JR]800 M
HOOPER Natricia396Florida[JR]Triple Jump
JENSEN Thea397Florida[FR]Shot Put
LESTER Sterling398Florida[SO]200 M  100 M Hurdles  High Jump  
MANSON Taylor399Florida[JR]200 M  400 M  
ORMSBY Stephanie400Florida[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
SPYROU Vasileia401Florida[FR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
STARK Grace402Florida[JR]100 M Hurdles
WILKINSON Gabrielle403Florida[SO]800 M  1500 M  
WILLIAMS Nadia404Florida[SR]Long Jump
ABBES Yasmine424Florida State[FR]800 M  1500 M  
CHURCHILL Alyson425Florida State[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
CLARK Rebecca426Florida State[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
EASTERLY Kayla427Florida State[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
GREEN Trentorria428Florida State[SO]Triple Jump
HEAVEN Amani429Florida State[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
HYDE Shian430Florida State[SR]100 M  200 M  
KIRKLAND Jayla431Florida State[JR]100 M  200 M  
LASMANE Ruta432Florida State[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
LIMA Jennifer433Florida State[SO]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
LINDFORS Caisa-Marie434Florida State[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
LOVE Shanice435Florida State[SR]Discus
NWANAGA Kelechi436Florida State[JR]Javelin
ODIONG Edidiong437Florida State[JR]100 M  200 M  
SEYMOUR Ashley438Florida State[FR]100 M  200 M  
SEYMOUR Ka'Tia439Florida State[JR]100 M  200 M  
SKYRING Maudie440Florida State[JR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
SUTTON Alonie441Florida State[SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
ZABARINO Sara443Florida State[FR]Javelin
GRAHAM Bethany467Furman[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
JENNINGS Gabrielle468Furman[SR]800 M  1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
KUNTZ Emma469Furman[JR]800 M
MARVIN Megan470Furman[FR]800 M
EASTMAN Annabelle479George Mason[SO]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
LEWIS Ashley480George Mason[SR]800 M
ROSENFELD Hannah481George Mason[SO]Javelin
STALLWORTH Kiana482George Mason[JR]Long Jump
COOGAN Margaret485George Washington[SR]3000 M Steeple
NOHILLY Kathryn486George Washington[SR]3000 M Steeple
CORMAN Sami487Georgetown[SO]800 M  1500 M  
DANNATT Charlotte488Georgetown[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
DONAHUE Maggie489Georgetown[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
FORDYCE Alie490Georgetown[SR]1500 M
MCINTOSH Cathilyn491Georgetown[SO]800 M
BLOCK Anna Marian500Georgia[FR]800 M  1500 M  
CAROTHERS Imani501Georgia[SO]100 M Hurdles
DROP Jessica502Georgia[SR]5000 M
HALL Anna504Georgia[FR]200 M  800 M  100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  Javelin  
JACKSON Destiny506Georgia[JR]200 M
MARSH Titiana507Georgia[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MOORE Jasmine508Georgia[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
OBST Marie-Therese509Georgia[SR]Javelin
REYNOLDS Asya510Georgia[SR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
SMITH Kayla511Georgia[SR]Pole Vault
TANNER Amber512Georgia[SR]400 M  800 M  1500 M  
TYLER Shelby513Georgia[FR]High Jump
WILLIAMS Charlotte514Georgia[FR]Hammer
ZOLLER Chelsea515Georgia[JR]400 M Hurdles
AYIKORU Scovia528Georgia Southern[JR]200 M  400 M  
HUBBARD Aris529Georgia Southern[JR]100 M  200 M  
MATHIS Camryn531Georgia Southern[JR]100 M
WILLIAMS Zykeria532Georgia Southern[JR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  
ZAINI Izlyn533Georgia Southern[SR]100 M Hurdles
HUNT Jaeda534Georgia State[JR]100 M  Long Jump  
FEGANS Nicole536Georgia Tech[JR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
GALARZA Liz537Georgia Tech[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
GRIMES Taylor538Georgia Tech[SO]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
MATTHEWS Bria539Georgia Tech[SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MOORE Olivia540Georgia Tech[SO]Pole Vault
PAPAKOSTA Shanty541Georgia Tech[FR]High Jump
SOLOMON Mary Claire542Georgia Tech[JR]10000 M
DU PLESSIS Carla535Georgia Tech[FR]High Jump
LODGE Elizabeth546Hartford[SR]High Jump
MORAVSKY Samantha547Hartford[SR]Javelin
DAWSON Alicia549High Point[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
ELLIOTT Nathalie550High Point[JR]Pole Vault
FACEY Nyile551High Point[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
GEIS Zoe552High Point[SR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  10000 M  
HEINST Famke553High Point[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  10000 M  
HORN Mackenzie554High Point[SO]Pole Vault
HORN Sydney555High Point[FR]Pole Vault
MOORE Christa561Holy Cross[SR]Pole Vault
GBAI Jessika563Howard[SR]100 M  200 M  
SCOTT Ozioma565Howard[SR]400 M
WRIGHT Jessica567Howard[JR]400 M Hurdles
BARKER Jenna571Indiana[FR]1500 M
DALTON Maddie572Indiana[FR]1500 M
DAWSON Khayla573Indiana[SR]Shot Put  Discus  
FERNANDEZ-SOLA Paola574Indiana[JR]Long Jump
HARRIS Kelsey575Indiana[SR]800 M  1500 M  
HERTENSTEIN Bailey576Indiana[FR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
JENKINS Mahogany577Indiana[FR]High Jump  Triple Jump  
MINDAK Kelly578Indiana[JR]800 M
MORAN Leah579Indiana[SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
PINKSTON Joely580Indiana[JR]800 M
POLLARD Madison581Indiana[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
PRICE Natalie582Indiana[JR]200 M  400 M  
ROBINSON Alyssa583Indiana[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
SCHMITT Sarah584Indiana[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
STOFFEL Hannah586Indiana[JR]800 M  1500 M  
THOMAS Lauren587Indiana[FR]400 M
WATSON Anna588Indiana[SO]Pole Vault
PORTER Ryann604Indiana State[FR]Triple Jump
QUILES Jocelyn605Indiana State[JR]3000 M Steeple
NUTTALL Gemma615Iona[JR]1500 M  5000 M  
OHRTMAN Kaitlyn616Iona[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
MEEKS Sade626Jacksonville[JR]Shot Put  Hammer  
SACKOR Adja627Jacksonville[JR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
SNYMAN Kristi628Jacksonville[FR]High Jump
STAIB Shelby1724James Madison[FR]Javelin
AKINS Jasmine629Kennesaw State[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
BILLINGS Lindsay630Kennesaw State[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
HENDRICK Sarah631Kennesaw State[SO]800 M  1500 M  
ZEH Makenzie632Kennesaw State[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
BAILEY Gabrielle646Kent State[SO]Shot Put  Discus  Javelin  
GREENWOOD Ruby647Kent State[SO]400 M
PASQUALETTI Leah648Kent State[FR]Pole Vault
TENNANT Grace649Kent State[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Javelin  
BALLARD Shadajah656Kentucky[FR]100 M  100 M Hurdles  
BARNES Celera657Kentucky[SR]100 M  200 M  
BOCKRATH Perri658Kentucky[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
CHADWICK Amaya659Kentucky[JR]100 M Hurdles
FAUTSCH Nicole660Kentucky[SR]Shot Put  Discus  
GATES Jade661Kentucky[JR]Hammer  Javelin  
HEATH Kaylyn662Kentucky[FR]100 M
HERMAN Tori663Kentucky[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
HINKLE Carly664Kentucky[JR]High Jump
KHAN Darci665Kentucky[FR]100 M Hurdles
LEPPELMEIER Molly666Kentucky[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
MILES Dajour667Kentucky[FR]200 M  400 M  
MOSS Megan668Kentucky[FR]200 M  400 M  
ROSS Faith669Kentucky[SR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
RUSSELL Masai670Kentucky[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
STEINER Abby671Kentucky[SO]200 M
SZERENCSITS Siobhan672Kentucky[SO]Pole Vault
WILLIAMS Annika673Kentucky[FR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
ABIRE Mercy751LSU[SR]Long Jump
ANNING Amber752LSU[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
ARMSTRONG Alia753LSU[FR]100 M  100 M Hurdles  
BAKER Noel754LSU[JR]Javelin
BAYAK Nyagoa755LSU[FR]High Jump
BOLDEN Serena756LSU[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
DAVIES Thelma757LSU[FR]100 M  200 M  
FUNDERBURK Sara758LSU[JR]3000 M Steeple
GUNNARSSON Lisa759LSU[JR]Pole Vault
HARDY Monique760LSU[FR]Hammer
HART Amber761LSU[JR]Shot Put  Discus  
HUMPHREY Brittley762LSU[SR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
MARSHALL Tonea763LSU[SR]100 M  200 M  100 M Hurdles  
MASON Symone764LSU[JR]100 M  200 M  
MCDONALD Katy-Ann765LSU[SO]800 M  1500 M  
MCKNIGHT Kyndal766LSU[JR]Triple Jump
O'DONOGHUE Abigail767LSU[JR]High Jump
OFILI Favour768LSU[FR]200 M  400 M  
PHILLIPS Leah769LSU[FR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
RANGEL BATRES Lorena770LSU[FR]800 M  1500 M  
ROBBINS Emma771LSU[FR]Hammer
STAMEY Alicia772LSU[JR]3000 M Steeple
WHISBY Aliyah773LSU[JR]Long Jump
WOODWARD Jurnee774LSU[JR]400 M Hurdles
YOUNG Milan775LSU[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
MANCINI Eleanor693La Salle[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
MANCINI Grace694La Salle[SR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
ACKLEY Adelyn696Liberty[FR]5000 M
DOAN Calli697Liberty[SO]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
GRAYSON Kali698Liberty[FR]Javelin
HAINLEY Mackenzie699Liberty[SO]Javelin
IGBERAESE Chelsea700Liberty[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
LANGIN Taylen701Liberty[SO]Pole Vault
MIZERA Makenzy702Liberty[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MOJICA Naomi703Liberty[JR]Shot Put  Hammer  
SCOTT Leah722Louisiana Tech[SO]Triple Jump
BEERY Bailey726Louisville[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
CHEMUTAI Ivine727Louisville[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
FORREST Makenli728Louisville[JR]Discus  Hammer  
GIBBONS Alexis729Louisville[SR]Long Jump
HARRIS Rashida730Louisville[SR]Shot Put
HUDSON Halee731Louisville[SR]Hammer
LEON Gabriela732Louisville[JR]Pole Vault
RAGLIN Brooke733Louisville[JR]100 M
SANGA Purity734Louisville[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
VAN TONDER Renate735Louisville[SR]High Jump  Long Jump  
VIOLA Auriane736Louisville[FR]Pole Vault
WELTER Aliyah737Louisville[SO]Pole Vault
OHLSSON Senna750Loyola (Md.)[JR]800 M
ALLEYNE Mikah798Marshall[FR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  
MITCHELL Safiyyah799Marshall[SR]100 M Hurdles
WARNER Ashonti800Marshall[JR]400 M Hurdles
ZAGLIFA Lauren801Marshall[SR]Pole Vault
BARNSDALE Alice802Maryland[SR]Hammer
BLACKALL Leah803Maryland[SR]Triple Jump
MACK Bria804Maryland[SR]100 M
NKWONTA Angel805Maryland[SR]Shot Put  Hammer  
SMITH Jaida806Maryland[JR]100 M  200 M  
HARRIS Jada815Massachusetts[SR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
ARVIE Alanna817McNeese State[SR]Shot Put  Hammer  Javelin  
JEDKINS Malaiya818McNeese State[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MCKENZIE Grace819McNeese State[SR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
JAIDI Mona822Memphis[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  Javelin  
JONSDOTTIR Vigdis823Memphis[JR]Hammer
LENTON Samantha824Memphis[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
NEBL Elina825Memphis[FR]Javelin
RAORANE Poorna826Memphis[FR]Shot Put
SIMPSON Amber827Memphis[SO]Hammer
TULEV Mari-Liis828Memphis[SR]Javelin
WALTON Ladasia829Memphis[SO]High Jump
AJAGBE Debbie838Miami (Fla.)[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
ATHERLEY Michelle839Miami (Fla.)[SR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
BRACE Kennedy840Miami (Fla.)[FR]400 M
DANTZLER Selina841Miami (Fla.)[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
HALL Hannah842Miami (Fla.)[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
HARRIS Lauryn843Miami (Fla.)[FR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
HERVAS Blanca844Miami (Fla.)[FR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  
JOHNSON Kayla845Miami (Fla.)[JR]400 M  800 M  
MCMINN Tiara846Miami (Fla.)[JR]100 M Hurdles
MOORE Ashley847Miami (Fla.)[FR]Triple Jump
OLIVEIRA Moriah848Miami (Fla.)[FR]400 M
OLIVEIRA Sierra849Miami (Fla.)[FR]400 M  800 M  
RASHID Zakiya850Miami (Fla.)[SR]Shot Put  Discus  
SEARS Jacious851Miami (Fla.)[FR]100 M  200 M  
STEELE Alfreda852Miami (Fla.)[SR]100 M  200 M  
WRIGHT Taylor853Miami (Fla.)[FR]High Jump  Triple Jump  
BECHTEL Olivia866Miami (Ohio)[SR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
RIANO ARANSAY Carmen867Miami (Ohio)[FR]3000 M Steeple
DARMOFAL Meg874Michigan[SR]1500 M
HART Katelynne875Michigan[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
HILL Alice877Michigan[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
HOLMAN Ziyah878Michigan[FR]200 M  400 M  800 M  
HOUSE Kathryn879Michigan[JR]1500 M  5000 M  
LARSON Jessi880Michigan[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
MANSON Mia881Michigan[FR]Pole Vault
MERCIER Jessica882Michigan[SO]Pole Vault
METWALLI Jena883Michigan[JR]1500 M  5000 M  
MINER Katt884Michigan[SR]High Jump
PETEE Lucy885Michigan[FR]800 M  1500 M  
RYNDA Aurora886Michigan[SO]800 M  1500 M  
SAENZ Samantha887Michigan[FR]5000 M
SCHAARE Amanda888Michigan[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
TRAN Samantha889Michigan[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
VANDERLENDE Ericka890Michigan[FR]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
WALLER Hannah891Michigan[FR]100 M  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
WINDEMULLER Kayla893Michigan[SO]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
ANDERSON Sarah916Michigan State[SR]1500 M
DANCY Shakira917Michigan State[JR]200 M
FRANKLIN Sophia918Michigan State[SR]Pole Vault
GRAM Lynsie919Michigan State[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
JOHNSON India920Michigan State[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
KRUG Brittany921Michigan State[SR]Javelin
MAGNESS Jenna922Michigan State[JR]1500 M  5000 M  
MAMMEL Rebecca923Michigan State[SR]Discus  Hammer  
MOSSHOLDER Casey924Michigan State[SR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
PEREZ Makayla925Michigan State[SO]5000 M
ABROCQUAH Agnes931Mid. Tenn. State[JR]400 M
BENTON Akera932Mid. Tenn. State[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
CHEPKEMEI Eusila933Mid. Tenn. State[JR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
FRANCIS Cecilia934Mid. Tenn. State[SR]100 M
ISA Esther935Mid. Tenn. State[JR]High Jump  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
OBI Amarachukwu938Mid. Tenn. State[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
BLAKE Sarah945Miss State[SR]Javelin
BROUGHTON Shayla946Miss State[SR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
COOPER Rosealee947Miss State[FR]100 M  200 M  100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
FARLEY Alexis948Miss State[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
GILBERT Faith949Miss State[JR]100 M
KISH Maddy950Miss State[SO]Pole Vault
MARTIN Katie951Miss State[JR]400 M Hurdles
MCDOUGLE Jada952Miss State[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
POE Asia953Miss State[JR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
RUSSELL Sylvia954Miss State[SR]3000 M Steeple
SMITH Nykah955Miss State[JR]200 M  400 M  
STALLWORTH Jhordyn956Miss State[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
STEELY Sydney957Miss State[SO]800 M  1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
WARREN Amy958Miss State[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
STEFF Danielle974Monmouth[JR]Javelin
BRIMLETT Jabreuna979Murray State[SR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
SEALS Kenia980Murray State[SO]100 M  200 M  
AKOBUNDU Madeleine981N. Carolina A&T[SR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
BYGRAVE Breanne982N. Carolina A&T[SR]100 M Hurdles
DARIUS Symone983N. Carolina A&T[JR]100 M  200 M  
DEBOSE-EPPS Kamaya984N. Carolina A&T[SO]100 M  200 M  
FLORENCE Nilaja985N. Carolina A&T[JR]400 M Hurdles
JAMES Loren986N. Carolina A&T[SR]Shot Put  Hammer  
MCDUFFIE Delecia987N. Carolina A&T[JR]200 M  400 M  
ROBINSON TeJyrica988N. Carolina A&T[SR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  
ROSS Jonah989N. Carolina A&T[FR]100 M  200 M  
RUSSELL Payton990N. Carolina A&T[SR]400 M
SALMON Paula991N. Carolina A&T[JR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  
SOUTHERN Aisha992N. Carolina A&T[JR]100 M  200 M  
STURGIS Cambrea993N. Carolina A&T[SO]100 M  200 M  
TOWNSEND Sydni994N. Carolina A&T[JR]400 M Hurdles
WILSON Kenady995N. Carolina A&T[SO]High Jump
CHMIEL Kelsey1028NC State[FR]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
CLAIRMONTE Dominique1029NC State[JR]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
COBB Michelle1030NC State[JR]Triple Jump
HENES Elly1031NC State[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
HOWLETT Mariah1032NC State[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
LATOUR Sarah1033NC State[FR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
MARENO Nevada1034NC State[JR]1500 M
QUARZO Gionna1035NC State[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
RHODES Akira1036NC State[FR]100 M Hurdles
SHAW Savannah1037NC State[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
STEELMAN Hannah1038NC State[JR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
TUOHY Katelyn1039NC State[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
VESS Anna1040NC State[JR]800 M  1500 M  
FOSTER Emma1012Navy[SR]Javelin
JACKSON Ann1013Navy[SR]Long Jump
MORRIS Sarah1014Navy[SR]Javelin
ORIE Samantha1015Navy[SR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
TIRACAVE Jadyn1016Navy[JR]Javelin
COLBERT Alyssa1052New Hampshire[SR]Discus
MARTELL Elizabeth1053New Hampshire[FR]800 M
BISSAH Martha1061Norfolk State[SR]800 M  1500 M  
GRANT Kiara1062Norfolk State[JR]100 M  200 M  
PRIDE Malika1063Norfolk State[JR]200 M  400 M  
BARNES Nicole1070North Carolina[SO]100 M  100 M Hurdles  
CLAHANE Mady1071North Carolina[JR]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
EDMUNDSON Erin1072North Carolina[SR]800 M  1500 M  
HALL Lauryn1073North Carolina[SO]200 M
HARRINGTON Kelsey1074North Carolina[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
HOFSTAD Paige1075North Carolina[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
KEEFER Anna1077North Carolina[JR]100 M  200 M  Long Jump  
NEGLIA Sasha1078North Carolina[FR]3000 M Steeple
PARKS Taryn1079North Carolina[FR]800 M  1500 M  
PORTER Emerson1080North Carolina[JR]Pole Vault
SHIPPEE Jillian1081North Carolina[JR]Hammer
TRAINOR Sarah1082North Carolina[FR]3000 M Steeple
WHITE Brianna1083North Carolina[FR]200 M  400 M  
WILTROUT Madison1084North Carolina[JR]Javelin
VAN DIJK Lydia1111North Florida[JR]800 M  1500 M  
BELVIT Erica1114Northeastern[SR]Hammer
BYRD Robyn1118Northwestern St.[SR]100 M
FIELDS Jayla503Northwestern St.[FR]100 M  200 M  Long Jump  
GRANADOS Diana1119Northwestern St.[JR]200 M  400 M  
JACKSON Natashia1120Northwestern St.[SR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
MOORE Janiel1121Northwestern St.[JR]400 M  100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
STEELS Jasmyn1122Northwestern St.[SR]High Jump  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
WASHINGTON Lynelle1386Northwestern St.[FR]100 M
ARCHIBECK Erin1131Notre Dame[SR]5000 M
BLACHOWICZ Katie Rose1132Notre Dame[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
DENNER Maddy1133Notre Dame[SO]5000 M
DIEDERICH Gabrielle1134Notre Dame[JR]Javelin
GAUGHAN Jacqueline1135Notre Dame[SO]10000 M
HART Kelly1136Notre Dame[SR]800 M
KELLER Annasophia1137Notre Dame[JR]800 M  1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
KIMMEL Maura1138Notre Dame[SR]Shot Put  Discus  
MARKEZICH Olivia1139Notre Dame[FR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
O'BRIEN Jadin1140Notre Dame[FR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
SAPONE Lauren1141Notre Dame[SR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
SCHMIDT Madison1142Notre Dame[FR]High Jump
SPEARING Kyleigh1143Notre Dame[SR]10000 M
SULLIVAN Erin1144Notre Dame[JR]800 M
TANCZOS Rachel1145Notre Dame[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
WASSERMAN Katie1146Notre Dame[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
KITRELL Ashleigh1169Ohio[SR]400 M  800 M  400 M Hurdles  
MOORE Abby1170Ohio[JR]Shot Put  Hammer  
AQUILLA Adelaide1172Ohio State[JR]Shot Put  Discus  
AYOUB Aziza1173Ohio State[SR]800 M
BATTLE Anavia1174Ohio State[SR]100 M  200 M  
BOWEN Britten1175Ohio State[SR]100 M Hurdles
BUSSEY Nya1176Ohio State[JR]100 M
DAYLE Yanique1177Ohio State[SO]100 M  200 M  
FIGLER Mary1178Ohio State[SR]800 M
FLETCHER Sierra1179Ohio State[JR]100 M Hurdles
MARSH Alyssa1180Ohio State[SR]400 M
MURPHY Bryannia1181Ohio State[JR]400 M
NWOFOR Emma1182Ohio State[SR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Javelin  
OLADIPO Divine1183Ohio State[JR]Shot Put  Discus  
OLATOYE Sade1184Ohio State[SR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
PYLES Alexus1185Ohio State[SR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
PYLES Cierra1186Ohio State[JR]Triple Jump
ROBINSON Chanler1187Ohio State[SO]400 M Hurdles
STANLEY Sarah1188Ohio State[SR]Javelin
UGARTE Amaya1189Ohio State[FR]High Jump
BOOGERD Skylar1202Ole Miss[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
BRITT Tedreauna1203Ole Miss[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
BROOKS Kieshonna1204Ole Miss[SR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
BULAI Deborah1205Ole Miss[SO]Discus  Hammer  
DAVIS Jalani1206Ole Miss[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
ECKFORD Jayda1207Ole Miss[SO]200 M
ELKIN Anna1208Ole Miss[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
GLATZ Toni1209Ole Miss[JR]400 M
MCCONNELL Samara1210Ole Miss[FR]Pole Vault
MITCHELL Jasmine1211Ole Miss[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
OZANNE-JAQUES Clio1212Ole Miss[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
PRESLEY Brandee1213Ole Miss[SO]100 M  200 M  
REED Lyndsey1214Ole Miss[FR]Pole Vault
SIMMONS Victoria1215Ole Miss[JR]10000 M
TAIWO Shey1216Ole Miss[JR]Discus  Hammer  
VISSA Sintayehu1218Ole Miss[SO]800 M  1500 M  
WINN Loral1219Ole Miss[FR]800 M  1500 M  
VAN DEN BERG Kristel1217Ole Miss[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
DICKSON Camille1236Penn[JR]Long Jump
GRAHOVAC Tamara1237Penn[SO]Triple Jump
MOREAU Claire1238Penn[SO]High Jump
RIZEK Haley1239Penn[SO]400 M Hurdles  Javelin  
WHITTAKER Isabella1240Penn[FR]200 M  400 M  
BRADLEY Antoinette1246Penn State[SO]400 M Hurdles
BROOKS Yasmin1247Penn State[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
GAMBRELL Breana1249Penn State[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
JONES Katie1250Penn State[JR]Pole Vault
KAUFFMAN Mallory1251Penn State[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
KLINGER Piper1252Penn State[SO]Discus  Hammer  
MUNKS Kathryn1253Penn State[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
NICKAL Madeline1254Penn State[SR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
RAO Gianna1255Penn State[SO]Hammer
RIVERS Danae1256Penn State[SR]800 M  1500 M  
SMITH Madison1257Penn State[JR]Javelin
TACHINSKI Victoria1258Penn State[JR]800 M
WILSON Carlie1260Penn State[FR]High Jump
ZURICH Hailey1261Penn State[FR]Pole Vault    
BOTTELIER Lydia1275Pittsburgh[SO]High Jump
BRUNTON Ally1276Pittsburgh[JR]800 M  1500 M  
PESSIMA Eddita1277Pittsburgh[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
SCHERER Nikki1278Pittsburgh[SR]400 M
SPIRNAK Brianna1279Pittsburgh[SO]Javelin
AMAECHI Obiageri1293Princeton[SR]Discus
JOYCE Kate1294Princeton[FR]Javelin
ROZARIO Tia1295Princeton[SO]Triple Jump
COFFIN Maria1297Providence[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
MOONEY Laura1298Providence[FR]5000 M  10000 M  
O'CONNOR Orla1299Providence[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
TUCK Lilly1300Providence[SO]5000 M
WHEELER Abbey1301Providence[SR]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
BRAY Jessica1305Purdue[SO]Pole Vault
CHRISTOPHER Camille1307Purdue[SO]100 M  200 M  
HARRIS Kaia1308Purdue[FR]Discus  Hammer  
LESZCZYNSKA Anna Maria1310Purdue[FR]400 M Hurdles
MILLER Samara1311Purdue[SR]400 M
SHEETS Tessa1312Purdue[JR]Pole Vault
SMITH Nikia1313Purdue[FR]100 M Hurdles
TALLEY K'Ja1314Purdue[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
WILLIAMS Cierra1315Purdue[FR]400 M
ZATTA Alexis1316Purdue[SO]High Jump
BLACK Lotte1327Rhode Island[SR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
CAMPEZATO Julia1328Rhode Island[JR]Javelin
MACLURE Kristina1329Rhode Island[SR]400 M  100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
ACOSTA Maria1335Richmond[SR]400 M  800 M  
FAZIO Brooke1336Richmond[JR]800 M
HELBLING Rachel1337Richmond[SO]400 M
O'CONNELL Kayla1338Richmond[FR]800 M
WOODS Kayla1339Richmond[SO]Long Jump
SIEGLE Kristin1340Rider[SR]800 M  1500 M  
ASH Alivia1342Rutgers[JR]High Jump
CAMPBELL Courteney1343Rutgers[JR]High Jump
GARDNER Alexa1344Rutgers[SO]Javelin
SMITH Claudine1345Rutgers[FR]Triple Jump
DAVIS Ashley1368SE Louisiana[SR]Shot Put
JACKSON Kristian1369SE Louisiana[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
PHELAN Sara1356Saint Francis[SR]Javelin
JOHNSTON Maggie1360Samford[SR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
WILSON Tally1727Samford[JR]Pole Vault
DEGLI-UMBERTI Bodine1378South Alabama[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
FLUKER Autavia1379South Alabama[SR]Shot Put  Hammer  
UYS Colette1381South Alabama[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
ABRAMS Aliyah1392South Carolina[SR]400 M
DAVIS Stephanie1393South Carolina[JR]400 M
FIELDS Jordan1394South Carolina[SR]High Jump
GLENN Rachel1396South Carolina[FR]400 M Hurdles  High Jump  
JOHNSON Alysia1397South Carolina[FR]400 M
LINDLEY Ashton1398South Carolina[FR]400 M Hurdles
LITTLE Caitlyn1399South Carolina[JR]100 M Hurdles
OMOVOH Knowledge1400South Carolina[SO]100 M  200 M  400 M  
ROCKER Destinee1401South Carolina[JR]100 M Hurdles
SAVAGE Synclair1402South Carolina[FR]Long Jump
SIPSEY Shaianne1380South Carolina[JR]Triple Jump
SPRINGS Alycia1403South Carolina[JR]Shot Put
STODDARD Anna1404South Carolina[SR]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
SWEATMAN Hailey1405South Carolina[SR]Pole Vault
YOUNG De'Andreah1406South Carolina[JR]400 M Hurdles
YOUNG Kathleen1407South Carolina[SO]Shot Put  Hammer  
ALLERS-LIBURD Zahria1421South Florida[FR]100 M
BENJAMIN Shaniya1423South Florida[FR]200 M  Long Jump  
BOONE Arielle1424South Florida[JR]Triple Jump
DAVILA Shaneylix1425South Florida[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
DESROSIERS Gabrielle1426South Florida[SR]200 M  400 M  
HECKSTALL Jae'Nisa1427South Florida[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
KNOWLES Jasmine1428South Florida[FR]400 M  800 M  
LAMBETH Stephanie1429South Florida[SR]Pole Vault
PRESCOTT Kadesha1430South Florida[SO]100 M
ROSHOFA Patricija1431South Florida[SO]400 M
BOLDEN Trinity1443Southern[FR]100 M
BENSON Trinity1444Southern Miss.[FR]100 M  200 M  
CATO Octavia1445Southern Miss.[JR]100 M
GREEN Vivette1447Southern Miss.[SO]100 M  200 M  
JOHNSON Patricia1448Southern Miss.[SO]Long Jump
MYERS Marquasha1449Southern Miss.[SO]100 M Hurdles  Triple Jump  
ANDERSON Leah1459St. John's[SR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
CHRISTOGEORGOU Eleftheria1460St. John's[SR]High Jump
STEAD Amanda1463Stony Brook[JR]400 M
COLAIRE Shaleah1729Syracuse[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
HEFFERNAN Annie1470Syracuse[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
HOLDEN-BETTS Justus1471Syracuse[FR]3000 M Steeple
JACOB Jordan1472Syracuse[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
SPIERS Abigail1473Syracuse[SO]5000 M  10000 M  
VESTRI Amanda1474Syracuse[JR]5000 M  10000 M  
BROWN Aisha1482Temple[SR]High Jump
GEE Emma1483Temple[SR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
LALLY Alanna1484Temple[SR]800 M
MOORE Grace1485Temple[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
CAMERON Saqukine1486Tennessee[SR]200 M
CHAMBERS Jada1487Tennessee[FR]200 M
CLUNIS Nayoka1488Tennessee[SR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
DUNCAN Alexis1489Tennessee[JR]100 M Hurdles
HAYDEN Chandler1490Tennessee[FR]Shot Put  Hammer  
HOOSIER Prommyse1491Tennessee[FR]Long Jump
JEFCOAT Hannah1492Tennessee[JR]Pole Vault
LLOYD Joella1493Tennessee[FR]100 M  200 M  
MAINES Latavia1494Tennessee[JR]Shot Put
MCCOY Maia1495Tennessee[SR]100 M  200 M  
RHODES Kiara1496Tennessee[JR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
THRONSON Katie1497Tennessee[SO]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
TURNER Domonique1498Tennessee[SR]100 M Hurdles
WATSON Vanessa1499Tennessee[FR]400 M Hurdles
KARASLAN Semra1523Toledo[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
KHABINA Yana1524Toledo[SR]400 M Hurdles
SHERMAN Stephanie1525Toledo[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
SIMIUC Petronela1526Toledo[SR]800 M  1500 M  
VINING Emily1527Toledo[FR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
COLEMAN Lauren1528Towson[SR]Shot Put  Hammer  
HORVATH Hayley1529Towson[SO]Pole Vault
JOHNSON Crystal1530Towson[SO]100 M  200 M  
THORPE Kayla1531Towson[FR]Shot Put  Javelin  
FINCH Gemma1532Troy[SR]800 M
KUESSNER Maja1533Troy[FR]High Jump
SKLENSKA Edita1534Troy[SO]400 M  800 M  
HAREWOOD Maya1539Tulane[SR]400 M
LOYD Kyah1540Tulane[JR]100 M Hurdles
MALEJ Trina1541Tulane[JR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MODIC Nastja1542Tulane[JR]Pole Vault
PATRICK Hannah1726Tulane[SR]Javelin
FLOYD Brittany1543UAB[JR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
MASSA Anna1544UAB[JR]Pole Vault
PETKOV Lisa1545UAB[JR]400 M Hurdles
BESS Danielle1546UCF[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
BRADWELL Samieryah1547UCF[SO]400 M
COLLINS Asherah1548UCF[FR]Triple Jump
CROOK Charlotte1549UCF[SO]800 M  1500 M  
JONES Rayniah1550UCF[FR]100 M  200 M  100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
KIRKLAND Kai'lyn1551UCF[FR]400 M
LEE Kiara1552UCF[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
SCOTT-KILGO Jasmine1553UCF[SO]Long Jump
SMITH Latasha1554UCF[FR]400 M
WILLIAMS Kiah1555UCF[FR]400 M
WOODLEY Alexis1556UCF[SR]100 M Hurdles
WRIGHT Selena1557UCF[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
BIENVENU Maria1558UL-Lafayette[FR]Javelin
FOSTER Kiana1559UL-Lafayette[FR]100 M  200 M  
GEORGE Johnneisha1560UL-Lafayette[FR]100 M
GRIFFIN Frankie1561UL-Lafayette[JR]High Jump
LONDON Kennedy1562UL-Lafayette[FR]100 M Hurdles
MEYERS Claire1563UL-Lafayette[SR]Javelin
ROGERS Serenity1564UL-Lafayette[FR]100 M  100 M Hurdles  
SPATES Ta'La1565UL-Lafayette[FR]100 M  400 M  
WILSON Brooklynne1566UL-Lafayette[JR]Discus  Hammer  
GIESING Isabella1581UMass Lowell[SO]800 M
RICHARDS Kaley1582UMass Lowell[SR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
BRYANT Angelnique1584USC Upstate[JR]100 M
UZOR Adanma1585USC Upstate[SR]Triple Jump
ANDERSON Nicole1587Vanderbilt[FR]800 M
BISHOP Haley1588Vanderbilt[FR]100 M  200 M  
BROWN Kaira1589Vanderbilt[SO]400 M
FULLER Madison1590Vanderbilt[SO]100 M  200 M  
JENSEN Grace1591Vanderbilt[JR]800 M  1500 M  
SHELBY Taiya1592Vanderbilt[JR]400 M  800 M  
ASHBY Taryn1597Villanova[JR]Javelin
BARNES Sanaa1598Villanova[SO]High Jump
BURNS Danielle1599Villanova[SR]400 M Hurdles
CLAYTON Roschell1600Villanova[FR]High Jump
FRENCH Grayce1601Villanova[SR]Shot Put  Discus  
HELWIGH Anna1602Villanova[FR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
KEEGAN McKenna1603Villanova[SR]400 M  800 M  
MARTINEZ Madison1604Villanova[FR]800 M
OLIVERE Lydia1605Villanova[SO]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
ONQUE-SHABAZZ Amari1606Villanova[SR]400 M  800 M  
PRESTON Ashley1607Villanova[SO]Pole Vault
SUMNER Brynne1608Villanova[FR]800 M
BONNICK Kayla1617Virginia[FR]100 M  200 M  
BOTHWELL Kiera1618Virginia[JR]3000 M Steeple
CALDWELL Khyasia1619Virginia[SO]100 M  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
DEAVIZ Maria1620Virginia[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
DESMOND Ellie1621Virginia[FR]800 M  1500 M  
HAWKINS Rebecca1622Virginia[SO]High Jump
HAZZARD Halle1623Virginia[JR]100 M  200 M  
JEFFERSON Anna1624Virginia[SR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
JONES Brittany1625Virginia[JR]Shot Put  Hammer  
KNIGHT Andrenette1626Virginia[SR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Thelma1627Virginia[JR]Discus
MALONEY Maya1628Virginia[FR]Pole Vault
MEYER Michaela1629Virginia[SR]800 M  1500 M  
MORAN Hannah1630Virginia[JR]1500 M  5000 M  10000 M  
MUSTAFIC Eva1631Virginia[JR]Hammer
PARENCHUK Anzhelika1632Virginia[FR]400 M
RICE Zoe1633Virginia[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
SABBAKHAN Alahna1634Virginia[FR]800 M
SEAMAN Jada1635Virginia[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  Long Jump  
SEASHOLTZ Keara1636Virginia[FR]800 M
BAJNOK Eszter1654Virginia Tech[SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
BAXTER Rachel1655Virginia Tech[SR]Pole Vault
BERMAN Lauren1656Virginia Tech[SR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
BOONE Grace1657Virginia Tech[SO]800 M
BUSTAMANTE Reagan1658Virginia Tech[SR]800 M
BUTLER Lindsey1659Virginia Tech[SO]400 M  800 M  1500 M  
DUUT Enid1660Virginia Tech[SR]Discus
EDWARDS Sarah1661Virginia Tech[SR]800 M  1500 M  5000 M  
FREIX Sara1662Virginia Tech[SR]5000 M  10000 M  
HENDERSON Essence1663Virginia Tech[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
KILLINEN Sara1664Virginia Tech[FR]Hammer
LOPEZ Kyra1665Virginia Tech[SR]3000 M Steeple  10000 M  
THOR Emma1666Virginia Tech[SR]Hammer
BROOKOVER Hannah1690Wake Forest[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
KERN Rachel1691Wake Forest[JR]Javelin
MARTIN Cassie1692Wake Forest[SR]High Jump
ROBERTS Alexandra1693Wake Forest[FR]Javelin
WRIGHT Elise1694Wake Forest[SO]3000 M Steeple
DOWIE Katherine1705West Virginia[SO]3000 M Steeple
JACKSON Hayley1706West Virginia[SO]800 M  1500 M  
MCCABE Ceili1707West Virginia[FR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
MCKENZIE Peter-Gay1708West Virginia[SO]Long Jump
WILLIAMS Alexis1710Western Kentucky[FR]100 M  200 M  
DAVIS Aniya1712Western Michigan[JR]Discus  Hammer  
JOHNSON Kerrington1717Wofford[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
BOGARD Erin1720Youngstown State[FR]Pole Vault
Athletes (Women) | Updated: Sun May 30 07:45:12 | v22.4